Startlista Råby Indoor Games 1/2 -14

  MÄN 60 M 11.30
449 Niklas Molin -92 Eskilstuna FI
462 Erik Westerlund -78 FK Studenterna
463 Palle Strom -77 FK Studenterna 8,33
469 Sami Gassan -95 Hammarby IF
507 Ayad Shaker -94 Råby-Rekarne FIF
525 Christopher Sentell -94 Turebergs FK

  MÄN 200 M 14.50
463 Palle Strom -77 FK Studenterna 26,70
469 Sami Gassan -95 Hammarby IF
481 Oscar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF
525 Christopher Sentell -94 Turebergs FK

  MÄN 400 M 15.05
504 Ali Habib -91 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  MÄN 800 M 13.50
556 Ali Pirgholizadeh -94 Ärla IF
564 Robin Johansson -94 Ärla IF 2.00,12

  MÄN 1500 M 13.15
449 Niklas Molin -92 Eskilstuna FI
470 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS
499 Johan Rosengren -72 KFUM Örebro 4.23,42

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK 106,7 10.50
506 Amir Shaker -89 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,95
507 Ayad Shaker -94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,25

  MÄN HÖJD 13.00
441 Christian Norstedt -83 Eskilstuna FI
451 Peter Norstedt -83 Eskilstuna FI
455 Viktor Ohlsson -89 Eskilstuna FI
543 Marcus Lundquist -91 Upsala IF

  MÄN LÄNGD 13.00
449 Niklas Molin -92 Eskilstuna FI
538 Oumar Thiam -91 Turebergs FK

  MÄN KULA 11.00

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 14.30
463 Palle Strom -77 FK Studenterna

  P19 60 M 12.00
444 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
445 Jack Wester -96 Eskilstuna FI
476 Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 7,17
483 Emil Thölix -95 IF Åland
484 Isak Karlsson -95 IF Åland 7,61
485 Joel Thölix -95 IF Åland 7,65
502 Tom Khomkrit -95 Nyköpings BIS 7,52

  P19 200 M 14.45
445 Jack Wester -96 Eskilstuna FI
447 Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
461 Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK
471 Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 23,65
473 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 23,95
476 Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 22,95
483 Emil Thölix -95 IF Åland 24,12
484 Isak Karlsson -95 IF Åland 24,19
485 Joel Thölix -95 IF Åland 24,28
508 Christoffer Sandell -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF
519 Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  P19 400 M 15.05
524 Carl Månsson -95 Turebergs FK 52,9
530 Erik Lundmark -96 Turebergs FK

  P19 1500 M 13.15

  P19 60 M HÄCK 100,0

  P19 HÖJD 13.00

  P19 LÄNGD 13.00
444 Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI
502 Tom Khomkrit -95 Nyköpings BIS
524 Carl Månsson -95 Turebergs FK

  P19 KULA 6,0 11.00
472 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
503 Ali Alsaadi -95 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  P19 VIKT 15,88 14.30

  P17 60 M 11.40
447 Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
461 Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK
493 Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI 7,60
500 Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS 7,65
508 Christoffer Sandell -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,71
516 Sebastian Larsson -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,16
519 Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,80
523 Andy Ibanez de la Cruz -97 Turebergs FK

  P17 400 M 15.00
500 Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS
516 Sebastian Larsson -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 60,82
522 Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK

  P17 1500 M 13.15
522 Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK

  P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4 10.50
474 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 9,08
478 Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF

  P17 HÖJD 13.40
474 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK
488 Aleks Warma -98 IK Norrköping FI
498 Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro

  P17 LÄNGD 13.00
479 Alex Molina -97 Högbo GIF
498 Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro
522 Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK

  P17 KULA 5,0 11.00
442 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
474 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK
521 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF

  P17 VIKT 11,34 14.30
442 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI
521 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF

  P15 60 M 11.00
443 Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI
450 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
491 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI
501 Olle Ohrmer -99 Nyköpings BIS 7,98
514 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,99
531 Felix Sundin -99 Turebergs FK
539 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK

  P15 200 M 14.35
443 Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI
491 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI
528 Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK
531 Felix Sundin -99 Turebergs FK
532 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK
533 Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK

  P15 1000 M 13.30
528 Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK
532 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 3,24
561 Gustaf Norlander -99 Ärla IF 2.55,78

  P15 60 M HÄCK 84,0 10.30
443 Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI
491 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI
532 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 10,15
533 Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK
539 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK

  P15 HÖJD 11.25
443 Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI
452 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
491 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI
514 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF
539 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK

  P15 LÄNGD 12.10
443 Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI
450 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
452 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI
514 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF
528 Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK
532 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK
533 Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK

  P15 KULA 4,0 12.30
443 Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI
450 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI
514 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  P15 VIKT 9,08 14.30
450 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI

  P13 60 M 11.15
439 Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI
453 Sedar Al-Asakari -01 Eskilstuna FI
464 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
467 Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve
486 Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö
512 Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  P13 200 M 14.25
439 Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI
446 Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI
464 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
466 Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 31,29
486 Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö 27,51
512 Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF
558 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF
562 Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF

  P13 800 M 13.40
466 Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 2.49
467 Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve
555 Noel Wiljebrand -01 Västerås FK

  P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 10.10
439 Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI
446 Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI

  P13 HÖJD 11.25
446 Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI
558 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF
562 Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 10.15
439 Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI
446 Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI
453 Sedar Al-Asakari -01 Eskilstuna FI
464 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
467 Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve
486 Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö
512 Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF
558 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF
562 Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF

  P13 KULA 3,0 12.30
439 Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI
453 Sedar Al-Asakari -01 Eskilstuna FI
464 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK
466 Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF

  KVINNOR 60 M 11.35
459 Ellen Sääw -90 Falu IK 7,95
487 Maria Gustafsson -88 IFK Lidingö
490 Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI

  KVINNOR 200 M 14.00
459 Ellen Sääw -90 Falu IK
487 Maria Gustafsson -88 IFK Lidingö
534 Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK

  KVINNOR 400 M

  KVINNOR 800 M 13.40
566 Viktoria Voskressenskaia -96 Ärla IF 2.36,61

  KVINNOR 1500 M 13.00

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 84,0

  KVINNOR HÖJD

  KVINNOR LÄNGD 13.50

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 10.00

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 14.30
513 Kristina Andersson -91 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  F19 60 M

  F19 200 M 14.00

  F19 400 M

  F19 1500 M 13.00
460 Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK

  F19 60 M HÄCK 84,0

  F19 HÖJD

  F19 LÄNGD 13.50

  F19 KULA 4,0 10.00

  F19 VIKT 9,08 14.30

  F17 60 M 11.40
480 Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF
482 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF
490 Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI
534 Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK
535 Katja Nordström -97 Turebergs FK
542 Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF
546 Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK 8,18
549 Camilla Söderlund -97 Västerås FK 8,44
550 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 8,14
551 Emma Forsén -97 Västerås FK 8,04
552 Klara Pettersson -97 Västerås FK

  F17 400 M

  F17 1500 M 13.00
495 Emma Jansson -98 IK Westmannia
541 Helena Thim -98 Upsala IF 5.29,21

  F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 10.30
480 Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF
505 Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,09

  F17 HÖJD 10.00

  F17 LÄNGD 13.50
482 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF
494 Agnes Jansson -98 IK Westmannia
505 Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF
520 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF
527 Emelie Walcott -97 Turebergs FK
534 Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK
542 Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF
546 Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK
554 Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK

  F17 KULA 3,0 10.00
448 Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI
468 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF
520 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF
529 Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK
544 Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Väsby IK
552 Klara Pettersson -97 Västerås FK
554 Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK

  F17 VIKT 9,08 14.30
468 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF
520 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF
529 Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK
544 Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Väsby IK

  F15 60 M 11.00
434 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 8,95
436 Sara Hermansson -99 Enhörna IF
438 Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI
509 Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,69
511 Filippa Carlson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,34
518 Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,99
540 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 7,99
559 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 7,93

  F15 200 M 14.05
436 Sara Hermansson -99 Enhörna IF
438 Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI
448 Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI
454 Tilda Lundström -99 Eskilstuna FI
475 Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK
477 Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF
489 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI
497 Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF
511 Filippa Carlson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 27,88
515 Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF
536 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK
537 Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK
540 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 26,95
559 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 25,69
567 Daniella Ekström -99 Örbyhus IF 30,19

  F15 1000 M 13.20
435 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK
440 Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI
454 Tilda Lundström -99 Eskilstuna FI
456 Wilma Larsson -01 Eskilstuna FI
497 Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF
548 Bianca Wiljebrand -00 Västerås FK

  F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 10.20
489 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI
515 Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF
518 Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,92
536 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK

  F15 HÖJD 10.00
432 Emilia Björklund -00 Bålsta IK
434 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK
437 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
438 Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI
497 Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF
510 Felicia Larsson -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF
537 Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK

  F15 LÄNGD 14.45
432 Emilia Björklund -00 Bålsta IK
434 Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK
437 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
448 Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI
458 Alexandra Sörensen -99 Falu IK
475 Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK
489 Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI
496 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
510 Felicia Larsson -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF
515 Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF
536 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK
567 Daniella Ekström -99 Örbyhus IF

  F15 KULA 3,0 13.15
435 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK
437 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI
448 Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI
475 Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK
496 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
526 Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK
537 Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK
553 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK

  F15 VIKT 7,26 14.30
435 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK
553 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK

  F13 60 M 11.10
433 Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 9,85
465 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9,94
492 Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 8,54
517 Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF
545 Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK

  F13 200 M 14.15
433 Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 34,25
440 Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI
545 Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK
557 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 30,82
560 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 31,16
563 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF
565 Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF 31,87

  F13 800 M

  F13 60 M HÄCK 68,6 10.00
465 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 13,22
492 Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 10,12
517 Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF
547 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK
557 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 11,43
560 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 12,78

  F13 HÖJD 10.00
457 Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI
547 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK
568 Emma Holmgren-Löf -02 Örbyhus IF

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 11.20
465 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF
492 Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI
517 Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF
557 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF
560 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF
563 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF
565 Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF
568 Emma Holmgren-Löf -02 Örbyhus IF

  F13 KULA 2,0 13.15
433 Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK
457 Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI
465 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF
545 Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK
547 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK
565 Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF
568 Emma Holmgren-Löf -02 Örbyhus IF