Resultat Råby Indoor Games 1/2 -14
Råby-Rekarne FIF arrangerade i MunktellArenan, Eskilstuna.
Tävlingsledare: Jörgen Landin      
         
    MÄN  60 M        
1   Christopher Sentell -94 Turebergs FK 7,76    
2   Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna 8,34    
    MÄN  200 M        
1   Oscar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF 24,36    
2   Christopher Sentell -94 Turebergs FK 24,48    
3   Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna 26,60    
    MÄN  400 M Tillsammans med P19      
-   Ali Habib -91 Råby-Rekarne FIF DQ    
    MÄN  800 M        
1   Robin Johansson -94 Ärla IF 2.02,75    
2   Ali Pirgholizadeh -94 Ärla IF 2.04,46    
    MÄN  1500 M Tillsammans med P17      
1   Johan Rosengren -72 KFUM Örebro 4.29,04    
2   Niklas Molin -92 Eskilstuna FI 4.52,02    
3   Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 5.55,67    
    MÄN  60 M HÄCK 106,7        
1   Amir Shaker -89 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,00    
2   Ayad Shaker -94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,15    
    MÄN  HÖJD        
1   Christian Norstedt -83 Eskilstuna FI 1,75    
2   Viktor Ohlsson -89 Eskilstuna FI 1,70    
3   Peter Norstedt -83 Eskilstuna FI 1,65    
-   Marcus Lundquist -91 Upsala IF DNS    
    MÄN  LÄNGD        
1   Oumar Thiam -91 Turebergs FK 6,58    
2   Niklas Molin -92 Eskilstuna FI 4,46    
    MÄN  VIKT 15,88        
1   Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna 6,86    
    P19  60 M        
1   Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 7,11    
2   Isak Karlsson -95 IF Åland 7,43    
3   Tom Khomkrit -96 Nyköpings BIS 7,48    
4   Joel Thölix -95 IF Åland 7,50    
5   Emil Thölix -95 IF Åland 7,59    
6   Jack Wester -96 Eskilstuna FI 8,73    
    P19  200 M HEAT 1      
1   Joel Thölix -95 IF Åland 23,99    
2   Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 24,52    
3   Christoffer Sandell -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25,68    
-   Jack Wester -96 Eskilstuna FI DQ    
             
    P19  200 M HEAT 2      
1   Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 22,76    
2   Emil Thölix -95 IF Åland 23,99    
3   Isak Karlsson -95 IF Åland 24,26    
4   Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24,72    
             
    P19  200 M HEAT 3      
1   Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 23,70    
2   Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 24,01    
3   Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK 24,28    
4   Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 24,64    
             
    P19  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1   Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 22,76    
2   Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 23,70    
3   Joel Thölix -95 IF Åland 23,99 23,981
4   Emil Thölix -95 IF Åland 23,99 23,982
5   Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 24,01    
6   Isak Karlsson -95 IF Åland 24,26    
7   Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK 24,28    
8   Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 24,52    
9   Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 24,64    
10   Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24,72    
11   Christoffer Sandell -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25,68    
12   Jack Wester -96 Eskilstuna FI DQ    
    P19  400 M Tillsammans med Män      
1   Erik Lundmark -96 Turebergs FK 58,68    
-   Carl Månsson -95 Turebergs FK DQ    
    P19  LÄNGD        
1   Carl Månsson -95 Turebergs FK 6,42    
2   Tom Khomkrit -95 Nyköpings BIS 5,73    
3   Isak Lindve -96 Eskilstuna FI 4,73    
    P19  KULA 6,0        
1   Ali Alsaadi -95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14,01    
-   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK DNS    
    P17  60 M HEAT 1      
1   Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK 7,62 Final  
2   Christoffer Sandell -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,70 Final  
3   Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 7,72 Final  
4   Andy Ibanez de la Cruz -97 Turebergs FK 7,78 Final  
5   Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,81 Final  
             
    P17  60 M HEAT 2 - Tillsammans med Kvinnor    
1   Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI 7,57 Final  
2   Sebastian Larsson -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,10    
             
    P17  60 M FINAL      
1   Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping FI 7,51    
2   Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK 7,63    
3   Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 7,69    
4   Christoffer Sandell -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,71    
5   Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,78    
6   Andy Ibanez de la Cruz -97 Turebergs FK 7,79    
    P17  400 M        
1   Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK 56,94    
2   Sebastian Larsson -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.00,14    
    P17  1500 M Tillsammans med Män      
1   Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK 4.51,05    
    P17  60 M HÄCK 91,4 Tillsammans med Män      
1   Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 8,85    
    P17  HÖJD        
1   Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro 1,75    
2   Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 1,70    
3   Aleks Warma -98 IK Norrköping FI 1,65    
    P17  LÄNGD        
1   Alex Molina -97 Högbo GIF 5,73    
2   Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro 5,61    
    P17  KULA 5,0        
1   Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 15,08    
2   Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 13,59    
3   Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 10,48    
    P17  VIKT 11,34        
1   Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 16,46    
2   Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 11,99    
    P15  60 M        
1   Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK 7,95    
2   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI 7,96    
3   Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,96    
4   Olle Ohrmer -99 Nyköpings BIS 8,07    
5   Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI 8,28    
    P15  200 M        
1   Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK 25,78    
2   Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI 27,05    
3   Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 28,30    
    P15  1000 M        
1   Gustaf Norlander -99 Ärla IF 2.51,69    
2   Jonathan Edemalm -99 Sköldinge IF 2.56,42    
3   Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK 2.57,44    
    P15  60 M HÄCK 84,0        
1   Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK 9,40    
2   Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK 10,09    
3   Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 10,74    
    P15  HÖJD        
1   Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK 1,83    
2   Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrköping FI 1,70    
3   Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,55    
4   Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI 1,40    
-   Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
    P15  LÄNGD        
1   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI 5,39    
2   Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,23    
3   Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK 5,10    
4   Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 4,72    
5   Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI 4,34    
-   Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
-   Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK DNS    
    P15  KULA 4,0        
1   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI 9,97    
2   Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,28    
-   Haymen Bassim -99 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
    P15  VIKT 9,08        
1   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI 9,03    
    P13  60 M        
1   Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö 8,30    
2   Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve 9,13    
3   Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 9,18    
4   Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,33    
5   Sedar Al-Asakari -01 Eskilstuna FI 9,61    
    P13  200 M HEAT 1      
1   Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 29,87    
2   Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31,72    
-   Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
             
    P13  200 M HEAT 2      
1   Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö 27,04    
2   Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF 30,99    
3   Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 31,52    
-   Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF DNS    
             
    P13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1   Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö 27,04    
2   Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 29,87    
3   Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF 30,99    
4   Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 31,52    
5   Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31,72    
6   Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
7   Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF DNS    
    P13  800 M        
1   Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve 2.26,94    
-   Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF DNF    
    P13  60 M HÄCK 76,2        
1   Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI 11,83    
    P13  HÖJD        
1   Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 1,40    
2   Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF 1,35    
3   Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI 1,30    
4   Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve 1,25    
    P13  LÄNGD ZON        
1   Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö 5,35    
2   Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 4,72    
3   Jesper Tranefors -02 Ärla IF 4,28    
4   Jonathan Hiltula -01 Eskilstuna FI 4,17    
5   Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 4,13    
6   Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,11    
7   Emil Magnell-Millán -01 GoIF Tjalve 4,10    
-   Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
-   Sedar Al-Asakari -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
    P13  KULA 3,0        
1   Jonathan Fredlund -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 9,64    
2   Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö 8,08    
3   Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 6,21    
4   Sedar Al-Asakari -01 Eskilstuna FI 5,64    
-   Bader Ali -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
    KVINNOR  60 M Tillsammans med P17 heat 2    
1   Maria Gustafsson -88 IFK Lidingö 7,67    
2   Ellen Sääw -90 Falu IK 8,08    
    KVINNOR  200 M        
1   Maria Gustafsson -88 IFK Lidingö 24,88    
2   Ellen Sääw -90 Falu IK 27,83    
3   Nikita Burton -94 Eskilstuna FI 27,96    
4   Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK 28,84    
    KVINNOR  LÄNGD        
1   Nikita Burton -94 Eskilstuna FI 4,47    
    KVINNOR  VIKT 9,08        
1   Kristina Andersson -91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14,67    
    F19  1500 M Tillsammans med F17      
1   Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 5.00,38    
    F17  60 M HEAT 1      
1   Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK 8,05 Final  
2   Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 8,05 Final  
3   Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF 8,33 Final  
4   Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK 8,48    
5   Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF 8,51    
6   Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 8,99    
             
    F17  60 M HEAT 2      
1   Emma Forsén -97 Västerås FK 8,01 Final  
2   Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI 8,08 Final  
3   Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,23 Final  
4   Camilla Söderlund -97 Västerås FK 8,43    
5   Klara Pettersson -97 Västerås FK 8,55    
6   Katja Nordström -97 Turebergs FK 9,00    
             
    F17  60 M FINAL      
1   Emma Forsén -97 Västerås FK 7,94    
2   Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 8,02    
3   Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK 8,04    
4   Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI 8,10    
5   Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,23    
6   Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF 8,35    
    F17  1500 M Tillsammans med F19      
1   Helena Thim -98 Upsala IF 5.29,95    
2   Emma Jansson -98 IK Westmannia 5.52,19    
    F17  60 M HÄCK 76,2 Tillsammans med F15      
1   Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,89    
2   Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF 9,84    
    F17  LÄNGD        
1   Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,12    
2   Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK 4,93    
3   Emelie Walcott -97 Turebergs FK 4,85    
4   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 4,77    
5   Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF 4,57    
6   Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 4,52    
7   Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK 4,40    
8   Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK 4,06    
9   Agnes Jansson -98 IK Westmannia 3,73    
    F17  KULA 3,0        
1   Klara Pettersson -97 Västerås FK 12,93    
2   Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK 12,68    
3   Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Väsby IK 12,05    
4   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 11,80    
5   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI 11,70    
6   Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK 11,46    
7   Jessica Willman -97 Västerås FK 10,52    
8   Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 10,05    
    F17  VIKT 9,08        
1   Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK 14,55    
2   Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 13,05    
3   Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Väsby IK 12,98    
4   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 11,23    
    F15  60 M HEAT 1      
1   Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 7,99 Final  
2   Filippa Carlson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,41 Final  
3   Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,76 Final  
4   Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI 9,47    
             
    F15  60 M HEAT 2      
1   Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 7,93 Final  
2   Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,95 Final  
3   Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 8,88 Final  
-   Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DQ    
             
    F15  60 M FINAL      
1   Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,94    
2   Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 7,96    
3   Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 7,98    
4   Filippa Carlson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,35    
5   Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 9,06    
-   Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS    
    F15  200 M HEAT 1      
1   Tilda Lundström -99 Eskilstuna FI 28,40    
2   Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 30,14    
3   Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK 30,35    
-   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
             
    F15  200 M HEAT 2      
1   Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 27,34    
2   Filippa Carlson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 27,56    
3   Daniella Ekström -99 Örbyhus IF 30,14    
-   Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK DQ    
             
    F15  200 M HEAT 3      
1   Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 26,00    
2   Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF 28,34    
3   Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 30,27    
4   Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI 31,77    
             
    F15  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1   Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 26,00    
2   Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 27,34    
3   Filippa Carlson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 27,56    
4   Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF 28,34    
5   Tilda Lundström -99 Eskilstuna FI 28,40    
6   Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 30,14    
7   Daniella Ekström -99 Örbyhus IF 30,14    
8   Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 30,27    
9   Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK 30,35    
10   Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI 31,77    
-   Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK DQ    
-   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
    F15  1000 M        
1   Tilda Lundström -99 Eskilstuna FI 3.15,39    
2   Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 3.17,82    
3   Wilma Larsson -01 Eskilstuna FI 3.22,16    
4   Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI 3.25,40    
5   Bianca Wiljebrand -00 Västerås FK 3.36,66    
    F15  60 M HÄCK 76,2 Tillsammans med F17      
1   Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,90    
2   Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK 9,32    
3   Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK 9,94    
-   Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNF    
    F15  HÖJD        
1   Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 1,53    
2   Felicia Larsson -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,50    
3   Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK 1,47    
4   Frida Johansson -00 Karlskoga FIF 1,41    
5   Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI 1,38    
6   Emilia Björklund -00 Bålsta IK 1,30    
7   Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 1,20    
    F15  LÄNGD        
1   Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK 5,03    
2   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI 4,92    
3   Alexandra Sörensen -99 Falu IK 4,67    
4   Daniella Ekström -99 Örbyhus IF 4,54    
5   Felicia Larsson -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,36    
6   Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 4,33    
7   Emilia Björklund -00 Bålsta IK 4,06    
8   Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK 3,97    
9   Tilda Tryggvesson -00 Bålsta IK 3,88    
10   Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 3,77    
-   Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS    
-   Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping FI DNS    
    F15  KULA 3,0        
1   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna FI 11,59    
2   Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 11,08    
3   Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK 10,09    
4   Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 10,04    
5   Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 9,68    
6   Paulina Lennartson -99 Hässelby SK 9,33    
7   Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 8,47    
8   Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK 7,00    
    F15  VIKT 7,26        
1   Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 10,68    
2   Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 8,08    
    F13  60 M        
1   Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 8,66    
2   Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 8,99    
3   Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,52    
4   Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9,82    
5   Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 10,14    
    F13  200 M HEAT 1      
1   Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 30,29    
2   Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 32,11    
3   Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI 34,97    
-   Johanna Achtman -01 Ärla IF DNS    
             
    F13  200 M HEAT 2      
1   Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 29,89    
2   Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 30,45    
3   Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF 32,95    
4   Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 35,79    
             
    F13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1   Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 29,89    
2   Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 30,29    
3   Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 30,45    
4   Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 32,11    
5   Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF 32,95    
6   Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI 34,97    
7   Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 35,79    
-   Johanna Achtman -01 Ärla IF DNS    
    F13  60 M HÄCK 68,6        
1   Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 10,19    
2   Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 10,20    
3   Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 11,33    
4   Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 12,14    
5   Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 12,56    
6   Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14,15    
    F13  HÖJD        
1   Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 1,41    
2   Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI 1,35    
-   Emma Holmgren-Löf -02 Örbyhus IF DNS    
    F13  LÄNGD ZON        
1   Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 4,44    
2   Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 4,38    
3   Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 4,09    
4   Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 3,89    
5   Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 3,63    
6   Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,29    
7   Emma Holmgren-Löf -02 Örbyhus IF 3,23    
-   Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF DNS    
    F13  KULA 2,0        
1   Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 10,59    
2   Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 9,23    
3   Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 7,05    
4   Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 6,57    
5   Therese Blidström -01 Ärla IF 6,56    
6   Emma Holmgren-Löf -02 Örbyhus IF 6,50    
-   Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS