Startlista Julklappsspelen 2018

  P15 60 M
23 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 8,20
54 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
58 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö
60 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö
63 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö
142 Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
147 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
148 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
199 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK
201 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK
211 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 7,78
212 Melker Andersson -04 Västerås FK 8,25
215 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK
250 William Wilkman -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P15 800 M
58 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö
63 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö 2.29,82
215 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P15 60 M HÄCK
215 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P15 HÖJD
23 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI
56 Edvin Unger -05 IFK Lidingö
58 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö
215 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P15 LÄNGD
54 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
60 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö
63 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö
142 Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
145 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
147 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
148 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
199 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK
201 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK
212 Melker Andersson -04 Västerås FK
215 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK
250 William Wilkman -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P15 KULA 4,0
54 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
145 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
215 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P13 60 M
12 Hannes Erlingsson -06 Bålsta IK
26 Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06 Eskilstuna FI
29 Sadam Abubaker Ali -06 Eskilstuna FI
87 Freddy Segato -06 Katrineholms SK 9,25
88 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK 9,80
120 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS
155 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorén Track and Field Ör 8,88
164 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 8,54
167 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
217 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK

  P13 600 M
26 Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06 Eskilstuna FI
29 Sadam Abubaker Ali -06 Eskilstuna FI
155 Folke Eriksson -06 Thorén Track and Field Ör 1.44,00
164 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 1.46,20
167 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
232 Sebastian Thysell -06 Ärla IF

  P13 60 M HÄCK
87 Freddy Segato -06 Katrineholms SK
88 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK 12,50
135 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
164 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
213 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK

  P13 HÖJD
87 Freddy Segato -06 Katrineholms SK
88 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK
135 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
205 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK
213 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
12 Hannes Erlingsson -06 Bålsta IK
88 Gustav Malmkvist -06 Katrineholms SK
120 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS
135 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
139 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
164 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
167 Leon Borgedahl -06 Täby IS
205 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK
213 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK
217 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK

  P13 KULA 3,0
12 Hannes Erlingsson -06 Bålsta IK
87 Freddy Segato -06 Katrineholms SK
139 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
164 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS
217 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK

  P12 60 M
16 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
17 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
20 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI
69 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
78 Oscar Lennell -07 IFK Strängnäs
99 Viggo Segato -07 Katrineholms SK 10,58
108 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK
112 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
128 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
130 Linus Ekberg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
136 Mio Bladh -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
150 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
165 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
174 Elias Ekman -07 Upsala IF 8,59
184 Ludvig Höglund -07 Upsala IF 9,82
192 Vidar Lundin -07 Upsala IF 9,88
200 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK
202 Hugo Cederborg -07 Västerås FK
242 Ludvig Sandman -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
252 Hannes Johansson -07 Österhaninge IF 9,20

  P12 600 M
16 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
17 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
78 Oscar Lennell -07 IFK Strängnäs
128 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
165 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
184 Ludvig Höglund -07 Upsala IF 2.18,48
192 Vidar Lundin -07 Upsala IF 2.18,63

  P12 60 M HÄCK
16 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
17 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
69 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
184 Ludvig Höglund -07 Upsala IF
192 Vidar Lundin -07 Upsala IF
252 Hannes Johansson -07 Österhaninge IF

  P12 HÖJD
16 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
17 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
20 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI
69 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
99 Viggo Segato -07 Katrineholms SK
184 Ludvig Höglund -07 Upsala IF
189 Oliver Danielsson Callin -07 Upsala IF
200 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK
202 Hugo Cederborg -07 Västerås FK
252 Hannes Johansson -07 Österhaninge IF
253 Rasmus Enberg -07 Österhaninge IF

  P12 LÄNGD ZON
16 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
17 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
20 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI
69 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
78 Oscar Lennell -07 IFK Strängnäs
108 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK
112 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
128 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
150 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
165 Elliot Borgedahl -07 Täby IS
174 Elias Ekman -07 Upsala IF
184 Ludvig Höglund -07 Upsala IF
189 Oliver Danielsson Callin -07 Upsala IF
192 Vidar Lundin -07 Upsala IF
202 Hugo Cederborg -07 Västerås FK
242 Ludvig Sandman -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
252 Hannes Johansson -07 Österhaninge IF
253 Rasmus Enberg -07 Österhaninge IF

  P12 KULA 3,0
16 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
17 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
69 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
99 Viggo Segato -07 Katrineholms SK
108 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK
112 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK
122 Alfred Niemi -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
130 Linus Ekberg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
150 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
184 Ludvig Höglund -07 Upsala IF
189 Oliver Danielsson Callin -07 Upsala IF
200 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK
242 Ludvig Sandman -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
252 Hannes Johansson -07 Österhaninge IF
253 Rasmus Enberg -07 Österhaninge IF

  P11 60 M
107 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
132 Lucas Adoue -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF
195 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK 9,13
196 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK 10,29
204 Isak Steiner -08 Västerås FK
209 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK
220 Valter Silverhult -08 Västerås FK

  P11 400 M
80 Sten Hellmark -08 IFK Strängnäs 1.23,00
107 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
179 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF
195 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK 1.11
196 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK
209 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK
254 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF 1.11,95

  P11 HÖJD
107 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
132 Lucas Adoue -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
195 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK
196 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK
204 Isak Steiner -08 Västerås FK
207 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK
220 Valter Silverhult -08 Västerås FK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
105 Erik Jansson -08 Kungsängen FK
107 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
129 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF
195 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK
196 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK
207 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK
209 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK
220 Valter Silverhult -08 Västerås FK

  P11 KULA 2,0
105 Erik Jansson -08 Kungsängen FK
107 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
129 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
132 Lucas Adoue -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF
204 Isak Steiner -08 Västerås FK
207 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK
254 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF

  P10 60 M
3 Anton Bosson -09 Bålsta IK 11,45
14 Max Linell -09 Bålsta IK
36 Leo Lindholm -09 Gefle IF
85 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK 11,30
86 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK 9,80
91 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK 10,70
94 Melvin Furén -09 Katrineholms SK
100 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK 9,29
111 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
121 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
151 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
169 Robin Borgedahl -09 Täby IS

  P10 400 M
3 Anton Bosson -09 Bålsta IK 1.34,81
14 Max Linell -09 Bålsta IK
36 Leo Lindholm -09 Gefle IF
86 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
91 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK 1.27,52
94 Melvin Furén -09 Katrineholms SK
100 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
111 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
169 Robin Borgedahl -09 Täby IS

  P10 HÖJD
14 Max Linell -09 Bålsta IK
86 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
91 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
100 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
111 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
121 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
151 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF

  P10 LÄNGD ZON
3 Anton Bosson -09 Bålsta IK
14 Max Linell -09 Bålsta IK
36 Leo Lindholm -09 Gefle IF
85 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK
86 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
91 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
100 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
111 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
121 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
151 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
169 Robin Borgedahl -09 Täby IS

  P10 KULA 2,0
36 Leo Lindholm -09 Gefle IF
85 Emil Karlsson -09 Katrineholms SK
86 Felix Sjögren -09 Katrineholms SK
91 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
100 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
111 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK
121 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
151 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF

  P9 60 M
25 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
39 Per Lomakka -10 Hellas Friidrott 11,38
47 Max Unger -10 IF Linnea
68 Julius Rydin -10 IFK Mariefred
133 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,38
153 Samuel Johansson -10 Säters IF
159 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK 9,71
175 Felix Hallsén -10 Upsala IF 11,23

  P9 200 M
25 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
39 Per Lomakka -10 Hellas Friidrott
47 Max Unger -10 IF Linnea
68 Julius Rydin -10 IFK Mariefred
76 Leonard Hellmark -10 IFK Strängnäs 1.30,00
159 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK 35,45
175 Felix Hallsén -10 Upsala IF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
25 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
39 Per Lomakka -10 Hellas Friidrott
47 Max Unger -10 IF Linnea
68 Julius Rydin -10 IFK Mariefred
133 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
153 Samuel Johansson -10 Säters IF
159 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK
175 Felix Hallsén -10 Upsala IF

  P9 KULA 2,0
25 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
39 Per Lomakka -10 Hellas Friidrott
133 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
153 Samuel Johansson -10 Säters IF
159 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK

  P8 60 M
5 Elmer Jande -11 Bålsta IK
13 Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11 Bålsta IK
157 Ivar Steinberga -11 Thorén Track and Field Ör 10,35
229 Philip Sparf -11 Åkersberga SK

  P8 200 M
13 Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11 Bålsta IK
157 Ivar Steinberga -11 Thorén Track and Field Ör 39,37
229 Philip Sparf -11 Åkersberga SK

  P8 LÄNGD ZON
5 Elmer Jande -11 Bålsta IK
13 Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11 Bålsta IK
157 Ivar Steinberga -11 Thorén Track and Field Ör
229 Philip Sparf -11 Åkersberga SK

  P8 KULA 2,0
5 Elmer Jande -11 Bålsta IK
13 Ludvig Ekfeldt Lönnberg -11 Bålsta IK
157 Ivar Steinberga -11 Thorén Track and Field Ör
229 Philip Sparf -11 Åkersberga SK

  P7 60 M
49 Elliot Cato -12 IFK Gnesta 12,77
84 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
101 William Fredriksson -13 Katrineholms SK
143 Sebastian Gustafsson -12 Råby-Rekarne FIF
228 Phelix Sparf -12 Åkersberga SK

  P7 200 M
84 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
228 Phelix Sparf -12 Åkersberga SK

  P7 LÄNGD ZON
49 Elliot Cato -12 IFK Gnesta
84 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
101 William Fredriksson -13 Katrineholms SK
143 Sebastian Gustafsson -12 Råby-Rekarne FIF
228 Phelix Sparf -12 Åkersberga SK

  P7 KULA 2,0
49 Elliot Cato -12 IFK Gnesta
84 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
143 Sebastian Gustafsson -12 Råby-Rekarne FIF
228 Phelix Sparf -12 Åkersberga SK

  F15 60 M
1 Vera Lindblad -04 Bromma IF 8,19
21 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Eskilstuna FI
52 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
53 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö 8,63
59 Ingrid Kirstein -05 IFK Lidingö
62 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IFK Lidingö
64 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
74 Grynet Hesselberg -04 IFK Strängnäs
102 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 8,93
113 Alice Näsman -05 Nyköpings BIS
114 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
117 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
118 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS
126 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
138 Märta Wrede -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
144 Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
171 Alva Haglund Nilsson -05 Upsala IF 9,86
176 Filippa Eklund -05 Upsala IF 8,89
177 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 8,80
180 Ingrid Lundin -05 Upsala IF 9,48
182 Jennifer Thor -05 Upsala IF 9,19
185 Maya Bergström-Weekes -05 Upsala IF
186 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF
227 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK
240 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
245 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,68

  F15 800 M
51 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn UT
52 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö
55 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
59 Ingrid Kirstein -05 IFK Lidingö
64 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
114 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
117 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
140 Nora Granström -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
180 Ingrid Lundin -05 Upsala IF 3.01,04
182 Jennifer Thor -05 Upsala IF 2.45,98

  F15 60 M HÄCK
21 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Eskilstuna FI
38 Nellie Mella -04 Hellas Friidrott
113 Alice Näsman -05 Nyköpings BIS
114 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
117 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
126 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
161 Alvah Lind -05 Tyresö FK
176 Filippa Eklund -05 Upsala IF 10,01
177 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 10,25
182 Jennifer Thor -05 Upsala IF 10,91
185 Maya Bergström-Weekes -05 Upsala IF
186 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF
231 Hanna Poppeller -05 Ärla IF

  F15 HÖJD
53 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
55 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
62 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IFK Lidingö
64 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
110 Iris Kihl -05 Mälarhöjdens IK
113 Alice Näsman -05 Nyköpings BIS
161 Alvah Lind -05 Tyresö FK
162 Norah Lind -05 Tyresö FK
172 Anna Edebratt -05 Upsala IF
176 Filippa Eklund -05 Upsala IF
182 Jennifer Thor -05 Upsala IF
193 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
231 Hanna Poppeller -05 Ärla IF

  F15 LÄNGD
1 Vera Lindblad -04 Bromma IF
38 Nellie Mella -04 Hellas Friidrott
53 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
55 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
59 Ingrid Kirstein -05 IFK Lidingö
62 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IFK Lidingö
64 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
102 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK
110 Iris Kihl -05 Mälarhöjdens IK
113 Alice Näsman -05 Nyköpings BIS
114 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
117 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
126 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
137 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
140 Nora Granström -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
161 Alvah Lind -05 Tyresö FK
162 Norah Lind -05 Tyresö FK
171 Alva Haglund Nilsson -05 Upsala IF
176 Filippa Eklund -05 Upsala IF
185 Maya Bergström-Weekes -05 Upsala IF
186 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF
193 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK
231 Hanna Poppeller -05 Ärla IF
245 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F15 KULA 3,0
32 Valentina Murillo -04 Eskilstuna FI
38 Nellie Mella -04 Hellas Friidrott
53 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö
59 Ingrid Kirstein -05 IFK Lidingö
62 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IFK Lidingö
102 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK
110 Iris Kihl -05 Mälarhöjdens IK
113 Alice Näsman -05 Nyköpings BIS
162 Norah Lind -05 Tyresö FK
172 Anna Edebratt -05 Upsala IF
177 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF
240 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
245 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 60 M
6 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 Bålsta IK
27 Raschel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
73 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs 10,31
83 Yana Ivanova -06 IFK Strängnäs 9,92
119 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS
123 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
125 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
127 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
158 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 8,25
160 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 8,96
210 Lova Jonsson -06 Västerås FK
239 Laura Birgersson -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
248 Tilde Edfors -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 600 M
6 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 Bålsta IK
83 Yana Ivanova -06 IFK Strängnäs
98 Tyra Skoog -06 Katrineholms SK 1.53,00
116 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 1.58,77
158 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 1.51,66
160 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 1.50,45
210 Lova Jonsson -06 Västerås FK
230 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK

  F13 60 M HÄCK
51 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
119 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS
158 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 9,86
239 Laura Birgersson -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
248 Tilde Edfors -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 HÖJD
6 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 Bålsta IK
27 Raschel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
51 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
116 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
158 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
230 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
6 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 Bålsta IK
22 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI
27 Raschel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
51 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
73 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs
83 Yana Ivanova -06 IFK Strängnäs
116 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
119 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS
123 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
125 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
127 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
158 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
160 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK
230 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK
239 Laura Birgersson -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
248 Tilde Edfors -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 KULA 2,0
6 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 Bålsta IK
22 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI
27 Raschel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
119 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS
123 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
125 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
127 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
158 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
160 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK
210 Lova Jonsson -06 Västerås FK
230 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK
239 Laura Birgersson -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
248 Tilde Edfors -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F12 60 M
7 Emily Bosson -07 Bålsta IK 10,24
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 9,96
18 Chajwan Haidar -07 Eskilstuna FI
37 Alva Mella -07 Hellas Friidrott
61 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
70 Ebba Peterson -07 IFK Strängnäs
75 Kani Abdollahpour -07 IFK Strängnäs
81 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs 10,47
97 Tilde Seger -07 Katrineholms SK 8,88
106 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 9,67
109 Tilde Norrbrand -07 Kungsängen FK 9,54
152 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
156 Ingrid Steinberga -07 Thorén Track and Field Ör 10,09
170 Agnes Berglund -07 Upsala IF
181 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF 9,95
183 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF 9,79
188 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
190 Tilde Hallsén -07 Upsala IF 9,47
191 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF 9,89
198 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK 9,34
221 Venessa Toftemyr -07 Västerås FK
223 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK
224 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 9,43
225 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK
226 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F12 600 M
7 Emily Bosson -07 Bålsta IK 2.20,61
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 2.06,48
40 Ulrika Lomakka -07 Hellas Friidrott 1.55,78
46 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnea
81 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs
106 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 2.09,80
109 Tilde Norrbrand -07 Kungsängen FK 2.09,54
146 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
152 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
178 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF 2.09
181 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF 2.05,03
183 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF 2.23,19
187 Melissa Lagos -07 Upsala IF
188 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
223 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK
224 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 2.09
226 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F12 60 M HÄCK
7 Emily Bosson -07 Bålsta IK 12,59
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
40 Ulrika Lomakka -07 Hellas Friidrott 11,06
97 Tilde Seger -07 Katrineholms SK
106 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
109 Tilde Norrbrand -07 Kungsängen FK
146 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
152 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
166 Johanna Gummérus -08 Täby IS UT - 11,85
178 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
181 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF 12,20
188 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
190 Tilde Hallsén -07 Upsala IF
191 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF 12,12
206 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK
223 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK
226 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F12 HÖJD
7 Emily Bosson -07 Bålsta IK
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
37 Alva Mella -07 Hellas Friidrott
40 Ulrika Lomakka -07 Hellas Friidrott
46 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnea
61 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
89 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
97 Tilde Seger -07 Katrineholms SK
106 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
109 Tilde Norrbrand -07 Kungsängen FK
146 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
152 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
156 Ingrid Steinberga -07 Thorén Track and Field Ör
178 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
181 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF
183 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF
188 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
190 Tilde Hallsén -07 Upsala IF
191 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF
206 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK
226 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F12 LÄNGD ZON
7 Emily Bosson -07 Bålsta IK
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
18 Chajwan Haidar -07 Eskilstuna FI
46 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnea
61 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
70 Ebba Peterson -07 IFK Strängnäs
75 Kani Abdollahpour -07 IFK Strängnäs
89 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
97 Tilde Seger -07 Katrineholms SK
106 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
109 Tilde Norrbrand -07 Kungsängen FK
146 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
152 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
156 Ingrid Steinberga -07 Thorén Track and Field Ör
178 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
181 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF
183 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF
187 Melissa Lagos -07 Upsala IF
188 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
190 Tilde Hallsén -07 Upsala IF
191 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF
198 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK
221 Venessa Toftemyr -07 Västerås FK
223 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK
224 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK
225 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK
226 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F12 KULA 2,0
7 Emily Bosson -07 Bålsta IK
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
18 Chajwan Haidar -07 Eskilstuna FI
37 Alva Mella -07 Hellas Friidrott
89 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
97 Tilde Seger -07 Katrineholms SK
106 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
109 Tilde Norrbrand -07 Kungsängen FK
146 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
152 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
156 Ingrid Steinberga -07 Thorén Track and Field Ör
178 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
183 Lova Bäckman -07 Upsala IF
188 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
190 Tilde Hallsén -07 Upsala IF
191 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF
206 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK
221 Venessa Toftemyr -07 Västerås FK
223 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK
226 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F11 60 M
2 Alicia Örell -08 Bålsta IK 10,47
10 Eyla Jande -08 Bålsta IK 12,12
24 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
45 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Elsa Pernå -08 IFK Mariefred
67 Ida Lindgren -08 IFK Mariefred 9,96
141 Olivia Dömstedt -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
163 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 9,13
166 Johanna Gummérus -08 Täby IS 9,84
168 Melina Engler -08 Täby IS 9,40
208 Laura Edén -08 Västerås FK
214 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
222 Wilma Frank -08 Västerås FK
236 Hedvig Järnemar -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
244 Milla Dalivin -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 400 M
24 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
45 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Elsa Pernå -08 IFK Mariefred
67 Ida Lindgren -08 IFK Mariefred
163 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS
166 Johanna Gummérus -08 Täby IS 1.16,44
194 Astrid Silverhult -08 Västerås FK

  F11 HÖJD
2 Alicia Örell -08 Bålsta IK
10 Eyla Jande -08 Bålsta IK
166 Johanna Gummérus -08 Täby IS
214 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
243 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
2 Alicia Örell -08 Bålsta IK
10 Eyla Jande -08 Bålsta IK
24 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
45 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
67 Ida Lindgren -08 IFK Mariefred
141 Olivia Dömstedt -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
163 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS
166 Johanna Gummérus -08 Täby IS
168 Melina Engler -08 Täby IS
208 Laura Edén -08 Västerås FK
214 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
222 Wilma Frank -08 Västerås FK
236 Hedvig Järnemar -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
243 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
244 Milla Dalivin -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 KULA 2,0
2 Alicia Örell -08 Bålsta IK
10 Eyla Jande -08 Bålsta IK
24 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
163 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS
166 Johanna Gummérus -08 Täby IS
168 Melina Engler -08 Täby IS
208 Laura Edén -08 Västerås FK
214 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
236 Hedvig Järnemar -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
243 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 60 M
19 Cornelia Rydensjö -09 Eskilstuna FI
28 Rozanna Shuan -09 Eskilstuna FI
30 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
31 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
33 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
57 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
71 Ebba Sörbring -09 IFK Strängnäs
90 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK 11,17
95 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK 9,61
103 Cornelia Cedergren -09 Kungsängen FK 10,24
115 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
124 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
131 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
134 Matilda Ekeberg -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
154 Agnes Steinberga -09 Thorén Track and Field Ör 10,67
216 Moa Braneby -09 Västerås FK 11,96
219 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK
233 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
235 Hedda Carlsson -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
238 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
241 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
251 Wilma Ljungberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 400 M
15 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK 1.16
19 Cornelia Rydensjö -09 Eskilstuna FI
31 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
33 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
57 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
79 Sonja Abdollahpour -09 IFK Strängnäs
90 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
95 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
103 Cornelia Cedergren -09 Kungsängen FK 1.25,31
131 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
219 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK
233 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
238 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
241 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 HÖJD
15 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
19 Cornelia Rydensjö -09 Eskilstuna FI
30 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
31 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
33 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
57 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
90 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
93 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK UT
95 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
115 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
131 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
154 Agnes Steinberga -09 Thorén Track and Field Ör
216 Moa Braneby -09 Västerås FK
219 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK
233 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
238 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
251 Wilma Ljungberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON
15 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
19 Cornelia Rydensjö -09 Eskilstuna FI
28 Rozanna Shuan -09 Eskilstuna FI
30 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
31 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
33 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
57 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
65 Edit Sandberg -09 IFK Mariefred
71 Ebba Sörbring -09 IFK Strängnäs
79 Sonja Abdollahpour -09 IFK Strängnäs
90 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
95 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
103 Cornelia Cedergren -09 Kungsängen FK
115 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
124 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
131 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
134 Matilda Ekeberg -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
154 Agnes Steinberga -09 Thorén Track and Field Ör
219 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK
233 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
235 Hedda Carlsson -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
238 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
241 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
251 Wilma Ljungberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 KULA 2,0
15 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
30 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
33 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
57 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
65 Edit Sandberg -09 IFK Mariefred
90 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
95 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
103 Cornelia Cedergren -09 Kungsängen FK
115 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
124 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
131 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
154 Agnes Steinberga -09 Thorén Track and Field Ör
233 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
235 Hedda Carlsson -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
241 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F9 60 M
41 Ella Crona -10 Hässelby SK 12,44
42 Emelie Hjelm -10 Hässelby SK
43 Tilde Johansson -10 Hässelby SK
48 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta 11,87
77 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs
93 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK 10,12
149 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
249 Wilda Indrén -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F9 200 M
42 Emelie Hjelm -10 Hässelby SK
43 Tilde Johansson -10 Hässelby SK
48 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta 44,47
72 Elsa Abdollahpour -10 IFK Strängnäs
93 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK 34,01
149 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
249 Wilda Indrén -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
41 Ella Crona -10 Hässelby SK
42 Emelie Hjelm -10 Hässelby SK
43 Tilde Johansson -10 Hässelby SK
48 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta
72 Elsa Abdollahpour -10 IFK Strängnäs
77 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs
93 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
149 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK

  F9 KULA 2,0
41 Ella Crona -10 Hässelby SK
42 Emelie Hjelm -10 Hässelby SK
48 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta
77 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs
93 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
149 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
249 Wilda Indrén -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F8 60 M
4 Ella Greve -11 Bålsta IK
8 Emma Örell -11 Bålsta IK
11 Frida Jademark -11 Bålsta IK
44 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK 10,37
104 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK 11,48
173 Edith Lundin -11 Upsala IF 12,80
218 Sara Karlén -11 Västerås FK
237 Isabelle Wilkman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
246 Nova Westman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
247 Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F8 200 M
4 Ella Greve -11 Bålsta IK
8 Emma Örell -11 Bålsta IK
44 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta Karlstad
82 Villemo Hellmark -11 IFK Strängnäs 44,14
92 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
104 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK
173 Edith Lundin -11 Upsala IF 52,19
203 Isabella Ahlgren -11 Västerås FK
246 Nova Westman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F8 LÄNGD ZON
4 Ella Greve -11 Bålsta IK
8 Emma Örell -11 Bålsta IK
11 Frida Jademark -11 Bålsta IK
44 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
104 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK
173 Edith Lundin -11 Upsala IF
203 Isabella Ahlgren -11 Västerås FK
218 Sara Karlén -11 Västerås FK
237 Isabelle Wilkman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
246 Nova Westman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
247 Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F8 KULA 2,0
4 Ella Greve -11 Bålsta IK
8 Emma Örell -11 Bålsta IK
44 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta Karlstad
92 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
104 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK
173 Edith Lundin -11 Upsala IF
203 Isabella Ahlgren -11 Västerås FK
237 Isabelle Wilkman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
246 Nova Westman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
247 Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F7 60 M
34 Astrid Östblom -12 Gefle IF
35 Lea Andersson -13 Gefle IF
50 Line Danielsson -12 IFK Gnesta
96 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK 18,48
197 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
234 Emelie Swärdsén -12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F7 200 M
34 Astrid Östblom -12 Gefle IF
35 Lea Andersson -13 Gefle IF
96 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK
197 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
234 Emelie Swärdsén -12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F7 LÄNGD ZON
34 Astrid Östblom -12 Gefle IF
35 Lea Andersson -13 Gefle IF
50 Line Danielsson -12 IFK Gnesta
96 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK
197 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
234 Emelie Swärdsén -12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F7 KULA 2,0
35 Lea Andersson -13 Gefle IF
50 Line Danielsson -12 IFK Gnesta
96 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK
197 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK