Resultat Julklappsspelen 2018

    P15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lukas Söderlund -04Västerås FK7,64Final
2Gabriel Dag -05Västerås FK8,13Final
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK8,16Final
4William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF8,69Final
5Linus Barenstedt -05IFK Lidingö8,89
6William Wilkman -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK8,97

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Philip Tennhed -04Råby-Rekarne FIF7,91Final
2Melker Andersson -04Västerås FK8,17Final
3Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05IFK Lidingö8,72
4Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05IFK Lidingö8,84
-Leon Hed -05Eskilstuna FIDQF.4.3.10
-William Brändeborn -05Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    P15 60 M  FINAL    
1Lukas Söderlund -04Västerås FK7,56
2Philip Tennhed -04Råby-Rekarne FIF7,93
3=Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK8,17
3=Gabriel Dag -05Västerås FK8,17
5Melker Andersson -04Västerås FK8,26
6William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF8,74

    P15 800 M      
1Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05IFK Lidingö2.28,71
2Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05IFK Lidingö2.31,73
3Linus Barenstedt -05IFK Lidingö2.44,09

    P15 60 M HÄCK      
1Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK10,57

    P15 HÖJD      
1Edvin Unger -05IFK Lidingö1,67
2Leon Hed -05Eskilstuna FI1,64
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK1,58
4Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05IFK Lidingö1,30

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Gabriel Dag -05Västerås FK5,45
2Philip Tennhed -04Råby-Rekarne FIF5,41
3Henrik Skoog -04Västerås FK5,22
4Melker Andersson -04Västerås FK5,14
5Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK4,86
6Lukas Söderlund -04Västerås FK4,79
7Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05IFK Lidingö4,45
8William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF4,26
9William Wilkman -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK4,20
10Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05IFK Lidingö4,03
-William Brändeborn -05Råby-Rekarne FIFIGF
-Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Linus Barenstedt -05IFK LidingöDNS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 418 440 436 435 319 445
Melker Andersson
Nicklas Unonius Östlund
Philip Tennhed
Lukas Söderlund
William Brändeborn
Gabriel Dag
William Wilkman
Henrik Skoog
Mikola Ahlgren
 514     x     x   463   494     x
   x   403     x
 504   502   517   541   511   538
 476   477   397   479   440   456
   x     -     -
 533   509   545   526   523   532
 404     x   420
 499     x   492   377   506   522
 481   477   486   473   486   475
    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF11,28
2Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK10,36
3Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05IFK Lidingö8,06

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Elias Dahlström -06Täby IS8,91Final
2Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS8,92Final
3Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköpings BIS8,64Final
4Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK9,78

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Freddy Segato -06Katrineholms SK8,82Final
2Folke Eriksson -06Thorén Track and Field Örebro8,91Final
3Oscar Setthammar -06Västerås FK9,10Final
4Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06Eskilstuna FI9,59

    P13 60 M  FINAL    
1Freddy Segato -06Katrineholms SK8,76
2Folke Eriksson -06Thorén Track and Field Örebro8,87
3Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS8,90
4Oscar Setthammar -06Västerås FK9,34
5Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköpings BIS9,60
-Elias Dahlström -06Täby ISDNS

    P13 600 M      
1Folke Eriksson -06Thorén Track and Field ÖrebroIngen tid
2Leon Borgedahl -06Täby ISIngen tid
3Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06Eskilstuna FIIngen tid
4Sebastian Thysell -06Ärla IFIngen tid

    P13 60 M HÄCK      
1Elias Dahlström -06Täby IS10,22
2Freddy Segato -06Katrineholms SK11,20
3Max Holm -06Råby-Rekarne FIF11,85
4Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK12,21
5Melvin Braneby -06Västerås FK12,56

    P13 HÖJD      
1Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK1,38Omhoppning 1,41
2Freddy Segato -06Katrineholms SK1,38Omhoppning
3Max Holm -06Råby-Rekarne FIF1,30
4Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK1,30
5Melvin Braneby -06Västerås FK1,25

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS4,66
2Elias Dahlström -06Täby IS4,57
3Oscar Setthammar -06Västerås FK4,41
4Max Holm -06Råby-Rekarne FIF4,05
5Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK4,04
6Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköpings BIS3,73
7Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK3,61
8Melvin Braneby -06Västerås FK3,37
-Hannes Erlingsson -06Bålsta IKDNS
-Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Freddy Segato -06Katrineholms SK10,77
2Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF8,97
3Oscar Setthammar -06Västerås FK7,61
-Elias Dahlström -06Täby ISDNS
-Hannes Erlingsson -06Bålsta IKDNS

    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Mio Bladh -07Råby-Rekarne FIF9,85
2Ludvig Sandman -07Ösmo Nynäs FIK9,87
3Viggo Segato -07Katrineholms SK10,46
4Linus Ekberg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF10,83
5Oscar Lennell -07IFK Strängnäs10,99

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK8,87Final
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta8,96Final
3Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF9,10Final
4Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK9,25
5Hannes Johansson -07Österhaninge IF9,28
6Ludvig Höglund -07Upsala IF9,70

    P12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Elias Ekman -07Upsala IF8,61Final
2Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS9,02Final
3Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,19Final
4Vidar Lundin -07Upsala IF9,69
5Ludvig Sjöblom -07Kungsängen FK9,81
6Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK9,85

    P12 60 M  FINAL    
1Elias Ekman -07Upsala IF8,54
2Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK8,80
3Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS9,15
4Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF9,20
5Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,52
-Philip Persson -07Danderyds SKDNS

    P12 600 M      
1Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF1.47,78
2Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS1,51,22
3Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK1.53,35
4Ludvig Höglund -07Upsala IF2.01,30
6Vidar Lundin -07Upsala IF2.15,57
6Oscar Lennell -07IFK Strängnäs2.27,77

    P12 60 M HÄCK      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta11,21
2Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK12,32
3Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK12,32
4Vidar Lundin -07Upsala IF12,63
5Ludvig Höglund -07Upsala IF12,88
-Hannes Johansson -07Österhaninge IFDNS

    P12 HÖJD      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,46
2Hannes Johansson -07Österhaninge IF1,30
3Ludvig Höglund -07Upsala IF1,25
4Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK1,25
5Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK1,20
6Rasmus Enberg -07Österhaninge IF1,20
7Viggo Segato -07Katrineholms SK1,05
-Hugo Cederborg -07Västerås FKDNS
-Oliver Danielsson Callin -07Upsala IFDNS
-Fathi Anis -07Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Philip Persson -07Danderyds SKDNS

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Elias Ekman -07Upsala IF4,74
2Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF4,54
3Hannes Johansson -07Österhaninge IF4,31
4Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK4,27
5Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS3,94
6Vidar Lundin -07Upsala IF3,82
7Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK3,76
8Ludvig Sandman -07Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,69
9Ludvig Höglund -07Upsala IF3,64
10Ludvig Sjöblom -07Kungsängen FK3,38
11Rasmus Enberg -07Österhaninge IF3,25
12Oscar Lennell -07IFK Strängnäs3,04
-Hugo Cederborg -07Västerås FKDNS
-Philip Persson -07Danderyds SKDNS
-Casper Johansson -07Säters IFDNS
-Oliver Danielsson Callin -07Upsala IFDNS
-Kevin Sjöström -07IFK MärstaDNS
-Fathi Anis -07Eskilstuna FIDNS

    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,68
2Alfred Niemi -07Råby-Rekarne FIF7,17
3Ludvig Sandman -07Ösmo Nynäs FIK7,07
4Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK7,02
5Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK6,56
6Ludvig Höglund -07Upsala IF6,52
7Ludvig Sjöblom -07Kungsängen FK6,35
8Hannes Johansson -07Österhaninge IF5,95
9Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK5,67
10Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK5,66
11Linus Ekberg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF5,26
12Viggo Segato -07Katrineholms SK4,66
13Rasmus Enberg -07Österhaninge IF4,63
-Casper Johansson -07Säters IFDNS
-Oliver Danielsson Callin -07Upsala IFDNS
-Leon Borgedahl -06Täby ISDNS

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK9,33Final
2Valter Silverhult -08Västerås FK9,58Final
3Isak Steiner -08Västerås FK10,16Final
4Ingmar Westfeldt -08Upsala IF10,56

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Liam Jonsson -08Västerås FK9,17Final
2Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FK9,96Final
3Lucas Adoue -08Råby-Rekarne FIF10,15Final
4Johan Åkerström -08Kungsängen FK10,32

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Liam Jonsson -08Västerås FK9,11
2David Wallén -08Västerås FK9,30
3Valter Silverhult -08Västerås FK9,53
4Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FK9,95
5Isak Steiner -08Västerås FK10,12
6Lucas Adoue -08Råby-Rekarne FIF10,13

    P11 400 M      
1Liam Jonsson -08Västerås FK1.09,38
2Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF1.10,47
3Sten Hellmark -08IFK Strängnäs1.17,27
4Johan Åkerström -08Kungsängen FK1.18,58
5Erik Jansson -08Kungsängen FK1.20,67
6Ingmar Westfeldt -08Upsala IF1.24,90
-Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FKDNS

    P11 HÖJD      
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK1,31
2Valter Silverhult -08Västerås FK1,31
3Karl Setthammar -08Västerås FK1,15
4Isak Steiner -08Västerås FK1,05
5Lucas Adoue -08Råby-Rekarne FIF1,00
6Johan Åkerström -08Kungsängen FK0,95
-Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FKDNS

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK4,10
2Liam Jonsson -08Västerås FK4,07
3Valter Silverhult -08Västerås FK3,92
4Karl Setthammar -08Västerås FK3,59
5Kasper Lögdahl -08Råby-Rekarne FIF3,56
6Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FK3,31
7Johan Åkerström -08Kungsängen FK3,25
8Erik Jansson -08Kungsängen FK3,19
9Ingmar Westfeldt -08Upsala IF2,93

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF10,31
2Karl Setthammar -08Västerås FK9,53
3Liam Jonsson -08Västerås FK7,90
4Kasper Lögdahl -08Råby-Rekarne FIF7,62
5Johan Åkerström -08Kungsängen FK6,60
6Erik Jansson -08Kungsängen FK6,46
7Isak Steiner -08Västerås FK6,43
8Lucas Adoue -08Råby-Rekarne FIF5,48
9Ingmar Westfeldt -08Upsala IF4,20

    P10 60 M      
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK9,12
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK9,38
3Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK9,71
4Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF10,07
5Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF10,12
6Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK10,76
7Anton Bosson -09Bålsta IK10,84

    P10 400 M      
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK1.14,10
2Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS1.14,71
3Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK1.21,86
4Anton Bosson -09Bålsta IK1.25,73
5Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF1.26,03
6Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK1.27,80

    P10 HÖJD      
1Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIF1,23
2Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK1,20
3William Daun -09Katrineholms SK1,20
4Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK1,10
5Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF1,05
6Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK1,00
-Max Linell -09Bålsta IKDNS

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK4,41
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK4,29
3Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK3,78
4Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF3,59
5Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS3,57
6Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF3,49
7Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK3,40
8Anton Bosson -09Bålsta IK2,99
-Emil Karlsson -09Katrineholms SKDNS
-Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Max Linell -09Bålsta IKDNS

    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIF7,04
2Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK6,92
3Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF6,79
4William Daun -09Katrineholms SK6,02
5Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK5,85
6Felix Sjögren -09Katrineholms SK4,77
-Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IFDNS
-Emil Karlsson -09Katrineholms SKDNS

    P9 60 M      
1Julius Rydin -10IFK Mariefred9,70
2Felix Hallsén -10Upsala IF10,41
3Lukas Skoog -10Råby-Rekarne FIF10,44
4Per Lomakka -10Hellas Friidrott10,84
5Max Unger -10IF Linnea10,90

    P9 200 M      
1Julius Rydin -10IFK Mariefred34,83
2Felix Hallsén -10Upsala IF37,52
3Leonard Hellmark -10IFK Strängnäs37,88
4Max Unger -10IF Linnea37,92
5Per Lomakka -10Hellas Friidrott41,18

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Julius Rydin -10IFK Mariefred3,53
2Lukas Skoog -10Råby-Rekarne FIF3,23
3Felix Hallsén -10Upsala IF2,99
4Per Lomakka -10Hellas Friidrott2,96
-Samuel Johansson -10Säters IFDNS
-Max Unger -10IF LinneaDNS
-Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10Turebergs FKDNS

    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Lukas Skoog -10Råby-Rekarne FIF5,48
2Ali Al-Joburi -10Eskilstuna FI5,20
3Per Lomakka -10Hellas Friidrott4,55
-Samuel Johansson -10Säters IFDNS
-Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10Turebergs FKDNS
-Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna FIDNS

    P8 60 M      
1Ivar Steinbergs -11Thorén Track and Field Örebro10,24
2Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11Bålsta IK12,73

    P8 200 M      
1Ivar Steinbergs -11Thorén Track and Field Örebro38,28
2Philip Sparf -11Åkersberga SK39,83
3Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11Bålsta IK43,13

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ivar Steinbergs -11Thorén Track and Field Örebro3,28
2Philip Sparf -11Åkersberga SK3,09
3Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11Bålsta IK2,40
-Elmer Jande -11Bålsta IKDNS

    P8 KULA 2,0      
1Ivar Steinbergs -11Thorén Track and Field Örebro5,55
2Philip Sparf -11Åkersberga SK4,57
3Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11Bålsta IK3,71
-Elmer Jande -11Bålsta IKDNS

    P7 60 M      
1Martin Qviberg -12Ösmo Nynäs FIK11,99
2Sebastian Gustafsson -12Råby-Rekarne FIF12,52
3William Fredriksson -13Katrineholms SK13,69
4Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK14,56
-Elliot Cato -12IFK GnestaDNS

    P7 200 M      
1Phelix Sparf -12Åkersberga SK49,41
2Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK55,22

    P7 LÄNGD ZON      
1Elliot Cato -12IFK Gnesta2,55
2Phelix Sparf -12Åkersberga SK2,43
3Martin Qviberg -12Ösmo Nynäs FIK2,10
4Sebastian Gustafsson -12Råby-Rekarne FIF2,05
5William Fredriksson -13Katrineholms SK1,80
6Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK1,78

    P7 KULA 2,0      
1Phelix Sparf -12Åkersberga SK4,24
2Sebastian Gustafsson -12Råby-Rekarne FIF3,99
3Elliot Cato -12IFK Gnesta3,37
4Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK1,16

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Maya Bergström-Weekes -05Upsala IF8,21Final
2Vera Lindblad -04Bromma IF8,53Final
3Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05IFK Lidingö8,72Final
4Alva Haglund Nilsson -05Upsala IF9,53
5Moa Lundgren -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK9,65

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö8,71Final
2Amanda Lindén -05Kungsängen FK8,84Final
3Filippa Eklund -05Upsala IF8,90Final
4Sofi Moroni -04Råby-Rekarne FIF9,35Final
5Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö9,40
6Linnea Backlund -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK9,68

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Frida Westfeldt -05Upsala IF8,69Final
2Isabelle Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS9,03Final
3Jennifer Thor -05Upsala IF9,26Final
4Grynet Hesselberg -04IFK Strängnäs9,55
5Märta Wrede -05Råby-Rekarne FIF9,61
6Alice Näsman -05Nyköpings BIS10,00

    F15 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS8,42Final
2Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö8,55Final
3Caroline Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS9,41
4Ingrid Lundin -05Upsala IF9,69
5Meja Wolwan -05Upsala IF10,12

    F15 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Maya Bergström-Weekes -05Upsala IF8,16
2Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS8,42
3Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö8,47
4Vera Lindblad -04Bromma IF8,56
5Frida Westfeldt -05Upsala IF8,78
6Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö8,83

    F15 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05IFK Lidingö8,73
2Isabelle Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS8,89
3Filippa Eklund -05Upsala IF8,92
4Amanda Lindén -05Kungsängen FK9,01
5Jennifer Thor -05Upsala IF9,16
6Sofi Moroni -04Råby-Rekarne FIF9,37

    F15 800 M      
1Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö2.33,34
2Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö2.37,66
3Nora Granström -04Råby-Rekarne FIF2.40,64
4Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö2.40,88
5Jennifer Thor -05Upsala IF2.48,48
6Ingrid Lundin -05Upsala IF3.04,02
-Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn2.49,45Utom tävlan

    F15 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Meja Wolwan -05Upsala IF9,73Final
2Frida Westfeldt -05Upsala IF9,96Final
3Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK10,31Final
4Jennifer Thor -05Upsala IF11,65
5Caroline Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS11,97
6Alice Näsman -05Nyköpings BIS14,63

    F15 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Filippa Rydensjö -04Eskilstuna FI9,60Final
2Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK9,87Final
3Nellie Mella -04Hellas Friidrott10,91Final
4Isabelle Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS11,66
5Filippa Eklund -05Upsala IF11,72
6Hanna Poppelier -05Ärla IF17,90

    F15 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Meja Wolwan -05Upsala IF9,56
2Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK9,66
3Frida Westfeldt -05Upsala IF9,96
4Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK10,19
5Nellie Mella -04Hellas Friidrott10,42
-Filippa Rydensjö -04Eskilstuna FIDNS

    F15 HÖJD      
1Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK1,63
2Iris Kihl -05Mälarhöjdens IK1,63
3Alice Åsell -04Västerås FK1,51
4Filippa Eklund -05Upsala IF1,48
5Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05IFK Lidingö1,48
6Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK1,45
7Jennifer Thor -05Upsala IF1,45
8Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö1,42
9Klara Moberg 05Katrineholms SK1,42
10=Hanna Poppelier -05Ärla IF1,30
10=Anna Edebratt -05Upsala IF1,30
10=Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö1,30
13=Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö1,30
13=Isabelle Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS1,30
15Caroline Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS1,20
-Alice Näsman -05Nyköpings BISDNS

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK5,03
2Vera Lindblad -04Bromma IF4,73
3Meja Wolwan -05Upsala IF4,69
4Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK4,62
5Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö4,57
6Iris Kihl -05Mälarhöjdens IK4,54
7Moa Gustafsson -04Råby-Rekarne FIF4,524,49
8Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö4,524,40
9Alice Åsell -04Västerås FK4,43
10Filippa Eklund -05Upsala IF4,42
11Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05IFK Lidingö4,37
12Maya Bergström-Weekes -05Upsala IF4,23
13Caroline Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS4,16
14Nellie Mella -04Hellas Friidrott4,10
15Isabelle Johansson -05Nyköpings BIS4,063,94
16Amanda Lindén -05Kungsängen FK4,063,74
17Klara Moberg 05Katrineholms SK4,04
18Alva Haglund Nilsson -05Upsala IF3,93
19Hanna Poppeller -05Ärla IF3,66
20Moa Lundgren -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,57
21Nora Granström -04Råby-Rekarne FIF3,56
22Alice Näsman -05Nyköpings BIS3,49
-Cornelia Larsten -05IFK LidingöDNS
-Irma Marklund -04Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Ingrid Kirstein -05IFK LidingöDNS
-Jennifer Thor -05Upsala IFDNS

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK10,98
2Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK9,06
3Valentina Murillo -04Eskilstuna FI8,54
4Alice Näsman -05Nyköpings BIS8,32
5Nellie Mella -04Hellas Friidrott8,15
6Linnea Backlund -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK7,57
7Amanda Lindén -05Kungsängen FK6,86
8Moa Lundgren -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK6,70
9Frida Westfeldt -05Upsala IF6,04
10Anna Edebratt -05Upsala IF5,73
-Amanda Jerner -05IFK LidingöDNS
-Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05IFK LidingöDNS
-Iris Kihl -05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
-Ingrid Kirstein -05IFK LidingöDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,13Final
2Yana Ivanova -06IFK Strängnäs9,37Final
3Lova Jonsson -06Västerås FK9,38Final
4Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS9,59Final
5Raschel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI10,49
-Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FKDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköpings BIS9,49Final
2Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,53Final
3Filippa Zellin -06IFK Strängnäs10,20
4Tilde Edfors -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,52
5Laura Birgersson -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,79

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,09
2Lova Jonsson -06Västerås FK9,29
3Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköpings BIS9,30
4Yana Ivanova -06IFK Strängnäs9,34
5Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,49
6Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS9,67

    F13 600 M      
1Tyra Skoog -06Katrineholms SK1.57,86
2Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS2.02,10
3Yana Ivanova -06IFK Strängnäs2.09,30

    F13 60 M HÄCK      
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK9,89
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn10,33
3Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköpings BIS12,83
4Tilde Edfors -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK14,46
5Laura Birgersson -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK15,21

    F13 HÖJD      
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK1,48
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,37
3Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS1,34
4Tindra Bergholtz -06Åkersberga SK1,31
5Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia1,25
6Raschel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI1,10
-Emelie Hammarqvist -06Bålsta IKDNS

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn4,49
2Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FI3,97
3Lova Jonsson -06Västerås FK3,95
4Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF3,90
5Tindra Bergholtz -06Åkersberga SK3,84
6Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS3,80
7Yana Ivanova -06IFK Strängnäs3,793,763,71
8Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF3,793,763,7
9Filippa Zellin -06IFK Strängnäs3,61
10Raschel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI3,32
11Laura Birgersson -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,09
12Tilde Edfors -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,08
13Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköpings BIS3,00
14Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF2,83
-Emelie Hammarqvist -06Bålsta IKDNS
-Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FKDNS
-Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FKDNS

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF10,59
2Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,07
3Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF8,82
4Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK8,51
5Tindra Bergholtz -06Åkersberga SK8,48
6Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköpings BIS7,56
7Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn7,19
8Lova Jonsson -06Västerås FK6,62
9Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FI6,20
10Raschel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI5,96
11Tilde Edfors -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK5,53
12Laura Birgersson -06Ösmo Nynäs FIK5,36
-Emelie Hammarqvist -06Bålsta IKDNS
-Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FKDNS

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IF9,65Final
2Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK9,72Final
3Tuva Boman -07Upsala IF9,83
4Lisa Barenstedt -07IFK Lidingö10,00
5Emily Bosson -07Bålsta IK10,36

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK9,32Final
2Lova Bäckman -07Upsala IF9,63Final
3Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK9,70Final
4Ingrid Steinberga -07Thorén Track and Field Örebro10,27
-Ebba Peterson -07IFK SträngnäsDNS

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Venessa Toftemyr -07Västerås FK8,86Final
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK9,02Final
3Lia Hagström -07Säters IF9,09Final
4Alva Mella -07Hellas Friidrott9,16Final
5Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK9,19Final
6Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK10,29

    F12 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Alva Flatow -07Åkersberga SK9,46Final
2Tilde Hallsén -07Upsala IF9,48Final
3Isabelle Thor -07Upsala IF10,11
4Tilde Kumpula -07IFK Strängnäs10,40
5Kani Abdollahpour -07IFK Strängnäs12,24

    F12 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Venessa Toftemyr -07Västerås FK8,82
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK8,92
3Alva Mella -07Hellas Friidrott8,98
4Lia Hagström -07Säters IF9,13
5Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK9,29
6Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK9,46

    F12 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Tilde Hallsén -07Upsala IF9,34
2Alva Flatow -07Åkersberga SK9,52
3Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IF9,63
4Lova Bäckman -07Upsala IF9,68
5Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK9,76
6Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK9,79

    F12 600 M  HEAT 1    
1Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK2.05,81
2Melissa Lagos -07Upsala IF2.11,45
3Tilde Kumpula -07IFK Strängnäs2.12,87
4Elsa Unger -07IF Linnea2.19,04
5Idde Kramming Nerdal -07Upsala IF2.28,09
-Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IFDNS

    F12 600 M  HEAT 2    
1Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF1.53,24
2Alva Flatow -07Åkersberga SK2.01,50
3Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK2.02,80
4Isabelle Thor -07Upsala IF2.02,88
5Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK2.10,47
-Ulrika Lomakka -07Hellas FriidrottDNS

    F12 600 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF1.53,24
2Alva Flatow -07Åkersberga SK2.01,50
3Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK2.02,80
4Isabelle Thor -07Upsala IF2.02,88
5Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK2.05,81
6Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK2.10,47
7Melissa Lagos -07Upsala IF2.11,45
8Tilde Kumpula -07IFK Strängnäs2.12,87
9Elsa Unger -07IF Linnea2.19,04
10Idde Kramming Nerdal -07Upsala IF2.28,09
11Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IFDNS
12Ulrika Lomakka -07Hellas FriidrottDNS

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK11,58Final
2Tilde Hallsén -07Upsala IF12,08
3Isabelle Thor -07Upsala IF12,20
4Julia Silverhult -07Västerås FK12,50
5Idde Kramming Nerdal -07Upsala IF12,66

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Ulrika Lomakka -07Hellas Friidrott11,15Final
2Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK11,30Final
3Tuva Boman -07Upsala IF13,08
4Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK13,53

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF10,27Final
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK10,56Final
3Lia Hagström -07Säters IF10,96Final
-Johanna Gummérus -08Täby IS12,88Utom tävlan
-Emily Bosson -07Bålsta IKDNF

    F12 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF10,38
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK10,46
3Lia Hagström -07Säters IF10,81
4Ulrika Lomakka -07Hellas Friidrott11,26
5Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK11,36
6Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK11,62

    F12 HÖJD      
1Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK1,40Omhoppning
2Alva Mella -07Hellas Friidrott1,40Omhoppning
3Lova Bäckman -07Upsala IF1,28
4Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF1,28
5Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK1,25
6Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IF1,25
7Idde Kramming Nerdal -07Upsala IF1,20
8=Lia Hagström -07Säters IF1,20
8=Tilde Hallsén -07Upsala IF1,20
10=Isabelle Thor -07Upsala IF1,15
10=Emily Bosson -07Bålsta IK1,15
12Julia Silverhult -07Västerås FK1,15
13Tuva Boman -07Upsala IF1,15
14Elsa Unger -07IF Linnea1,10
15Ingrid Steinberga -07Thorén Track and Field Örebro1,10
16Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK1,10
17=Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK1,05
17=Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK1,05
19Lisa Barenstedt -07IFK Lidingö1,05
-Ulrika Lomakka -07Hellas FriidrottDNS
-Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SKDNS

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF4,52
2Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF4,49
3Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK4,33
4Venessa Toftemyr -07Västerås FK4,17
5Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK3,98
6Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK3,89
7Lova Bäckman -07Upsala IF3,86
8Alva Flatow -07Åkersberga SK3,85
9Ingrid Steinberga -07Thorén Track and Field Örebro3,63
10Melissa Lagos -07Upsala IF3,61
11Tilde Hallsén -07Upsala IF3,45
12Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IF3,423,39
13Lisa Barenstedt -07IFK Lidingö3,423,20
14Emily Bosson -07Bålsta IK3,35
15Elsa Unger -07IF Linnea3,343,32
16Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK3,343,08
17Tuva Boman -07Upsala IF3,28
18Idde Kramming Nerdal -07Upsala IF3,27
19Isabelle Thor -07Upsala IF3,093,06
20Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK3,093,01
21Ebba Peterson -07IFK Strängnäs2,84
22Kani Abdollahpour -07IFK Strängnäs1,97
-Chajwan Haidar -07Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SKDNS
-Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SKDNS
-Bea Jansson -07Åkersberga SKDNS
-Filippa Engström -07Västerås FKDNS

    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Wilda Runeborg -07Råby-Rekarne FIF10,13
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF9,61
3Alva Mella -07Hellas Friidrott9,00
4Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK8,75
5Lova Bäckman -07Upsala IF7,81
6Venessa Toftemyr -07Västerås FK7,48
7Idde Kramming Nerdal -07Upsala IF6,48
8Julia Silverhult -07Västerås FK6,31
9Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK6,20
10Emily Bosson -07Bålsta IK6,05
11Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK6,02
12Tuva Boman -07Upsala IF6,00
13Noomi Lewin -07Upsala IF5,78
14Tilde Norrbrand -07Kungsängen FK5,59
15Ida Bonow -07Kungsängen FK5,47
16Ingrid Steinberga -07Thorén Track and Field Örebro5,13
17Tilde Hallsén -07Upsala IF5,09
-Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SKDNS
-Alva Flatow -07Åkersberga SKDNS
-Chajwan Haidar -07Eskilstuna FIDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ida Lindgren -08IFK Mariefred9,87Final
2Midea Allard -08Västerås FK10,18Final
3Wilma Frank -08Västerås FK10,27
4Eyla Jande -08Bålsta IK12,39

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS9,38Final
2Johanna Gummérus -08Täby IS9,87Final
3Milla Dalivin -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,19
4Elsa Pernå -08IFK Mariefred10,66

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Laura Edén -08Västerås FK9,70Final
2Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad9,91Final
3Hedvig Järnemar -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,85
4Olivia Dömstedt -08Råby-Rekarne FIF11,05
-Alicia Örell -08Bålsta IKDNS

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS9,27
2Laura Edén -08Västerås FK9,71
3Ida Lindgren -08IFK Mariefred9,75
4Johanna Gummérus -08Täby IS9,86
5Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad9,97
6Midea Allard -08Västerås FK10,30

    F11 400 M      
1Astrid Wallenius -08Västerås FK1.13,88
2Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad1.16,27
3Ida Lindgren -08IFK Mariefred1.17,97
4Elsa Pernå -08IFK Mariefred1.23,14

    F11 HÖJD      
1Midea Allard -08Västerås FK1,29
2Alicia Örell -08Bålsta IK1,20
3Johanna Gummérus -08Täby IS1,20
4Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK1,05
5Eyla Jande -08Bålsta IK0,95

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS3,93
2Johanna Gummérus -08Täby IS3,91
3Midea Allard -08Västerås FK3,80
4Laura Edén -08Västerås FK3,74
5Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad3,63
6Milla Dalivin -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,51
7Ida Lindgren -08IFK Mariefred3,323,30
8Wilma Frank -08Västerås FK3,323,03
8Alicia Örell -08Bålsta IK3,19
9Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,12
10Olivia Dömstedt -08Råby-Rekarne FIF3,05
11Hedvig Järnemar -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK2,87
12Eyla Jande -08Bålsta IK2,40
-Melina Engler -08Täby ISDNS
-Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna FIDNS

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Midea Allard -08Västerås FK7,33
2Laura Edén -08Västerås FK5,69
3Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK5,50
4Hedvig Järnemar -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK5,46
-Melina Engler -08Täby ISDNS
-Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Johanna Gummérus -08Täby ISDNS
-Eyla Jande -08Bålsta IKDNS
-Ebba Dahlström -08Täby ISDNS
-Alicia Örell -08Bålsta IKDNS

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK10,25Final
2Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköpings BIS10,27Final
3Rozanna Shuan -09Eskilstuna FI10,61
4Ebba Sörbring -09IFK Strängnäs11,42
5Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI11,46

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Lisa Palmheden -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK9,40Final
2Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK9,82Final
3Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,17Final
4Tyra Svensson -09Västerås FK10,23Final
5Matilda Ekeberg -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,89
6Moa Braneby -09Västerås FK11,66

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI10,09Final
2Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK Lidingö10,37Final
3Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,40Final
4Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI10,44Final
5Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK10,59Final
6Felicia Ahlström -09Katrineholms SK11,56

    F10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Cornelia Rydensjö -09Eskilstuna FI10,31Final
2Elin Strandberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,66
3Johanna Qviberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,99
4Agnes Steinberga -09Thorén Track and Field Örebro11,20
-Wilma Ljungberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIKDNS

    F10 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Lisa Palmheden -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK9,35
2Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK9,72
3Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI9,98
4Tyra Svensson -09Västerås FK10,10
5Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,26
6Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK10,29

    F10 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköpings BIS10,20
2Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK Lidingö10,30
3Cornelia Rydensjö -09Eskilstuna FI10,32
4Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,33
5Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI10,52
6Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK10,74

    F10 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK1.25,66
2Johanna Qviberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.28,26
3Elin Strandberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.29,21
4Sonja Abdollahpour -09IFK Strängnäs1.36,26

    F10 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK Lidingö1.21,81
2Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI1.28,87
3Lisa Palmheden -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.29,50
4Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI1.38,94
-Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FKDNS

    F10 400 M  HEAT 3    
1Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK1.19,54
2Tyra Svensson -09Västerås FK1.23,36
3Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK1.24,05
4Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI1.25,49
5Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF1.27,50

    F10 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK1.19,54
2Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK Lidingö1.21,81
3Tyra Svensson -09Västerås FK1.23,36
4Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK1.24,05
5Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI1.25,49
6Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK1.25,66
7Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF1.27,50
8Johanna Qviberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.28,26
9Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI1.28,87
10Elin Strandberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.29,21
11Lisa Palmheden -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.29,50
12Sonja Abdollahpour -09IFK Strängnäs1.36,26
13Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI1.38,94
14Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FKDNS

    F10 HÖJD      
1Elin Strandberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK1,15
2=Agnes Steinberga -09Thorén Track and Field Örebro1,10
2=Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK1,10
4=Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI1,05
4=Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK1,05
4=Tyra Svensson -09Västerås FK1,05
7Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF1,05
8=Moa Braneby -09Västerås FK1,00
8=Cornelia Rydensjö -09Eskilstuna FI1,00
10Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköpings BIS1,00
11=Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI0,95
11=Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI0,95
13Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK0,95
-Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK1,15Utom tävlan
-Johanna Qviberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIKIGF
-Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK LidingöDNS
-Wilma Ljungberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIKDNS

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK3,95
2Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI3,80
3Lisa Palmheden -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,60
4Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK Lidingö3,45
5Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK3,34
6Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI3,31
7Tyra Svensson -09Västerås FK3,273,25
8Cornelia Rydensjö -09Eskilstuna FI3,273,17
9Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköpings BIS3,23
10Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF3,22
11Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK3,183,07
12Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK3,183,00
13Elin Strandberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,14
14Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI3,12
15Agnes Steinberga -09Thorén Track and Field Örebro3,09
16Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF3,08
17Matilda Ekeberg -09Råby-Rekarne FIF3,02
18Rozanna Shuan -09Eskilstuna FI2,88
19Ebba Sörbring -09IFK Strängnäs2,63
20Johanna Qviberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK2,54
21Sonja Abdollahpour -09IFK Strängnäs2,49
22Felicia Ahlström -09Katrineholms SK2,34
23Edit Sandberg -09IFK Mariefred2,23
-Hedda Carlsson -09Ösmo Nynäs FIKDNS
-Wilma Ljungberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIKDNS

    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI6,49
2Elin Strandberg -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK5,89
3Cornelia Cedergren -09Kungsängen FK5,59
4Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09IFK Lidingö5,45
5Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF5,44
6Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK5,25
7Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköpings BIS4,99
8Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK4,91
9Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF4,90
10Lisa Palmheden -09Ösmo Nynäs FIK4,79
11Agnes Steinberga -09Thorén Track and Field Örebro4,64
12Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK4,26
13Felicia Ahlström -09Katrineholms SK4,23
14Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI3,97
15Edit Sandberg -09IFK Mariefred2,84
-Hedda Carlsson -09Ösmo Nynäs FIKDNS

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Tilde Johansson -10Hässelby SK10,73Final
2Ella Crona -10Hässelby SK11,16Final
3Ebba Danielsson -10IFK Gnesta11,33
4Emelie Hjelm -10Hässelby SK11,63

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK10,29Final
2Lovisa Hurtig -10IFK Strängnäs10,62Final
3Lily Sweström -10Råby-Rekarne FIF10,82Final
4Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK10,88Final
5Wilda Indrén -10Ösmo Nynäs FIK13,32

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Lovisa Hurtig -10IFK Strängnäs10,39
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK10,42
3Tilde Johansson -10Hässelby SK10,74
4Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK10,74
5Ella Crona -10Hässelby SK10,75
6Lily Sweström -10Råby-Rekarne FIF11,06

    F9 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovisa Hurtig -10IFK Strängnäs37,05
2Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK37,44
3Emelie Hjelm -10Hässelby SK42,07
4Elsa Abdollahpour -10IFK Strängnäs52,59

    F9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK34,66
2Tilde Johansson -10Hässelby SK38,60
3Ebba Danielsson -10IFK Gnesta41,20
4Ella Crona -10Hässelby SK42,37

    F9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK34,66
2Lovisa Hurtig -10IFK Strängnäs37,05
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK37,44
4Tilde Johansson -10Hässelby SK38,60
5Ebba Danielsson -10IFK Gnesta41,20
6Emelie Hjelm -10Hässelby SK42,07
7Wilda Indrén -10Ösmo Nynäs FIK54,16
8Elsa Abdollahpour -10IFK Strängnäs52,59
9Wilda Indrén -10Ösmo Nynäs FIK54,16

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK3,43
2Tilde Johansson -10Hässelby SK3,25
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK3,14
4Lovisa Hurtig -10IFK Strängnäs2,99
5Ella Crona -10Hässelby SK2,96
6Ebba Danielsson -10IFK Gnesta2,80
7Lily Sweström -10Råby-Rekarne FIF2,75
8Emelie Hjelm -10Hässelby SK2,66
9Elsa Abdollahpour -10IFK Strängnäs1,50

    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Ella Crona -10Hässelby SK4,78
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK4,72
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK3,77
4Ebba Danielsson -10IFK Gnesta3,703,69
5Lovisa Hurtig -10IFK Strängnäs3,703,53
6Emelie Hjelm -10Hässelby SK3,55
7Lily Sweström -10Råby-Rekarne FIF3,68
8Wilda Indrén -10Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,48

    F8 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK10,93Final
2Emma Örell -11Bålsta IK11,52Final
3Edith Lundin -11Upsala IF11,95
4Frida Jademark -11Bålsta IK12,29
5Sara Karlén -11Västerås FK13,10

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK10,66Final
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad10,94Final
3Nova Westman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK11,08Final
4Isabelle Wilkman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK11,84Final
5Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK11,97

    F8 60 M  FINAL    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK10,31
2Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK10,88
3Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad10,96
4Nova Westman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK10,99
5Emma Örell -11Bålsta IK11,52
6Isabelle Wilkman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK12,27

    F8 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad38,19
2Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK40,80
3Villemo Hellmark -11IFK Strängnäs44,06
4Edith Lundin -11Upsala IF44,58

    F8 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK38,01
2Nova Westman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK39,59
3Ella Greve -11Bålsta IK46,41
4Isabella Ahlgren -11Västerås FK52,23

    F8 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK38,01
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad38,19
3Nova Westman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK39,59
4Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK40,80
5Villemo Hellmark -11IFK Strängnäs44,06
6Edith Lundin -11Upsala IF44,58
7Ella Greve -11Bålsta IK46,41
8Isabella Ahlgren -11Västerås FK52,23

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK3,32
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad3,18
3Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK2,80
4Nova Westman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK2,65
5Edith Lundin -11Upsala IF2,57
6Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK2,52
7Ella Greve -11Bålsta IK2,50
8Isabelle Wilkman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK2,47
9Frida Jademark -11Bålsta IK2,22
10Sara Karlén -11Västerås FK2,05
11Isabella Ahlgren -11Västerås FK1,89
-Emma Örell -11Bålsta IKDNS

    F8 KULA 2,0      
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK4,42
2Isabelle Wilkman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,72
3Nova Westman -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,56
4Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,34
5Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK3,14
6Ella Greve -11Bålsta IK3,02
7Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad2,98
8Emma Örell -11Bålsta IK2,85
9Edith Lundin -11Upsala IF2,60
10Isabella Ahlgren -11Västerås FK2,34

    F7 60 M      
1Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF11,15
2Embla Allard -12Västerås FK11,85
3Line Danielsson -12IFK Gnesta12,54
4Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF12,66
5Emelie Swärdsén -12Ösmo Nynäs FIK13,92
6Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK16,70

    F7 200 M      
1Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF39,70
2Embla Allard -12Västerås FK40,78
3Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF45,28
4Emelie Swärdsén -12Ösmo Nynäs FIK52,77
5Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK61,74

    F7 LÄNGD ZON      
1Embla Allard -12Västerås FK2,54
2Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF2,49
3Line Danielsson -12IFK Gnesta2,36
4Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF2,00
5Freja Johansson -13Hässelby SK1,91
6Emelie Swärdsén -12Ösmo Nynäs FIK1,66
7Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK1,36

    F7 KULA 2,0      
1Embla Allard -12Västerås FK4,50
2Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF2,60
3Line Danielsson -12IFK Gnesta2,50
4Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF2,02
5Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK1,00

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram