Startlista Julklappsspelen 2019

  P15 60 M
9 Arvid Wegler -06 Bromma IF
10 Babu Badjie -05 Bromma IF
12 David Hedlund Carlson -05 Bromma IF
18 Enzo Öhman -06 Bromma IF
19 Filip Ekström -05 Bromma IF
20 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
22 Holger Ehrström -05 Bromma IF
29 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
39 Oscar Bodegård -06 Bromma IF
52 Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
59 Brando Abbo -05 Eskilstuna FI
70 Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06 Eskilstuna FI
103 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
109 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö
122 Roman Ali -06 IFK Märsta
124 Alexander Sigurbjörnsson -06 IFK Strängnäs 10,18
156 Robin Andersson -06 Nyköpings BIS
158 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,18
175 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
183 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
185 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
186 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
279 William Wilkman -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P15 200 M
9 Arvid Wegler -06 Bromma IF
10 Babu Badjie -05 Bromma IF
12 David Hedlund Carlson -05 Bromma IF
18 Enzo Öhman -06 Bromma IF
19 Filip Ekström -05 Bromma IF
20 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
22 Holger Ehrström -05 Bromma IF
29 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
39 Oscar Bodegård -06 Bromma IF
48 Simon Johansson -05 Bromma IF
52 Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
59 Brando Abbo -05 Eskilstuna FI
70 Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06 Eskilstuna FI
103 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
107 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö
109 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö
122 Roman Ali -06 IFK Märsta
156 Robin Andersson -06 Nyköpings BIS
158 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS
175 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
185 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
243 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK

  P15 1000 M
9 Arvid Wegler -06 Bromma IF
10 Babu Badjie -05 Bromma IF
18 Enzo Öhman -06 Bromma IF
39 Oscar Bodegård -06 Bromma IF
48 Simon Johansson -05 Bromma IF
52 Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
109 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö

  P15 HÖJD
10 Babu Badjie -05 Bromma IF
18 Enzo Öhman -06 Bromma IF
29 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
52 Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
103 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
243 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK

  P15 TRESTEG
10 Babu Badjie -05 Bromma IF
20 Filip Olsson -06 Bromma IF
22 Holger Ehrström -05 Bromma IF
28 Jonathan Lyktberg -07 Bromma IF
29 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
39 Oscar Bodegård -06 Bromma IF
48 Simon Johansson -05 Bromma IF
52 Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
119 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
158 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS
175 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
185 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
186 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
216 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK
218 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK
243 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK
279 William Wilkman -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P15 KULA 4,0
9 Arvid Wegler -06 Bromma IF
18 Enzo Öhman -06 Bromma IF
19 Filip Ekström -05 Bromma IF
29 Kim Wingren -06 Bromma IF
48 Simon Johansson -05 Bromma IF
52 Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
70 Michel-Ange Baraka Muhindo -06 Eskilstuna FI
103 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
119 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
124 Alexander Sigurbjörnsson -06 IFK Strängnäs
183 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
185 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
279 William Wilkman -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P15 VIKT
107 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö
216 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK
227 Lowe Wängelin -07 Upsala IF

  P13 60 M
28 Jonathan Lyktberg -07 Bromma IF
54 William Wellstedt -07 Bromma IF
117 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
177 Oskar Tennhed -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
216 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK 9,43
218 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 8,64
226 Ivar Hjorton-Vessby -07 Upsala IF 8,88
227 Lowe Wängelin -07 Upsala IF 9,93
242 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK

  P13 200 M
28 Jonathan Lyktberg -07 Bromma IF
54 William Wellstedt -07 Bromma IF
96 Elias Nilsson -07 IFK Gnesta
169 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
216 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK 32,25
218 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 28,01

  P13 800 M
54 William Wellstedt -07 Bromma IF
226 Ivar Hjorton-Vessby -07 Upsala IF

  P13 HÖJD
54 William Wellstedt -07 Bromma IF
96 Elias Nilsson -07 IFK Gnesta
117 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
218 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK
226 Ivar Hjorton-Vessby -07 Upsala IF
242 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
28 Jonathan Lyktberg -07 Bromma IF
54 William Wellstedt -07 Bromma IF
96 Elias Nilsson -07 IFK Gnesta
169 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
177 Oskar Tennhed -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
216 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK
218 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK
226 Ivar Hjorton-Vessby -07 Upsala IF

  P13 KULA 3,0
54 William Wellstedt -07 Bromma IF
96 Elias Nilsson -07 IFK Gnesta
117 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
216 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK
218 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK
227 Lowe Wängelin -07 Upsala IF
241 Gustav Fabretto -07 Västerås FK
242 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK
249 Oscar Fabretto -07 Västerås FK

  P12 60 M
40 Oskar Halfwordson -08 Bromma IF
42 Oskar Thews -08 Bromma IF
53 Vilgot Didrikson -08 Bromma IF
76 Zakaria Taabit -08 Eskilstuna FI
80 Filip Egrér -08 Flens FS 10,49
86 Ludvig Björeman -09 Fredrikhofs FiF
92 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Hammarby IF
114 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
136 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
151 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
234 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK 9,35
237 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK
258 Anton Larsson -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
262 Emil Hasselbo -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P12 200 M
40 Oskar Halfwordson -08 Bromma IF
42 Oskar Thews -08 Bromma IF
53 Vilgot Didrikson -08 Bromma IF
76 Zakaria Taabit -08 Eskilstuna FI
80 Filip Egrér -08 Flens FS 35,97
86 Ludvig Björeman -09 Fredrikhofs FiF
92 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Hammarby IF
151 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
258 Anton Larsson -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P12 800 M
40 Oskar Halfwordson -08 Bromma IF
42 Oskar Thews -08 Bromma IF
53 Vilgot Didrikson -08 Bromma IF
92 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Hammarby IF
151 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
233 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK

  P12 HÖJD
40 Oskar Halfwordson -08 Bromma IF
42 Oskar Thews -08 Bromma IF
53 Vilgot Didrikson -08 Bromma IF
76 Zakaria Taabit -08 Eskilstuna FI
136 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
151 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
233 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK
237 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK
252 Valter Silverhult -08 Västerås FK
262 Emil Hasselbo -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P12 LÄNGD ZON
40 Oskar Halfwordson -08 Bromma IF
42 Oskar Thews -08 Bromma IF
53 Vilgot Didrikson -08 Bromma IF
64 Lano Ahmed -08 Eskilstuna FI
76 Zakaria Taabit -08 Eskilstuna FI
80 Filip Egrér -08 Flens FS
92 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Hammarby IF
136 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
151 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
155 Oscar Karlsson -08 Nyköpings BIS
233 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK
234 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK
237 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK
252 Valter Silverhult -08 Västerås FK
258 Anton Larsson -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
262 Emil Hasselbo -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P12 KULA 3,0
40 Oskar Halfwordson -08 Bromma IF
42 Oskar Thews -08 Bromma IF
53 Vilgot Didrikson -08 Bromma IF
64 Lano Ahmed -08 Eskilstuna FI
76 Zakaria Taabit -08 Eskilstuna FI
80 Filip Egrér -08 Flens FS
92 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Hammarby IF
114 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
136 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
151 Johan Åkerström -08 Kungsängen FK
155 Oscar Karlsson -08 Nyköpings BIS
252 Valter Silverhult -08 Västerås FK
258 Anton Larsson -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P11 60 M
14 Eliah Andersson -09 Bromma IF
27 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
32 Lysander van der Capellen -09 Bromma IF
41 Oskar Nordqvist -09 Bromma IF
47 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
51 Svante Rignell -09 Bromma IF
63 Khaled Al-Zahabi -09 Eskilstuna FI
97 Hubert Bylund Karlsson -09 IFK Gnesta
165 Elliot Simu -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
181 Valdemar Svensson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
188 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
207 Noah Johansson -09 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
240 Gustaf Carlsson -09 Västerås FK
254 Wilmer Åkerlund -09 Västerås FK 9,10

  P11 200 M
14 Eliah Andersson -09 Bromma IF
27 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
32 Lysander van der Capellen -09 Bromma IF
41 Oskar Nordqvist -09 Bromma IF
47 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
51 Svante Rignell -09 Bromma IF
63 Khaled Al-Zahabi -09 Eskilstuna FI
160 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
165 Elliot Simu -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
188 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
254 Wilmer Åkerlund -09 Västerås FK 30,72

  P11 HÖJD
14 Eliah Andersson -09 Bromma IF
27 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
63 Khaled Al-Zahabi -09 Eskilstuna FI
97 Hubert Bylund Karlsson -09 IFK Gnesta
108 Filip Thunell -09 IFK Lidingö
160 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
188 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
240 Gustaf Carlsson -09 Västerås FK
254 Wilmer Åkerlund -09 Västerås FK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
14 Eliah Andersson -09 Bromma IF
27 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
32 Lysander van der Capellen -09 Bromma IF
41 Oskar Nordqvist -09 Bromma IF
47 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
51 Svante Rignell -09 Bromma IF
63 Khaled Al-Zahabi -09 Eskilstuna FI
86 Ludvig Björeman -09 Fredrikhofs FiF
97 Hubert Bylund Karlsson -09 IFK Gnesta
108 Filip Thunell -09 IFK Lidingö
160 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
181 Valdemar Svensson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
188 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
240 Gustaf Carlsson -09 Västerås FK
254 Wilmer Åkerlund -09 Västerås FK

  P11 KULA 2,0
14 Eliah Andersson -09 Bromma IF
27 Ivar Olsson -09 Bromma IF
41 Oskar Nordqvist -09 Bromma IF
47 Simon Isenberg Erlandson -09 Bromma IF
51 Svante Rignell -09 Bromma IF
63 Khaled Al-Zahabi -09 Eskilstuna FI
108 Filip Thunell -09 IFK Lidingö
160 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
188 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF
207 Noah Johansson -09 Trosa Vagnhärad SK

  P10 60 M
56 Hanwen Dong -10 Danderyds SK 8,98
61 Erik Zakirov Westlund -10 Eskilstuna FI
69 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
112 Malte Widholm -10 IFK Mariefred
173 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,38
200 Felix Lokrantz -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
205 Marlon Hjortronberger -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
223 Alfred Hjorton-Vessby -10 Upsala IF

  P10 200 M
56 Hanwen Dong -10 Danderyds SK 31,15
61 Erik Zakirov Westlund -10 Eskilstuna FI
69 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
200 Felix Lokrantz -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
205 Marlon Hjortronberger -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
223 Alfred Hjorton-Vessby -10 Upsala IF

  P10 HÖJD
56 Hanwen Dong -10 Danderyds SK
61 Erik Zakirov Westlund -10 Eskilstuna FI
173 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
200 Felix Lokrantz -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
208 Noah Muhrbeck -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
223 Alfred Hjorton-Vessby -10 Upsala IF

  P10 LÄNGD ZON
56 Hanwen Dong -10 Danderyds SK
57 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI
61 Erik Zakirov Westlund -10 Eskilstuna FI
69 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
112 Malte Widholm -10 IFK Mariefred
173 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
200 Felix Lokrantz -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
208 Noah Muhrbeck -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
223 Alfred Hjorton-Vessby -10 Upsala IF

  P10 KULA 2,0
56 Hanwen Dong -10 Danderyds SK
57 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI
61 Erik Zakirov Westlund -10 Eskilstuna FI
69 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
113 Amadeus Fredman -10 IFK Märsta
173 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
200 Felix Lokrantz -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
223 Alfred Hjorton-Vessby -10 Upsala IF

  P9 TREKAMP
85 Oliver Egrér -11 Flens FS
89 Ivar Steinbergs -11 Glanshammars IF
99 Oscar Malmborg -11 IFK Gnesta
140 Oliver Ansin -11 Katrineholms SK
141 Olle Egeland -11 Katrineholms SK
142 Theo Jonsson -11 Katrineholms SK
197 Edvin Zelena -11 Trosa Vagnhärad SK

  P8 TREKAMP
71 Oliwer Eriksson -12 Eskilstuna FI
178 Sebastian Gabrielli-Gustafsson -12 Råby-Rekarne FIF
199 Emil Johansson Roos -12 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
210 Viktor Engqvist -12 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
264 Gustav Forsberg -12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
271 Martin Qviberg -12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  P7 TREKAMP
144 William Fredriksson -13 Katrineholms SK
198 Elis Boo -13 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
204 Isak Muhrbeck -13 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
206 Milo Hjortronberger -13 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
209 Samuel Wirmark -13 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
211 William Brage Nordén -14 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
248 Neo Willer -13 Västerås FK
259 Damon Tongyoi -13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F15 60 M
6 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
8 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
16 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
34 Michelle Funck -06 Bromma IF
46 Signe Peterson -06 Bromma IF
49 Sofia Petry -06 Bromma IF
72 Rashel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
77 Zubida Nurhussein -05 Eskilstuna FI
81 Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS 9,11
105 Ella Thunell -06 IFK Lidingö
135 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
152 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF 8,59
157 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,21
167 Frida Berghäll -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
190 Tilde Andersson -05 Säters IF
194 Nova Boquist -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
214 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK 8,70
220 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS 8,54
221 Emilia Hermansson -06 Täby IS 8,65
269 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
274 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F15 200 M
6 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
8 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
16 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
34 Michelle Funck -06 Bromma IF
38 Olivia Holmström -06 Bromma IF
49 Sofia Petry -06 Bromma IF
72 Rashel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
77 Zubida Nurhussein -05 Eskilstuna FI
81 Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS 30,73
104 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
111 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
130 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba
131 Vera Haglund -05 IFK Tumba
135 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
152 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF 27,61
154 Evelina Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 30,43
157 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS 31,63
167 Frida Berghäll -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
190 Tilde Andersson -05 Säters IF
194 Nova Boquist -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
214 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK 28,80
220 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS 29,06
221 Emilia Hermansson -06 Täby IS

  F15 1000 M
38 Olivia Holmström -06 Bromma IF
81 Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS
104 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö
111 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
130 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba
133 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
154 Evelina Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
221 Emilia Hermansson -06 Täby IS

  F15 HÖJD
6 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
8 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
16 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
38 Olivia Holmström -06 Bromma IF
81 Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS
135 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia
154 Evelina Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
187 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
194 Nova Boquist -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
214 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK

  F15 TRESTEG
6 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
8 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
16 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
26 Isabella Wisnes -07 Bromma IF
31 Lovisa Kedeby -07 Bromma IF
34 Michelle Funck -06 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
38 Olivia Holmström -06 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
46 Signe Peterson -06 Bromma IF
49 Sofia Petry -06 Bromma IF
111 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
130 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba
131 Vera Haglund -05 IFK Tumba
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
152 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
187 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
191 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
214 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK
220 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS

  F15 KULA 3,0
6 Agnes Isenberg Erlandson -06 Bromma IF
8 Alva Levin -06 Bromma IF
16 Ella Hansson -06 Bromma IF
34 Michelle Funck -06 Bromma IF
72 Rashel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
90 Ellen Forsell -06 Hammarby IF
157 Tilda Karlsson -06 Nyköpings BIS
163 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
168 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
187 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
190 Tilde Andersson -05 Säters IF
194 Nova Boquist -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
214 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK
217 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
269 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
274 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F15 VIKT
90 Ellen Forsell -06 Hammarby IF
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
163 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
168 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
187 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
190 Tilde Andersson -05 Säters IF
214 Lara Johnsson -05 Turebergs FK
217 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
269 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 60 M
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
25 Isabella Winsnes -07 Bromma IF
31 Lovisa Kedeby -07 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
78 Ellen Gustavsson -07 Flens FS 9,75
84 Maja Röding -07 Flens FS 9,22
88 Ingrid Steinberga -07 Glanshammars IF 9,92
93 Alicia Gruvberger -07 Huddinge AIS 8,49
98 Ida Pfiel -07 IFK Gnesta 9,11
102 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn 9,42
110 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
115 Eliasbet Kartunovic -07 IFK Märsta
116 Isabelle Andebrhan -07 IFK Märsta
123 Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07 IFK Märsta
128 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs
134 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
149 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängen FK
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 9,65
162 Almira Yaman -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
176 Nellie Andersson -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
184 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
189 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
222 Agnes Berglund -07 Upsala IF 9,64
225 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF 9,94
228 Melissa Lagos -07 Upsala IF 8,30
229 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF 9,00
230 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF 9,70
238 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK 9,01
239 Freja Lannefors -07 Västerås FK
255 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK

  F13 200 M
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
25 Isabella Winsnes -07 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
78 Ellen Gustavsson -07 Flens FS 34,11
84 Maja Röding -07 Flens FS 32,41
93 Alicia Gruvberger -07 Huddinge AIS 30,23
110 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
128 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs
134 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
149 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängen FK
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
184 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
189 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
222 Agnes Berglund -07 Upsala IF
224 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
229 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF 31,01
230 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF 33,45
255 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK

  F13 800 M
15 Ella Alvarado Kallin -07 Bromma IF
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
25 Isabella Winsnes -07 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
78 Ellen Gustavsson -07 Flens FS 3,29,28
110 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
128 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs
225 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF 2,59,09

  F13 HÖJD
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
31 Lovisa Kedeby -07 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
78 Ellen Gustavsson -07 Flens FS
84 Maja Röding -07 Flens FS
88 Ingrid Steinberga -07 Glanshammars IF
102 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
149 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängen FK
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
176 Nellie Andersson -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
184 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
224 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
225 Isabelle Thor -07 Upsala IF
228 Melissa Lagos -07 Upsala IF
229 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
230 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF
239 Freja Lannefors -07 Västerås FK
245 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
25 Isabella Winsnes -07 Bromma IF
31 Lovisa Kedeby -07 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
78 Ellen Gustavsson -07 Flens FS
84 Maja Röding -07 Flens FS
93 Alicia Gruvberger -07 Huddinge AIS
98 Ida Pfiel -07 IFK Gnesta
102 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
110 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö
115 Eliasbet Kartunovic -07 IFK Märsta
116 Isabelle Andebrhan -07 IFK Märsta
123 Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07 IFK Märsta
149 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängen FK
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
184 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
189 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
222 Agnes Berglund -07 Upsala IF
224 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
228 Melissa Lagos -07 Upsala IF
229 Noomi Lewin -07 Upsala IF
230 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF
238 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK
245 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK
257 Alva Lööv Njuru -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 KULA 2,0
15 Ella Alvarado Kallin -07 Bromma IF
23 Ida Thernelius -07 Bromma IF
25 Isabella Winsnes -07 Bromma IF
31 Lovisa Kedeby -07 Bromma IF
36 Norah Hamberg -07 Bromma IF
45 Rose Masoudi -07 Bromma IF
84 Maja Röding -07 Flens FS
93 Alicia Gruvberger -07 Huddinge AIS
101 Wilma Hörlin 07 IFK Gnesta
102 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
115 Eliasbet Kartunovic -07 IFK Märsta
116 Isabelle Andebrhan -07 IFK Märsta
123 Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07 IFK Märsta
134 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
149 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängen FK
150 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK
184 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
189 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
224 Idde Kramming Nerdal -07 Upsala IF
230 Tuva Boman -07 Upsala IF
239 Freja Lannefors -07 Västerås FK
245 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK
257 Alva Lööv Njuru -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F12 60 M
7 Alice Preisler -08 Bromma IF
11 Clara Herge -08 Bromma IF
13 Ebba Asp -08 Bromma IF
17 Emelie Svidén -08 Bromma IF
24 Ines Kieffer -08 Bromma IF
35 Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08 Bromma IF
50 Sofia Östregård -08 Bromma IF
62 Ida Lindgren -08 Eskilstuna FI
66 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
79 Ellen Lund -08 Flens FS 10,78
118 Linnéa Ågren -08 IFK Märsta
120 Maja Lyckebäck -08 IFK Märsta
132 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
148 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK 8,93
161 Alice Malmgren -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
219 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 9,10
253 Wilma Frank -08 Västerås FK 9,89
265 Hedvig Järnemar -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
272 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
273 Milia Dalivin -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F12 200 M
7 Alice Preisler -08 Bromma IF
11 Clara Herge -08 Bromma IF
17 Emelie Svidén -08 Bromma IF
24 Ines Kieffer -08 Bromma IF
35 Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08 Bromma IF
50 Sofia Östregård -08 Bromma IF
62 Ida Lindgren -08 Eskilstuna FI
66 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
120 Maja Lyckebäck -08 IFK Märsta
148 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK 31,02
219 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 30,20
244 Johanna Sundén -08 Västerås FK
273 Milia Dalivin -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
276 Olivia Backlund -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F12 800 M
11 Clara Herge -08 Bromma IF
17 Emelie Svidén -08 Bromma IF
24 Ines Kieffer -08 Bromma IF
35 Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08 Bromma IF
50 Sofia Östregård -08 Bromma IF
120 Maja Lyckebäck -08 IFK Märsta
231 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF 2,46
232 Astrid Wallenius -08 Västerås FK
246 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK

  F12 HÖJD
11 Clara Herge -08 Bromma IF
13 Ebba Asp -08 Bromma IF
17 Emelie Svidén -08 Bromma IF
24 Ines Kieffer -08 Bromma IF
35 Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08 Bromma IF
50 Sofia Östregård -08 Bromma IF
62 Ida Lindgren -08 Eskilstuna FI
118 Linnéa Ågren -08 IFK Märsta
120 Maja Lyckebäck -08 IFK Märsta
132 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
246 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
272 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
276 Olivia Backlund -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F12 LÄNGD ZON
7 Alice Preisler -08 Bromma IF
11 Clara Herge -08 Bromma IF
13 Ebba Asp -08 Bromma IF
17 Emelie Svidén -08 Bromma IF
24 Ines Kieffer -08 Bromma IF
35 Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08 Bromma IF
50 Sofia Östregård -08 Bromma IF
62 Ida Lindgren -08 Eskilstuna FI
66 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
79 Ellen Lund -08 Flens FS
118 Linnéa Ågren -08 IFK Märsta
120 Maja Lyckebäck -08 IFK Märsta
132 Alexandra Fernberg -08 IK Westmannia
148 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK
161 Alice Malmgren -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
164 Ellen Persson -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
219 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS
244 Johanna Sundén -08 Västerås FK
253 Wilma Frank -08 Västerås FK
265 Hedvig Järnemar -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
272 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
273 Milia Dalivin -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F12 KULA 2,0
7 Alice Preisler -08 Bromma IF
11 Clara Herge -08 Bromma IF
13 Ebba Asp -08 Bromma IF
17 Emelie Svidén -08 Bromma IF
24 Ines Kieffer -08 Bromma IF
35 Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08 Bromma IF
50 Sofia Östregård -08 Bromma IF
79 Ellen Lund -08 Flens FS
120 Maja Lyckebäck -08 IFK Märsta
148 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK
244 Johanna Sundén -08 Västerås FK
246 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
265 Hedvig Järnemar -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
272 Meija Ivarsson Linnér -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
273 Milia Dalivin -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
276 Olivia Backlund -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 60 M
21 Hedda Sjölander -09 Bromma IF
30 Lovis Öhman -09 Bromma IF
33 Meja In de Betou -09 Bromma IF
37 Nova Hedlund Carlson -09 Bromma IF
43 Pixie Lento -09 Bromma IF
44 Rebecca Aldenstrand -09 Bromma IF
55 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
73 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
75 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
82 Lisen Röding -09 Flens FS 9,66
91 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF 8,83
100 Tyra Rosenquist -09 IFK Gnesta
129 Vilda Moberg-09 IFK Strängnäs
137 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
139 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
153 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
166 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
171 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,60
180 Steffi Seidl -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
192 Nelly Boquist -09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
251 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK 10,01
263 Emilia Solonakis -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
267 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
270 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 200 M
21 Hedda Sjölander -09 Bromma IF
30 Lovis Öhman -09 Bromma IF
33 Meja In de Betou -09 Bromma IF
37 Nova Hedlund Carlson -09 Bromma IF
43 Pixie Lento -09 Bromma IF
44 Rebecca Aldenstrand -09 Bromma IF
55 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
73 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
75 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
91 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF 28,44
106 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
129 Vilda Moberg-09 IFK Strängnäs
137 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
139 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
153 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
171 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
180 Steffi Seidl -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
192 Nelly Boquist -09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
251 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK 33,44
261 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
267 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
270 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 HÖJD
30 Lovis Öhman -09 Bromma IF
33 Meja In de Betou -09 Bromma IF
37 Nova Hedlund Carlson -09 Bromma IF
43 Pixie Lento -09 Bromma IF
44 Rebecca Aldenstrand -09 Bromma IF
73 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
82 Lisen Röding -09 Flens FS
87 Agnes Steinberga -09 Glanshammars IF
91 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF
129 Vilda Moberg-09 IFK Strängnäs
137 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
139 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
166 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
171 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
192 Nelly Boquist -09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
251 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK
261 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
267 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
21 Hedda Sjölander -09 Bromma IF
30 Lovis Öhman -09 Bromma IF
33 Meja In de Betou -09 Bromma IF
37 Nova Hedlund Carlson -09 Bromma IF
43 Pixie Lento -09 Bromma IF
44 Rebecca Aldenstrand -09 Bromma IF
55 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
73 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
75 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
87 Agnes Steinberga -09 Glanshammars IF
91 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF
100 Tyra Rosenquist -09 IFK Gnesta
106 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
129 Vilda Moberg-09 IFK Strängnäs
137 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
139 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
153 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
171 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
180 Steffi Seidl -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
192 Nelly Boquist -09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
251 Tyra Svensson -09 Västerås FK
261 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
263 Emilia Solonakis -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
267 Johanna Qviberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
270 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F11 KULA 2,0
21 Hedda Sjölander -09 Bromma IF
30 Lovis Öhman -09 Bromma IF
33 Meja In de Betou -09 Bromma IF
37 Nova Hedlund Carlson -09 Bromma IF
43 Pixie Lento -09 Bromma IF
44 Rebecca Aldenstrand -09 Bromma IF
55 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
75 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
82 Lisen Röding -09 Flens FS
91 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF
106 Elsa Gyldén-Svensson -09 IFK Lidingö
137 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
139 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
153 Elsa Wetterblad -09 Nyköpings BIS
166 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
171 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
179 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
192 Nelly Boquist -09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
261 Elin Strandberg -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
270 Lisa Palmheden -09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 60 M
4 Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10 Alunda SK 10,33
5 Viola Rystedt -10 Alunda SK 10,68
60 Elin Kirkpinar -10 Eskilstuna FI
83 Lycka Gustavsson -10 Flens FS 10,73
121 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
126 Nora Werner -10 IFK Strängnäs
159 Agnes Nilsson -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
172 Livia Staafv -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
174 Matilda Malmgren -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
196 Alva Sundling -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
201 Filippa Edin -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
202 Harriet Bergsman -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
212 Vilma Matsson -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
213 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK 9,45
247 Nellie Willer -10 Västerås FK 10,83
256 Wilma Hermansson -10 Åkersberga SK 9,68
268 Jolene Holm Majlund -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,17
278 Wilda Indrén -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 200 M
4 Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10 Alunda SK 36,10
5 Viola Rystedt -10 Alunda SK 40,06
83 Lycka Gustavsson -10 Flens FS 38,77
126 Nora Werner -10 IFK Strängnäs
159 Agnes Nilsson -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
201 Filippa Edin -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
202 Harriet Bergsman -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
212 Vilma Matsson -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
213 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK 34,80
247 Nellie Willer -10 Västerås FK 38,25
256 Wilma Hermansson -10 Åkersberga SK 33,09
268 Jolene Holm Majlund -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 35,24

  F10 HÖJD
2 Tilde Johansson -10
4 Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10 Alunda SK
201 Filippa Edin -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
212 Vilma Matsson -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
213 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK
247 Nellie Willer -10 Västerås FK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON
2 Tilde Johansson -10
4 Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10 Alunda SK
5 Viola Rystedt -10 Alunda SK
60 Elin Kirkpinar -10 Eskilstuna FI
83 Lycka Gustavsson -10 Flens FS
121 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
126 Nora Werner -10 IFK Strängnäs
159 Agnes Nilsson -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
172 Livia Staafv -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
174 Matilda Malmgren -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
196 Alva Sundling -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
201 Filippa Edin -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
202 Harriet Bergsman -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
212 Vilma Matsson -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
213 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK
247 Nellie Willer -10 Västerås FK
256 Wilma Hermansson -10 Åkersberga SK
268 Jolene Holm Majlund -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
278 Wilda Indrén -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F10 KULA 2,0
2 Tilde Johansson -10
4 Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10 Alunda SK
5 Viola Rystedt -10 Alunda SK
60 Elin Kirkpinar -10 Eskilstuna FI
83 Lycka Gustavsson -10 Flens FS
121 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
201 Filippa Edin -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
202 Harriet Bergsman -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
212 Vilma Matsson -10 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
213 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK
247 Nellie Willer -10 Västerås FK
256 Wilma Hermansson -10 Åkersberga SK
278 Wilda Indrén -10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F9 TREKAMP
3 Julia Majstorovic -11 AIK Friidrott
67 Melinn Björk -11 Eskilstuna FI
74 Tilde Lindkvist Volt -11 Eskilstuna FI
143 Tuva Arvidsson -11 Katrineholms SK
147 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK
215 Lovelia Rajalakso -11 Turebergs FK
236 Emma Lindström -11 Västerås FK
250 Sara Karlén -11 Västerås FK
266 Isabelle Wilkman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
275 Nova Westman -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
277 Saga Ivarsson Linnér -11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F8 TREKAMP
58 Amina Jammeh -12 Eskilstuna FI
68 Melissa Kirkpinar -12 Eskilstuna FI
95 Alva Rosenquist -12 IFK Gnesta
127 Novis Claesson -12 IFK Strängnäs
195 Alina Brage Nordén -12 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
235 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK

  F7 TREKAMP
1 Freja Johansson -13
65 Manda Björk -14 Eskilstuna FI
94 Alina Paulsen Karlsson -13 IFK Gnesta
125 Isa Claesson -13 IFK Strängnäs
138 Lili Garmland -14 Katrineholms SK
193 Noelle Boquist -13 Tjalve IF Norrköping
203 Isabelle Hedenström -13 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
260 Elicia Backlund -13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
280 Melody Wahlberg -13 Österhaninge IF

  RR1 60 M

  RR1 200 M

  RR2 60 M
146 Noel Eriksson Green -06 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 18,36
182 Wiktor Hanssen -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  RR2 200 M
146 Noel Eriksson Green -06 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 59,48
182 Wiktor Hanssen -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  RR3 60 M

  RR3 200 M

  RR4 60 M
145 Felix Ledung -08 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 13,40
170 Lars Einarsson -67 Råby-Rekarne FIF

  RR4 200 M
145 Felix Ledung -08 KFUM Örebro Friidrott
170 Lars Einarsson -67 Råby-Rekarne FIF