Julklappsspelen 28 november 2015
Råby-Rekarne FIF arrangerade i MunktellArenan, Eskilstuna.
Tävlingsledare: Ulrika Andersson
  P15 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Gabriel Larsson-Stewart -01 Bromma IF 7,93 Final
2 Olle Björså -01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,30 Final
3 Kasper Sundin -01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,55 Final
4 Anton Runemar -02 Åkersberga SK 8,70
5 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 8,95
6 Gabriel Jergander -01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,40
   
  P15 60 M HEAT 2
1 Kristian Gerdtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 7,76 Final
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 7,83 Final
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 8,41 Final
4 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,63
5 Oliver Åström -02 Västerås FK 8,72
6 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängen FK 9,40
   
P15 60 M FINAL
1 Kristian Gerdtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 7,69
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 7,83
3 Gabriel Larsson-Stewart -01 Bromma IF 7,85
4 Kasper Sundin -01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,25
5 Olle Björså -01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,29
6 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 8,43
  P15 200 M HEAT 1  
1 Olle Björså -01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 27,03
2 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta Karlstad 29,20
- Oscar Winrot -01 Danderyds SK DQ
       
  P15 200 M HEAT 2  
1 Kristian Gerdtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 25,42
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 26,76
- Alexander Hult -01 IK Westmannia DQ
       
  P15 200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Kristian Gerdtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 25,42
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 26,76
3 Olle Björså -01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 27,03
4 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta Karlstad 29,20
- Oscar Winrot -01 Danderyds SK DQ
- Alexander Hult -01 IK Westmannia DQ
  P15 800 M HEAT 1  
1 Oscar Winrot -01 Danderyds SK 2.44,93
2 Anton Runemar -02 Åkersberga SK 2.53,11
3 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 2.47,05
       
  P15 800 M HEAT 2  
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 2.22,13
2 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta Karlstad 2.30,55
3 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängen FK 2.40,19
4 Emil Andersson -02 SLK Oxelösund 2.43,47
       
  P15 800 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 2.22,13
2 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta Karlstad 2.30,55
3 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängen FK 2.40,19
4 Emil Andersson -02 SLK Oxelösund 2.43,47
5 Oscar Winrot -01 Danderyds SK 2.44,93
6 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 2.47,05
7 Anton Runemar -02 Åkersberga SK 2.53,11
  P15 HÖJD    
1 William Andersson -02 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1,68
2 Simon Johansson -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,54
3 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 1,54
4 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängen FK 1,30
- Jakob Johansson -01 Flens FS DNS
  P15 LÄNGD    
1 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 5,80
2 Alexander Hult -01 IK Westmannia 5,09
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 5,02
4 Kasper Sundin -01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,66
5 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,30
6 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 4,27
       
  Robin Isaksson  460   502   491   492     x     x  
  Alexander Hult    x     x     x     x   509   388  
  Albin Enbacker  399   370   414   430   385   411  
  Kasper Sundin  448   422   447   466   435   448  
  Victor Sahlin  427     x   416   290     x     x  
  Benjamin Tinglöf  574   567   554     x     x   580  
  P15 KULA 4,0    
1 Emil Holm -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,80
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 12,05
3 Gabriel Jergander -01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,10
4 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 9,68
5 Simon Johansson -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,38
6 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 9,33
7 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 9,03
8 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängen FK 6,37
       
  Loke Bonow  637   569     x   626   612     x  
  Gabriel Jergander  971   945  1010   937  1001  1009  
  Emil Holm    x     x  1280  1150  1131  1193  
  Robin Isaksson  866   905   863   933   818     x  
  Victor Sahlin    x   964     x   932   943   968  
  Pontus Gustavsson  903     x     x     x     x     x  
  Benjamin Tinglöf 1104     x  1180  1205  1204  1185  
  Simon Johansson  921   938     x   907     x   894  
  P13 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 8,98 Final
2 Eemeli Peura -03 Upsala IF 9,05 Final
3 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 10,02  
4 Mohammed Abdullahi -03 Eskilstuna FI 10,13  
         
  P13 60 M HEAT 2    
1 Viktor Frisk -03 IFK Gnesta 8,25 Final
2 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad 8,47 Final
3 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 8,91 Final
4 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 9,04 Final
- Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS  
         
  P13 60 M FINAL    
1 Viktor Frisk -03 IFK Gnesta 8,25  
2 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad 8,51  
3 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 8,87  
4 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 8,93  
5 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 9,20  
6 Eemeli Peura -03 Upsala IF 9,25  
  P13 800 M    
1 Niklas Lönnqvist -03 Ärla IF 2.50,20
2 Eemeli Peura -03 Upsala IF 2.51,94
3 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 2.53,08
4 Mohammed Abdullahi -03 Eskilstuna FI 2.59,19
5 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 3.03,98
  P13 HÖJD    
1 Viktor Frisk -03 IFK Gnesta 1,49
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 1,37
3 David Sjöblom -03 Västerås FK 1,34
4 Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,28
5 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 1,15
  P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Viktor Frisk -03 IFK Gnesta 4,70
2 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,69
3 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 4,40
4 Eemeli Peura -03 Upsala IF 4,37
5 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 4,09
6 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 4,03
7 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 3,73
8 Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,67
- Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs DNS
   
Oliver Ellström  439   445   459   448   455   469
Casper Elliot  388   396   387   388   364   409
  Eemeli Peura  401   416   437   428   333   421  
  Viktor Frisk  454   449   459   408   470   451  
  Gustav Wiberg  367   365   366   363   358   366  
  Viktor Karlsson  370   378   403     x   389   387  
  Erik Wrede    -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Oskari Peura    x   407   400   426   436   440  
  Alexander Ebbestad  353   358   373   338   321   370  
  P13 KULA 3,0    
1 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 8,68
2 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad 7,91
3 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 6,56
4 Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,41
5 Eemeli Peura -03 Upsala IF 5,92
6 Love Stalås-Hörnsten -03 Åkersberga SK 4,97
- Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Mustafa Talal -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
       
  Oliver Ellström  646   726   790     x   759   791  
  Gustav Wiberg  610   552   589   641   579   566  
  Markus Jonsson    -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Casper Elliot  763   775   794   868   830   731  
  Love Stalås-Hörnsten    x   494   497     x   494   473  
  Viktor Karlsson  635   605   617   618   619   656  
  Eemeli Peura  468   592   579   581   585   556  
  Mustafa Talal    -     -     -     -     -     -  
  P12 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 8,73 Final
2 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 9,24 Final
3 Valentin Strid -04 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 9,62
4 Gustav Broberg -04 Västerås FK 9,79
5 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 9,91
   
  P12 60 M HEAT 2
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI 8,65 Final
2 Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 9,12 Final
3 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,61
4 Anton Andreasson -04 Linköpings GIF 9,65
5 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 9,69
6 Revend Diler -04 Eskilstuna FI 10,34
   
  P12 60 M HEAT 3
1 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 9,07 Final
2 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 9,51 Final
3 Kevin Melin -04 Eskilstuna FI 9,56
4 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta 9,65
5 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 9,67
6 Daniel Bogårdh -04 Västerås FK 9,96
P12 60 M FINAL
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI 8,63
2 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 8,72
3 Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 8,98
4 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 9,23
5 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 9,28
6 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 9,50
  P12 800 M    
1 Linus Jansson -04 SLK Oxelösund 2.31,88
2 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 2.39,13
3 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 2.54,58
- Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNF
- Valentin Strid -04 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb DNS
- Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta DNS
  P12 HÖJD    
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 1,40
2 Anton Andreasson -04 Linköpings GIF 1,34
3 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 1,31
4 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 1,28
5 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK 1,28
6= Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 1,25
6= Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 1,25
8 Alex Mohlin -04 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1,15
9 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,15
10 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 1,15
11 Daniel Bogårdh -04 Västerås FK 1,05
- Oliver Lindblom -04 Åkersberga SK DNS
- Esaja Andersson -04 IFK Gnesta DNS
- Daniel Ström -04 Kungsängen FK DNS
  P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna FI 4,76  
2 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 4,44  
3 Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 4,35  
4 Anton Andreasson -04 Linköpings GIF 4,22  
5 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 4,21  
6 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 4,10  
7 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 4,03  
8 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 3,98  
9 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 3,97 3,96
10 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta 3,97 3,93
11 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 3,95  
12 Kevin Melin -04 Eskilstuna FI 3,92  
13 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 3,61  
14 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK 3,50  
15 Hussein Dhamoon -04 Eskilstuna FI 3,40  
16 Gustav Broberg -04 Västerås FK 3,37  
17 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,35 3,34
18 Valentin Strid -04 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 3,35 3,30
19 Redend Diler -04 Eskilstuna FI 2,81  
- Daniel Ström -04 Kungsängen FK DNS  
         
  Anton Andreasson  393     x   412   405   392   422    
  Hugo Winther  435   403   401     x     x   415    
  Olle Staaf  395   379     x          
  Valentin Strid  328   330   335          
  Gustav Broberg  337     x     x          
  Vincent Siwek  379   393   397          
  Anton Södergren  362   398   327   368   365   361    
  Oliver Isacsson  385   383   401   398   400   410    
  Erik Lång  347     x   361          
  Lukas Setthammar  341   350     x          
  Jonathan Appel  406   404   417   415   421   397    
  Ludvig Jaasund  429   444   439   436   428   433    
  Elias Rigö  476   470   475   465   455   463    
  Daniel Ström    -     -     -          
  Lukas Söderlund    x   403   399   392   395   403    
  Axel Sundberg  334   335   323          
  Henrik Skoog  379   397   396          
  Kevin Melin  387   392   382          
  Hussein Dhamoon  298   290   340          
  Redend Diler  276   254   281          
  P12 KULA 3,0      
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 7,90  
2 Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 7,51  
3 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 6,78  
4 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 6,65 6,60
5 Abdulla Ahmed -04 Eskilstuna FI 6,65 6,44
6 Elias Arntsen -04 SLK Oxelösund 6,39  
7 Anton Andreasson -04 Linköpings GIF 6,36  
8 Lukas Setthammar -04 Västerås FK 6,19  
9 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 6,14  
10 Daniel Bogårdh -04 Västerås FK 5,72  
11 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 5,66  
12 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 5,61  
- Esaja Andersson -04 IFK Gnesta DNS  
- Daniel Ström -04 Kungsängen FK DNS  
         
  Hugo Winther  693   667   730   745   736   751    
  Elias Arntsen    x   628     x   607     x   639    
  Esaja Andersson    -     -     -          
  Daniel Bogårdh  428   572   491          
  Olle Staaf  614   590   541          
  Daniel Ström    -     -     -          
  Ludvig Jaasund  721   790   784   773   780   777    
  Anton Andreasson  614   565   636   596   623   583    
  Anton Södergren  527   537   561          
  Henrik Skoog  621   638   627   667   678     x    
  Oliver Isacsson  621   660   647   655   618   665    
  Lukas Setthammar  595   619   585   556   565   574    
  Jonathan Appel  543   566   557          
  Abdulla Ahmed  665   636   633   615   633   644    
  P11 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS 9,48 A-final
2 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 9,68 B-final
3 William Åström -05 Västerås FK 9,75 B-final
4 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 9,95 B-final
5 Axel Bagge -05 Upsala IF 10,07
   
  P11 60 M HEAT 2
1 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 9,20 A-final
2 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 9,95 B-final
3 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 10,12
4 Theo Stalås-Hörnsten -05 Åkersberga SK 10,13
5 Hussein Abdullahi -05 Eskilstuna FI 10,22
   
  P11 60 M HEAT 3
1 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 9,24 A-final
2 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 9,37 A-final
3 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,57 A-final
4 Emil Hestner -05 Huddinge AIS 10,29
5 Viggo Thorsén -05 Västerås FK 10,40
6 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,96
P11 60 M HEAT 4
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK 9,33 A-final
2 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 9,74 B-final
3 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 9,86 B-final
4 Melker Sandow -05 Upsala IF 10,08
5 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 10,25
6 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 11,30
P11 60 M B-FINAL
1 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 9,64
2 William Åström -05 Västerås FK 9,78 9,785
3 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 9,78 9,786
4 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 9,78 9,787
5 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 9,98
6 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 10,05
P11 60 M A-FINAL
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK 9,13
2 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 9,17
3 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 9,20
4 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 9,36
5 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS 9,40
6 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,64
  P11 600 M HEAT 1  
1 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 2.04,93
2 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 2.12,87
3 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 2.13,64
- Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK DNS
       
  P11 600 M HEAT 2  
1 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 2.00,31
2 Theo Stalås-Hörnsten -05 Åkersberga SK 2.04,75
3 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 2.08,37
4 William Åström -05 Västerås FK 2.11,39
       
  P11 600 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 2.00,31
2 Theo Stalås-Hörnsten -05 Åkersberga SK 2.04,75
3 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 2.04,93
4 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 2.08,37
5 William Åström -05 Västerås FK 2.11,39
6 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 2.12,87
7 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 2.13,64
- Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK DNS
  P11 HÖJD    
1 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 1,35
2 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK 1,35
3 Viggo Thorsén -05 Västerås FK 1,23
4 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 1,23
5 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 1,15
6 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 1,10
7= Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 1,10
7= Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 1,10
7= Melker Sandow -05 Upsala IF 1,10
10 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS 1,10
11= Jack Hayton -05 Västerås FK 1,05
11= Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 1,05
13 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,05
14 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 1,15
15 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 1,05
- Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF DNS
- Noa Dahlen -05 Västerås FK DNS
  P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK 3,99  
2 Oscar Heaton -05 Huddinge AIS 3,89  
3 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 3,81  
4 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,79  
5 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 3,72  
6 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 3,68  
7 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 3,58 3,53
8 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 3,58 3,53
9 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,47  
10 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 3,41  
11 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,37  
12 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 3,34  
13 William Åström -05 Västerås FK 3,21  
14 Viggo Thorsén -05 Västerås FK 3,20  
15 Josef Shaker -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,14  
16 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,04  
17 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 2,82  
         
  Viggo Thorsén  304   302   320   317        
  Viggo Torstensson  334   327   296   324        
  Mårten Arnedal  304   212   293   283        
  William Klacksell  324   317     x   347        
  Leon Hed  318   312   321   337        
  Mattias Leek  282   271   255   259        
  Nikolaj Jakshöj  396   390   399   391        
  Viktor Lögdahl  379     x   362   333        
  Markus Andersson  353   353   358   330        
  Oscar Heaton  382   389   383   379        
  Tim Forsberg  341   335   330   327        
  Aurelius Jularbo  352   367   368   351        
  Mikola Ahlgren  322   336   358   352        
  Viktor Rahm  374   381   365   379        
  William Åström  315   321   290   283        
  Adrian Siwek  367   336   372   344        
  Josef Shaker  297   285   303   314        
         
  P11 KULA 2,0    
1 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,21
2 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,59
3 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 7,65
4 Axel Bagge -05 Upsala IF 7,24
5 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 7,16
6 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 7,14
7 Jack Hayton -05 Västerås FK 6,80
8 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 6,41
9 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK 6,39
10 Melker Sandow -05 Upsala IF 6,34
11 Theo Stalås-Hörnsten -05 Åkersberga SK 6,08
12 Emil Hestner -05 Huddinge AIS 5,96
13 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 5,87
14 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 5,86
15 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 5,61
- Noa Dahlen -05 Västerås FK DNS
       
  Viggo Torstensson  587   558   585   550   
  Mårten Arnedal  818   859   826   819     
  Viktor Lögdahl  861   874   847   921    
  Theo Stalås-Hörnsten    x   544   598   608       
  Mikola Ahlgren  608   710   716   625     
  Emil Hestner  590   596   583   580     
  Linus Sjöblom  593   641   548   606     
  Jack Hayton  598   636   680   677     
  Theo Samuelsson  615   672   689   714       
  Axel Bagge  724     x   654   717     
  Leon Hed  586     x   563   556    
  Nikolaj Jakshöj  515   639   632   599       
  Mattias Leek  561   546   530   474     
  Adrian Siwek  690     x     x   765     
  Noa Dahlen    -     -     -     -       
  Melker Sandow  622   634   587   610     
       
  P10 60 M    
1 Joakim Gråman -06 Tyresö FK 9,53
2 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,21
3 Hektor Hedström -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,22
4 Hampus Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,30
5 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,54
6 Hugo Lång -06 Västerås FK 10,59
  P10 600 M    
1 Sebastian Thysell -06 Ärla IF 2.10,92
2 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK 2.21,56
  P10 HÖJD    
1 Sebastian Thysell -06 Ärla IF 1,15
2 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,10
3 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK 1,10
4 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK 1,10
5 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK 1,10
6 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,00
7 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 1,00
8 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS 0,90
- Elias Press -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Oliver Hegbert -06 IFK Lidingö DNS
  P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Joakim Gråman -06 Tyresö FK 3,55  
2 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,46  
3 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 3,34  
4 Sebastian Thysell -06 Ärla IF 3,26 3,16
5 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,26 3,12
6 Hektor Hedström -06 Nyköpings BIS 3,23  
7 Hugo Lång -06 Västerås FK 3,14  
8 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 Nyköpings BIS 3,10  
9 Hampus Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,05  
10 Axel Sundquist -06 Västerås FK 2,82  
11 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK 2,78  
- Jakob Berntsson -06 Västerås FK DNS  
- Oliver Hegbert -06 IFK Lidingö DNS  
- Elias Press -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS  
- Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK DNS  
- Noa Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK DNS  
- Edvin Andersson -06 Nyköpings BIS DNS  
         
  Axel Sundquist  282   281   252   265        
  Hampus Gustafsson  305   296   293   302        
  Wilhelm Wetterblad  309   310   291   300        
  Sebastian Thysell  326   313   301   316        
  Hektor Hedström  323   304   293   315        
  Jakob Berntsson    -     -     -     -        
  Oliver Hegbert    -     -     -     -        
  Simon Södergren  324   317   306   334        
  Elias Press    -     -     -     -        
  Oscar Setthammar    -     -     -     -        
  Hugo Lång  314   302   306   299        
  Noa Gustavsson    -     -     -     -        
  Edvin Andersson    -     -     -     -        
  Jack Forsberg  255   278   265     x        
  Max Holm  312   311   312   326        
  Joakim Gråman  355   355   331   352        
  Neo Jansson  321   325   346   329        
  P10 KULA 2,0    
1 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,55
2 Joakim Gråman -06 Tyresö FK 6,93
3 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK 6,92
4 Alex Henoe-Ishimwe -06 Eskilstuna FI 6,57
5 Axel Sundquist -06 Västerås FK 5,74
6 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK 4,81
7 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 4,50
- Oliver Hegbert -06 IFK Lidingö DNS
- Edvin Andersson -06 Nyköpings BIS DNS
       
  Neo Jansson  730   734   755   728     -     -  
  Oliver Hegbert    -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Simon Södergren    x   425     x   450     -     -  
  Melvin Braneby  411   481   458   448     -     -  
  Joakim Gråman  659   613   691   693     -     -  
  Edvin Andersson    -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Axel Sundquist    x   472   574   482     -     -  
  Oscar Setthammar    x     x     x   692     -     -  
  Alex Henoe-Ishimwe  657   558   617     x     -     -  
  P9 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 10,41 Final
2 Gustaf Hedin -07 Upsala IF 11,04  
3 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK 11,11  
4 Ruben Svanfeldt-Stenman -07 Upsala IF 12,31  
5 Filip Bergkvist -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 12,33  
         
  P9 60 M HEAT 2    
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 9,94 Final
2 Isak Grönlund-Lundberg -07 Bålsta IK 10,97  
3 Petter Mohlin -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 11,05  
4 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK 11,69  
         
  P9 60 M HEAT 3    
1 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 10,06 Final
2 Albin Liske -07 Kungsängen FK 10,74 Final
3 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 10,82 Final
4 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 10,93 Final
5 Nico Stalås-Hörnsten -07 Åkersberga SK 12,50  
         
  P9 60 M FINAL    
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 9,76  
2 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 9,97  
3 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 10,38  
4 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 10,49  
5 Albin Liske -07 Kungsängen FK 10,70  
6 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 10,87  
  P9 400 M HEAT 1  
1 Petter Mohlin -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1.32,02
2 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 1.39,29
3 Nico Stalås-Hörnsten -07 Åkersberga SK 1.47,58
4 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK DNS
   
  P9 400 M HEAT 2  
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 1.22,47
2 Albin Liske -07 Kungsängen FK 1.25,07
3 Isak Grönlund-Lundberg -07 Bålsta IK 1.26,56
4 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 1.26,60
- Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF DNS
       
  P9 400 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 1.22,47
2 Albin Liske -07 Kungsängen FK 1.25,07
3 Isak Grönlund-Lundberg -07 Bålsta IK 1.26,56
4 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 1.26,60
5 Petter Mohlin -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1.32,02
6 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 1.39,29
7 Nico Stalås-Hörnsten -07 Åkersberga SK 1.47,58
- Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK DNS
- Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF DNS
  P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 3,70
2 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 3,28
3 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 3,22
4 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 3,18
5 Isak Grönlund-Lundberg -07 Bålsta IK 3,16
6 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK 2,97
7 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK 2,84
8 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 2,82
9 Gustaf Hedin -07 Upsala IF 2,78
10 Albin Liske -07 Kungsängen FK 2,73
11 Ruben Svanfeldt-Stenman -07 Upsala IF 2,56
12 Filip Bergkvist -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 2,41
13 Nico Stalås-Hörnsten -07 Åkersberga SK 1,99
- Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK DNS
- Edvin Forsberg -07 Nyköpings BIS DNS
- Viktor Sundberg -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS
- Douglas Looström -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS
       
  Tor Vilmar  322   242   318   300   
  Theodor Yngström    -     -     -     -       
  Edvin Forsberg    -     -     -     -      
  Isak Grönlund-Lundberg  314   316   301   238     
  Ludvig Sjöblom  318   296   296   308    
  Gustav Karlén  284   274   282   268      
  Viktor Sundberg    -     -     -     -     
  Max Wiman  282   275   272   268    
  Amileon Jularbo  308   321   328   310    
  Nico Stalås-Hörnsten    x   194   199   188      
  Isak Aren  368   366   370   357      
  Ruben Svanfeldt-Stenman  251   256   228   255      
  Douglas Looström    -     -     -     -       
  Filip Bergkvist  218   232   228   241     
  Gustaf Hedin  276     x     x   278      
  Kasper Jakshöj  286   280   295   297       
  Albin Liske  268     x   273   268     
  P9 KULA 2,0    
1 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 6,46
2 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK 5,85
3 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 5,84
4 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,07
5 Isak Grönlund-Lundberg -07 Bålsta IK 4,70
6 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK 4,65
7 Albin Liske -07 Kungsängen FK 4,58
8 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 4,42
9 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 4,41
10 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK 3,96
11 Rasmus Hultqvist -08 Eskilstuna FI 2,94
- Viktor Sundberg -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS
- Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK DNS
- Edvin Forsberg -07 Nyköpings BIS DNS
- Douglas Looström -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS
       
  Viktor Sundberg    -     -     -     -    
  Isak Grönlund-Lundberg    x     x   417   470    
  Karl Setthammar  444   545   585     x    
  Albin Liske  424   457     x   458     
  Kasper Jakshöj  396   387     x     x     
  Theodor Yngström    -     -     -     -      
  Tor Vilmar  646   639   632   645    
  Ludvig Sjöblom  387   441   435   381      
  Kasper Lögdahl  468   507   453   500     
  Edvin Forsberg    -     -     -     -       
  Rasmus Hultqvist  294     x   278     x      
  Douglas Looström    -     -     -     -      
  Max Wiman  442   411   418   416      
  Isak Aren  531   507   584     x      
  Gustav Karlén  439   430   336   465     
       
  P8 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,54 Final
2 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 11,40  
3 Emil Karlsson -08 Västerås FK 11,47  
4 Eskil Ullberg -08 Huddinge AIS 12,34  
5 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF 12,51  
6 Zander Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,93  
         
  P8 60 M HEAT 2    
1 Elis Averbo -08 Mälarö SOK 10,64 Final
2 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 10,78 Final
3 Olle Ekengren -08 Bålsta IK 11,03 Final
4 Axel Mering -08 Eskilstuna FI 12,47  
5 Winston Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,92  
6 Rasmus Hultqvist -08 Eskilstuna FI 13,73  
         
  P8 60 M HEAT 3    
1 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 10,68 Final
2 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,07 Final
3 Boe Becker -08 Nyköpings BIS 11,48  
4 Linus Hallenek -08 IFK Strängnäs 12,72  
5 Felix Eriksson -08 Upsala IF 13,10  
         
  P8 60 M FINAL    
1 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 10,16  
2 Elis Averbo -08 Mälarö SOK 10,18  
3 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,48  
4 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 10,67  
5 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,21  
6 Olle Ekengren -08 Bålsta IK 11,24  
  P8 200 M HEAT 1  
1 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 39,07
2 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 40,85
3 Boe Becker -08 Nyköpings BIS 40,89
4 Eskil Ullberg -08 Huddinge AIS 44,53
5 Felix Eriksson -08 Upsala IF 46,92
   
  P8 200 M HEAT 2
1 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 38,97
2 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 39,45
3 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 40,11
4 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF 44,97
5 Linus Hallenek -08 IFK Strängnäs 45,17
6 Axel Mering -08 Eskilstuna FI 45,19
   
P8 200 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 38,97
2 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 39,07
3 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 39,45
4 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 40,11
5 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 40,85
6 Boe Becker -08 Nyköpings BIS 40,89
7 Eskil Ullberg -08 Huddinge AIS 44,53
8 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF 44,97
9 Linus Hallenek -08 IFK Strängnäs 45,17
10 Axel Mering -08 Eskilstuna FI 45,19
11 Felix Eriksson -08 Upsala IF 46,92
  P8 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Elis Averbo -08 Mälarö SOK 3,30  
2 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 3,11  
3 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,85  
4 Olle Ekengren -08 Bålsta IK 2,75  
5 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,73  
6 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 2,71  
7 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK 2,69  
8 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 2,65  
9 Emil Karlsson -08 Västerås FK 2,37 2,35
10 Boe Becker -08 Nyköpings BIS 2,37 2,16
11 Axel Mering -08 Eskilstuna FI 2,33  
12 Ingmar Westfeldt -08 Upsala IF 2,30  
13 Zander Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,10 2,01
14 Winston Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,10 1,98
15 Linus Hallenek -08 IFK Strängnäs 2,10 1,96
16 Felix Eriksson -08 Upsala IF 2,08  
17 Arvid Jogfors -08 Kungsängen FK 1,74  
18 Albin Skytt -08 Kungsängen FK 1,19  
- Eskil Ullberg -08 Huddinge AIS DNS  
         
  Albin Skytt  119   110   119     x        
  Joakim Leek  271   244   248   251        
  Axel Mering  214   233   143   219        
  Max Osztovics  243   260   273   259        
  Olle Ekengren  232   223   275   253        
  Linus Hallenek  196   159   210   172        
  Elis Averbo  323   327   297   330        
  Ethan Lindström  265   246   222   243        
  Ingmar Westfeldt    x   230     x   230        
  Zander Schuster  201   210   188   193        
  Karl Setthammar  269     x   233   252        
  Gustaf Ramquist  311   292   288   291        
  Arvid Jogfors  174   169   154   147        
  Winston Schuster    x   194   198   210        
  Eskil Ullberg    -     -     -     -        
  Kasper Lögdahl  271   276   261   285        
  Boe Becker  207   237     x   216        
  Emil Karlsson  237   228   207   235        
  Felix Eriksson  169   169   208   175        
  P7 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 11,39 Final
2 Amadeus Lundell -09 Upsala IF 11,99 Final
3 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13,47
4 Liam Johansson -09 Eskilstuna FI 13,77
   
  P7 60 M HEAT 2
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 10,97 Final
2 Anton Hedin -09 Upsala IF 12,18 Final
3 Edwin Nyqvist -09 Upsala IF 12,46 Final
4 Emil Loklint -09 Upsala IF 13,07 Final
   
P7 60 M FINAL
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 10,59
2 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 11,41
3 Anton Hedin -09 Upsala IF 11,95
4 Amadeus Lundell -09 Upsala IF 11,95
5 Emil Loklint -09 Upsala IF 12,92
- Edwin Nyqvist -09 Upsala IF DNS
  P7 200 M    
1 Amadeus Lundell -09 Upsala IF 41,80
2 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 41,83
- Liam Johansson -09 Eskilstuna FI DNS
  P7 LÄNGD ZON    
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 2,88
2 Anton Hedin -09 Upsala IF 2,49
3 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 2,48
4 Amadeus Lundell -09 Upsala IF 2,37
5 Edwin Nyqvist -09 Upsala IF 2,32
6 Emil Loklint -09 Upsala IF 2,12
7 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,80
- Alexander Lundström -09 Upsala IF DNS
- Liam Johansson -09 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Albin Larsson -09 Upsala IF DNS
- Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK DNS
       
  Edwin Nyqvist  232   222   222     x      
  William Gråman  265   288   263   239    
  Alexander Lundström    -     -     -     -     
  Lukas Skoog  177   180   176   127  
  Amadeus Lundell  237   234   224     x     
  Liam Johansson    -     -     -     -      
  Albin Larsson    -     -     -     -      
  Gustav Yngström    -     -     -     -      
  Anton Hedin  247   249   225   238    
  Lukas Rörborn  238   243   239   248    
  Emil Loklint  212   209   209   195      
       
  F15 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade 8,26 A-final
2 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 8,88 A-final
3 Emmy Jansson -02 IF Göta Karlstad 8,96 B-final
4 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta Karlstad 9,16 B-final
5 Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,37  
         
  F15 60 M HEAT 2    
1 Olivia Österling-Strömstedt -01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,51 A-final
2 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad 9,44  
3 Andrea Åstrand -02 Upsala IF 9,92  
4 Linda Berghäll -02 Hammarby IF 9,96  
5 Ebba Fock -02 Upsala IF 10,38  
         
  F15 60 M HEAT 3    
1 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 8,48 A-final
2 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK 8,50 A-final
3 Kira Rotevatn -01 IF Göta Karlstad 9,12 B-final
4 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 9,32 B-final
5 Katrin Carlsson -01 Upsala IF 9,51  
         
  F15 60 M HEAT 4    
1 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 8,41 A-final
2 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 8,89 B-final
3 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Ärla IF 8,98 B-final
4 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad 9,39  
         
  F15 60 M A-FINAL    
1 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade 8,27  
2 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 8,43  
3 Olivia Österling-Strömstedt -01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,44  
4 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 8,52  
5 Hanna Bäckman -02 Danderyds SK 8,56  
6 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 8,88  
         
  F15 60 M B-FINAL    
1 Emmy Jansson -02 IF Göta Karlstad 8,91  
2 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Ärla IF 8,95  
3 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 8,99  
4 Kira Rotevatn -01 IF Göta Karlstad 9,21  
5 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta Karlstad 9,22  
- Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF DNS  
  F15 200 M HEAT 1  
1 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägen FK 29,38
2 Elin Ekengren -02 Nyköpings BIS 29,78
3 Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 31,32
   
  F15 200 M HEAT 2  
1 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 28,98
2 Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 29,87
3 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 29,99
   
  F15 200 M HEAT 3  
1 Olivia Österling-Strömstedt -01 IF Göta Karlstad 27,10
2 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 28,22
3 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 28,24
  F15 200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Olivia Österling-Strömstedt -01 IF Göta Karlstad 27,10
2 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 28,22
3 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 28,24
4 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 28,98
5 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägen FK 29,38
6 Elin Ekengren -02 Nyköpings BIS 29,78
7 Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 29,87
8 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 29,99
9 Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 31,32
  F15 800 M    
1 Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 2.26,15
2 Elin Ekengren -02 Nyköpings BIS 2.27,52
3 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 2.30,25
4 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägen FK 2.32,56
5 Wilma Larsson -01 Eskilstuna FI 2.39,42
- Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
  F15 HÖJD    
1 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 1,45
2 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 1,42
3= Hannah Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 1,39
3= Viktoria Krogen -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,39
5 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 1,39
6 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 1,39
7 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 1,36
8 Rebecka Sjöstrand -02 IFK Strängnäs 1,30
9 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad 1,20
- Elin Träff -01 Åkersberga SK DNS
- Emmy Jansson -02 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
- Andrine Bjerke-Ohlson -02 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
  F15 LÄNGD    
1 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 4,84
2 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 4,59
3 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Ärla IF 4,46
4 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 4,43
5 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 4,32
6 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 4,29
7 Kira Rotevatn -01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,20
8 Emmy Jansson -02 IF Göta Karlstad 4,18
9 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 4,15
10 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad 3,86
11 Rebecka Sjöstrand -02 IFK Strängnäs 3,83
12 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta Karlstad 3,78
13 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad 3,70
14 Ebba Fock -02 Upsala IF 3,05
- Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade IGF
       
  Sofia Bertilsson    x    446    416     x     426    445 
  Malin Lundmark  378    374    368            
  Emilia Rydensjö  441    443    442     -      -      -     
  Fannie Pousette    x      x      x                
  Rebecka Sjöstrand  357    383    378            
  Lina Arousell  467    484    474    458    441    458 
  Ebba Fock  305    280      x                
  Stella Vetro  395    332    415            
  Amanda Fridberg    x    370      x                
  Ebba Melin    x      x    429    400    421    429 
  Johanna Mickels    x    411    416    423    422    432 
  Kira Rotevatn    x    402    417      x      x    420 
  Maja Karlsson  382    386    381            
  Emmy Jansson  418    410    410    391    412    398 
  Angelina Rydensjö  451    459    453    436      x      -     
  F15 KULA 3,0    
1 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK 10,66
2 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad 10,26
3 Hannah Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 9,96
4 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 8,72
5 Malin Lundmark -01 IF Göta Karlstad 8,14
6 Andrea Åstrand -02 Upsala IF 8,02
7 Viktoria Krogen -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,98
8 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 7,50
9 Wilma Wilkman -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,21
10 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 7,07
11 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Ärla IF 7,00
12 Katrin Carlsson -01 Upsala IF 6,53
13 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad 5,97
14 Linda Berghäll -02 Hammarby IF 4,41
       
  Stella Vetro  870   862   872   845   848   810  
  Ida Eriksson  707   652     x        
  Amanda Fridberg  887   942   948  1026   665  1020  
  Katrin Carlsson  653   639   504        
  Linda Berghäll  420   410   441        
  Malin Lundmark  704   758   753   737   798   814  
  Wilma Wilkman  696   710   721        
  Lina Arousell    x  1008     x  1000  1066  1061  
  Viktoria Krogen  798   747   667   700   758   644  
  Maja Karlsson  597   541   524        
  Ebba Melin  699   750   653   722   746   667  
  Hannah Hilding  858   890   908   938   996   928  
  Andrea Åstrand  737   735   736   733   762   802  
  Sofia Bertilsson  700   666   683        
  F13 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 8,60 Final
2 Elsa Eriksson -03 Upsala IF 8,95 Final
3 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,23 Final
4 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,97  
5 Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF 9,99  
         
  F13 60 M HEAT 2    
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 8,99 Final
2 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 9,77  
3 Maja Winrot -03 Danderyds SK 9,84  
4 Erica Sjöstrand -03 IFK Strängnäs 9,87  
5 Nikki Hatton -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,03  
         
  F13 60 M HEAT 3    
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,79 Final
2 Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 9,32 Final
3 Emelie Martinsson -03 Österhaninge IF 9,75  
4 Ellen Westberg -03 Västerås FK 10,26  
         
  F13 60 M FINAL    
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 8,56  
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,82  
3 Elsa Eriksson -03 Upsala IF 8,92  
4 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 9,00  
5 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,10  
6 Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 9,40  
  F13 800 M    
1 Elsa Eriksson -03 Upsala IF 2.41,86
2 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 2.44,63
3 Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF 2.46,28
4 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK 2.54,01
5 Emelie Martinsson -03 Österhaninge IF 3.01,34
6 Nikki Hatton -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.05,97
  F13 HÖJD    
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 1,56
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,34
3 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,34
4 Ellen Westberg -03 Västerås FK 1,20
       
  F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 4,82
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,76
3 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 4,66
4 Elsa Eriksson -03 Upsala IF 4,56
5 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,42
6 Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 4,31
7 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 3,88 3,87
8 Emelie Martinsson -03 Österhaninge IF 3,88 3,68
9 Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF 3,82
10 Erica Sjöstrand -03 IFK Strängnäs 3,79
11 Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,72
12 Maja Winrot -03 Danderyds SK 3,66
13 Maja Friberg -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,64
14 Ellen Westberg -03 Västerås FK 3,21
15 Nikki Hatton -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,14
16 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,09
- Selma Scheinert-Sörbom -03 Upsala IF DNS
- Lina Nordenmark -03 Västerås FK DNS
   
Selma Scheinert-Sörbom    -      -      -      -      -      -     
Erica Sjöstrand  377    379    362 
  Amanda Bainimara  372    349    350        
  Linn Thorsén  417    403    425    385    417    431     
  Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin  387    388    373    382    382    383     
  Nikki Hatton  293    314    314           
  Katharina Gråman  463    422    469    471    482    482     
  Wilma Nordgren  360    358    382    376    377    376     
  Maja Friberg  358    364    301        
  Emma Helander  411    419    410    405    396    442     
  Rebecka Essman  309    305    297        
  Elsa Eriksson  456    445    443    438    455    453     
  Maja Winrot  348    361    366          
  Emelie Martinsson  388    368    367    364    366    360     
  Ellen Westberg  321    319    309        
  Lina Nordenmark    -      -      -              
  Felicia Karlsson  441    459    241    438    460    476     
  Lovisa Ewerblad  466    455    458    453    459    459     
  F13 KULA 2,0    
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 11,74
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 10,58
3 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 7,80
4 Rebecca Ljungh -03 Åkersberga SK 7,45
5 Maja Friberg -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,31
6 Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF 7,08
7 Emelie Martinsson -03 Österhaninge IF 6,37
8 Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 6,05
9 Maja Winrot -03 Danderyds SK 5,67
10 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,49
11 Tindra Torstensson -03 Åkersberga SK 5,28
       
  Wilma Nordgren  690   646   634   613   708   702  
  Emelie Martinsson  615   610   637   626   617   630  
  Lovisa Ewerblad 1174  1083  1085  1057  1017  1070  
  Rebecka Essman  516   541   549        
  Tindra Torstensson  518   528   527        
  Katharina Gråman  600   612   711   780   673   762  
  Rebecca Ljungh  587     x   745   690   708   612  
  Maja Friberg  713   670   684     x   731   682  
  Maja Winrot  567   545   538        
  Felicia Karlsson  917  1058   930   967   973   954  
  Linn Thorsén  582   587   574   557   581   605  
       
  F12 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,78 A-final
2 Emma Karlsson Svedestam - Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,96 A-final
3 Hilma Wide -04 Upsala IF 9,01 A-final
4 Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF 9,39 B-final
5 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,62
6 Ida Sjöholm -04 Västerås FK 10,11
   
  F12 60 M HEAT 2
1 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 9,09 A-final
2 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 9,13 A-final
3 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,24 A-final
4 Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Åkersberga SK 9,28 B-final
5 Sara Khayi -04 IFK Lidingö 9,57
6 Shallome von Wowern -04 IFK Gnesta 10,58
   
  F12 60 M HEAT 3
1 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 9,27 B-final
2 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 9,45 B-final
3 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 9,49 B-final
4 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 9,64
5 Alice Bertsson -04 Västerås FK 10,02
F12 60 M HEAT 4
1 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 9,38 B-final
2 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 9,62
3 Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF 9,66
4 Minna Fredriksson -04 Västerås FK 11,04
5 Elza Dolaresa-Sproge -04 IFK Gnesta 11,10
6 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 11,85
F12 60 M B-FINAL
1 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 9,20
2 Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Åkersberga SK 9,24
3 Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF 9,33
4 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 9,41
5 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 9,52
6 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 9,60
F12 60 M A-FINAL
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,77
2 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 8,91
3 Emma Karlsson Svedestam - Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,93
4 Hilma Wide -04 Upsala IF 8,96
5 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 9,04
6 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,30
  F12 800 M    
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 2.39,71
2 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 2.54,94
3 Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Åkersberga SK 2.59,01
4 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 3.12,59
5 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 3.14,82
- Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK DNS
  F12 HÖJD    
1 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,38
2 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 1,35
3 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 1,35
4 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,29
5 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 1,26
6 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 1,26
7 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 1,23
8 Elin Rörborn -04 Västerås FK 1,23
9 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 1,23
10= Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF 1,15
10= Hanna Bertilsson -04 Ärla IF 1,15
10= Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 1,15
13 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 1,15
14 Ida Sjöholm -04 Västerås FK 1,10
15 Alva Ekström -04 Västerås FK 1,10
16 Sara Khayi -04 IFK Lidingö 1,10
17 Minna Fredriksson -04 Västerås FK 1,05
- Mia Roller -04 Kungsängen FK DNS
- Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF DNS
  F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 4,38  
2 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 4,26  
3 Emma Karlsson Svedestam - Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,24  
4 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 4,22  
5 Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Åkersberga SK 4,15  
6 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 4,12 4,08
7 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 4,12 3,95
8 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 4,11  
9 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,08 4,07
10 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 4,08 4,04
11 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 4,08 3,95
12 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 4,07  
13 Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF 3,96  
14 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 3,91  
15 Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF 3,89  
16 Linnéa Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 3,61  
17 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Ärla IF 3,58  
18 Elin Rörborn -04 Västerås FK 3,54  
19 Hilma Wide -04 Upsala IF 3,52  
20 Alva Ekström -04 Västerås FK 3,40  
21 Alice Bertsson -04 Västerås FK 3,39  
22 Ida Sjöholm -04 Västerås FK 3,10  
23 Minna Fredriksson -04 Västerås FK 3,09  
24 Elza Dolaresa-Sproge -04 IFK Gnesta 2,81  
- Frida Bäckman -04 Danderyds SK DNS  
- Stella Åberg -04 Nyköpings BIS DNS  
- Mia Roller -04 Kungsängen FK DNS  
         
  Emma Karlsson Svedestam -  413   399   424   407   410   410    
  Alice Åsell  404   396   408          
  Nike Isaksson  363   419   422   417   424   426    
  Stella Andersson    x   399   422   403   399   406    
  Linnéa Hilding  343   352   361          
  Elza Dolaresa-Sproge  281   271   245          
  Matilda Eriholm  411   395   397   378   384   402    
  Moa Gustafsson  408   398   407          
  Hilma Wide  347   333   352          
  Frida Bäckman    -     -     -          
  Matilda Eriksson  408   395   389          
  Stella Åberg    -     -     -          
  Elina Hayton  394   390   412   389   388   395    
  Alva Nordvarg  396   354   377          
  Mia Roller    -     -     -          
  Alva Ekström  340   336   332          
  Elin Rörborn    x   354   315          
  Filippa Rydensjö  433   437   432   427   438   433    
  Ida Sjöholm  310   292   299          
  Jasmine Gyllenhammar  415   401   377   395   393   397    
  Emma Häggblom  389   383   384          
  Elin Björklind  386   412   408   400   399   399    
  Engla Hänsel  391   381   382          
  Lia Cederberg  380   390   407          
  Alice Bertsson    x   339   326          
  Minna Fredriksson  309   305   275          
  Hanna Bertilsson  358   352   354          
         
  F12 KULA 2,0      
1 Linnéa Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 10,14  
2 Emma Karlsson Svedestam - Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,39  
3 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,95  
4 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 8,81  
5 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 8,32  
6 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Ärla IF 7,57  
7 Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Åkersberga SK 7,40  
8 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 7,38  
9 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 7,18  
10 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 6,58  
11 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 6,28  
12 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 5,92  
13 Sara Nyman -04 IFK Gnesta 5,89  
14 Elin Rörborn -04 Västerås FK 5,71  
15 Elza Dolaresa-Sproge -04 IFK Gnesta 5,18  
16 Alice Bertsson -04 Västerås FK 4,89  
17 Ida Sjöholm -04 Västerås FK 4,70  
18 Alva Ekström -04 Västerås FK 4,48  
19 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 4,36  
         
  Linnéa Hilding  884   895   948   899   892  1014    
  Sara Nyman  589   528   542          
  Matilda Eriholm  724   881   707   823   731   827    
  Elina Hayton  601   608   658          
  Jasmine Gyllenhammar  683   704   726   719   740   724    
  Alva Johansson  436   361   396          
  Nike Isaksson  811   859   854   895     x   825    
  Matilda Eriksson    x   628   617          
  Emma Karlsson Svedestam -  822   758   906   939   913   897    
  Ida Sjöholm  372   470   443          
  Elza Dolaresa-Sproge    x   518   515          
  Elin Björklind  558   592   560          
  Alice Åsell  631   725   738   706   649   685    
  Alva Ekström  396   448   396          
  Hanna Bertilsson  694   719   757   642   639     x    
  Elin Rörborn  571   536   497          
  Lia Cederberg  608   642   718          
  Alice Bertsson  471   476   489          
  Engla Hänsel  805   832   795   810   819   752    
         
  F11 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 9,38 A-final
2 Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 9,80 B-final
3 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 10,33
4 Senni Peura -05 Upsala IF 10,84
5 Ester Jogfors -05 Kungsängen FK 12,01
   
  F11 60 M HEAT 2
1 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 9,45 A-final
2 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,49 A-final
3 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 9,92 C-final
4 Emmy Ullberg -05 Huddinge AIS 10,25
5 Nova Furevik -05 Åkersberga SK 10,63
6 Hedvig Becker -05 Nyköpings BIS 10,95
   
  F11 60 M HEAT 3
1 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 9,35 A-final
2 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 9,81 C-final
3 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 9,84 C-final
4 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 10,15
5 Tilda Åstrand -05 Upsala IF 10,51
6 Alexia Källström -05 SLK Oxelösund 11,28
   
  F11 60 M HEAT 4
1 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF 8,90 A-final
2 Wilma Fjäll -05 Bålsta IK 9,22 A-final
3 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,71 B-final
4 Henna Lindblom -05 Åkersberga SK 10,45
5 Alicia Sellén-Ryman -05 Kungsängen FK 10,81
6 Alice Eriksson -05 Upsala IF 11,10
   
  F11 60 M HEAT 5
1 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 9,37 A-final
2 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 9,76 B-final
3 Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK 10,00 C-final
4 Lisa Carlborg -05 Upsala IF 10,12
5 Olivia Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 10,26
F11 60 M HEAT 6
1 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,80 B-final
2 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 9,89 C-final
3 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 9,91 C-final
4 Alva Haglund-Nilsson -05 Upsala IF 10,61
5 Janina Soovik -05 Västerås FK 10,93
F11 60 M HEAT 7
1 Ella Bäckman -05 Upsala IF 9,63 B-final
2 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,02 C-final
3 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 10,08
4 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,55
5 Isabelle Skytt -05 Kungsängen FK 11,41
   
F11 60 M C-FINAL 2
1 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 9,87
2 Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK 9,96
3 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,15
F11 60 M C-FINAL 1
1 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 9,74
2 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 9,89
3 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 9,90
4 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 9,93
F11 60 M B-FINAL
1 Ella Bäckman -05 Upsala IF 9,51
2 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 9,63
3 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,73
4 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,82
5 Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 9,90
6 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,93
   
F11 60 M A-FINAL
1 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF 8,91
2 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 9,27 9,272
3 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 9,27 9,274
4 Wilma Fjäll -05 Bålsta IK 9,28
5 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 9,42
6 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 9,46
  F11 600 M HEAT 1  
1 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 2.08,53
2 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 2.21,69
3 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.21,36
4 Henna Lindblom -05 Åkersberga SK 2.22,85
5 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.31,10
       
  F11 600 M HEAT 2  
1 Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK 2.18,01
2 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 2.28,30
3 Janina Soovik -05 Västerås FK 2.35,62
4 Hedvig Becker -05 Nyköpings BIS 2.36,74
- Erika Jonsson -05 Åkersberga SK DNS
       
  F11 600 M HEAT 3  
1 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 1.59,42
2 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 2.05,14
3 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 2.07,71
4 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 2.09,90
5 Nova Furevik -05 Åkersberga SK 2.09,91
       
  F11 600 M SAMLAD LISTA  
1 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 1.59,42
2 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 2.05,14
3 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 2.07,71
4 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 2.08,53
5 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 2.09,90
6 Nova Furevik -05 Åkersberga SK 2.09,91
7 Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK 2.18,01
8 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.21,36
9 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 2.21,69
10 Henna Lindblom -05 Åkersberga SK 2.22,85
11 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 2.28,30
12 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.31,10
13 Janina Soovik -05 Västerås FK 2.35,62
14 Hedvig Becker -05 Nyköpings BIS 2.36,74
- Erika Jonsson -05 Åkersberga SK DNS
       
  F11 HÖJD    
1 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,36
2 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF 1,32
3 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 1,29
4 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 1,26
5 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,23
6 Wilma Fjäll -05 Bålsta IK 1,23
7 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 1,23
8= Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,10
8= Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 1,10
8= Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,10
8= Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 1,10
8= Lisa Carlborg -05 Upsala IF 1,10
13 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 1,05
14 Erika Jonsson -05 Åkersberga SK 1,05
15 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 1,05
16 Elin Ramqvist -05 Hagunda IF 1,05
17= Alicia Sellén-Ryman -05 Kungsängen FK 1,00
17= Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 1,00
17= Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK 1,00
20 Amanda Cederholm -05 Upsala IF 1,00
21 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 1,00
22 Emmy Ullberg -05 Huddinge AIS 0,95
23= Alice Eriksson -05 Upsala IF 0,95
23= Henna Lindblom -05 Åkersberga SK 0,95
25= Hedvig Becker -05 Nyköpings BIS 0,95
25= Janina Soovik -05 Västerås FK 0,95
- Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK DNS
- Nova Furevik -05 Åkersberga SK DNS
- Claudia Neuser -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK DNS
- Alexia Källström -05 SLK Oxelösund DNS
  F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 4,47  
2 Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF 4,33  
3 Wilma Fjäll -05 Bålsta IK 4,24  
4 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 4,09  
5 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 3,98  
6 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 3,90 3,82
7 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 3,90 3,76
8 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,80  
9 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 3,75  
10 Lisa Carlborg -05 Upsala IF 3,73  
11 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 3,72  
12 Ella Bäckman -05 Upsala IF 3,68  
13 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 3,67  
14 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 3,66  
15 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 3,65  
16 Erika Jonsson -05 Åkersberga SK 3,60  
17 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 3,59  
18 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 3,54  
19 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 3,52  
20 Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 3,50  
21 Claudia Neuser -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,48  
22 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,44  
23 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 3,38  
24 Alva Haglund-Nilsson -05 Upsala IF 3,37  
25 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,36  
26 Nova Furevik -05 Åkersberga SK 3,32  
27 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 3,28  
28 Henna Lindblom -05 Åkersberga SK 3,21  
29 Elin Ramqvist -05 Hagunda IF 3,20  
30 Alicia Sellén-Ryman -05 Kungsängen FK 3,06  
31 Hedvig Becker -05 Nyköpings BIS 3,05  
32 Senni Peura -05 Upsala IF 3,04 3,03
33 Alice Eriksson -05 Upsala IF 3,04 x
34 Tilda Åstrand -05 Upsala IF 3,03  
35 Isabelle Skytt -05 Kungsängen FK 2,93  
36 Alexia Källström -05 SLK Oxelösund 2,75  
37 Ester Jogfors -05 Kungsängen FK 2,65  
- Amanda Cederholm -05 Upsala IF DNS  
- Sofie Berglind -05 Kungsängen FK DNS  
- Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK DNS  
- Emmy Ullberg -05 Huddinge AIS DNS  
         
  Moa Lundgren  336   328   309   329      
  Alexia Källström  275   259   242   235        
  Meja Wolwan  430   419   433   433       
  Isabelle Johansson  347   349     x   366       
  Ida Palm  351   348     x   352         
  Tilja Stålnacke  361   382   390   360      
  Amanda Cederholm    -     -     -     -        
  Sofie Berglind    -     -     -     -       
  Vilma Djurfeldt  384   393   333   398      
  Ella Bäckman  368   336   350   325       
  Isabella Stier    -     -     -     -       
  Amanda Lindén  327   328   274   312        
  Lisa Carlborg  332   355   364   373      
  Alice Eriksson    x     x     x   304        
  Ester Jogfors  265     x   230   228      
  Lovisa Friberg  344   335   343   344      
  Henna Lindblom  310   305   321   321     
  Norah Lind  394   387   409   396        
  Alicia Sellén-Ryman  306   295   305     x       
  Agnes Strandman  367   342   356   351     
  Frida Westfeldt  365     x   347   353      
  Astrid Nyquist  369   369   372   359      
  Hedvig Becker  276   260   282   305      
  Elin Ramqvist  320   309   291   288        
  Sara Johansson  324   330   323   338      
  Claudia Neuser  341     x   323   348       
  Caroline Johansson  359   340   327   324     
  Wilma Fjäll  404   422   401   424        
  Linnea Backlund  366   380   366   376      
  Nova Furevik  324   314   332   331        
  Tilda Åstrand  303   288     x   300        
  Alva Haglund-Nilsson  321   329   316   337        
  Senni Peura  303   294   286   304        
  Amanda Hägg  354   344   330   343       
  Alvah Lind  421     x   413   447       
  Emmy Ullberg    -     -     -     -         
  Erika Jonsson  360   354   344   352       
  Lisa Mårtensson  343   316   350   340      
  Emilie Caldenius  375   373   357   372         
  Isabelle Skytt  293   280     x   286      
  Filippa Eklund  376   341   390   375        
         
  F11 KULA 2,0    
1 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 8,90
2 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 7,53
3 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 7,07
4 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 6,78
5 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 6,74
6 Ella Bäckman -05 Upsala IF 6,21
7 Isabella Stier -05 Västerås FK 5,82
8 Alicia Sellén-Ryman -05 Kungsängen FK 5,78
9 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 5,72
10 Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 5,63
11 Erika Jonsson -05 Åkersberga SK 5,52
12 Nova Furevik -05 Åkersberga SK 5,12
13 Isabelle Skytt -05 Kungsängen FK 5,10
14 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4,95
15 Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 4,90
16 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 4,88
17 Emmy Ullberg -05 Huddinge AIS 4,85
18 Henna Lindblom -05 Åkersberga SK 4,68
19 Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 4,63
20 Senni Peura -05 Upsala IF 4,46
21 Alice Eriksson -05 Upsala IF 4,26
22 Amanda Cederholm -05 Upsala IF 4,22
23 Ester Jogfors -05 Kungsängen FK 3,92
24 Frida Westfeldt -05 Upsala IF 3,75
25 Hedvig Becker -05 Nyköpings BIS 3,67
- Tilda Åstrand -05 Upsala IF DNS
- Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF DNS
- Wilma Fjäll -05 Bålsta IK DNS
- Emma Södervall -05 IK Westmannia DNS
       
  Norah Lind  808   855   890   829      
  Emmy Ullberg  443   477   469   485      
  Nova Furevik  435   512   490   475      
  Tilda Åstrand    -     -     -     -      
  Alice Eriksson  417   426   364   398      
  Ester Jogfors  392   349   345     x      
  Sara Johansson  528   569   572   562      
  Tilja Stålnacke    -     -     -     -      
  Astrid Nyquist  692   708   753   691      
  Erika Jonsson    x   486   530   552      
  Amanda Cederholm    x   422   407   382      
  Lisa Mårtensson  558     x   563   426      
  Linnea Backlund  654   599   678   660      
  Caroline Johansson  490   427     x   373      
  Isabella Stier  582   570   571   516      
  Frida Westfeldt  345   262   251   375      
  Isabelle Johansson  455   454   463     x      
  Hedvig Becker  300   340     x   367      
  Wilma Fjäll    -     -     -     -      
  Isabelle Skytt  510   490   484     x      
  Lovisa Friberg    x   490   495   493      
  Ida Palm  593   637   641   674      
  Amanda Lindén  488   405   446   469      
  Alvah Lind  618   707   692   707      
  Alicia Sellén-Ryman  503   468   578   535      
  Senni Peura  423   446   377   410      
  Ella Bäckman  515   602   621   561      
  Emma Södervall    -     -     -     -      
  Henna Lindblom  448     x   468   426      
       
  F10 60 M HEAT 1    
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Åkersberga SK 9,46 A-final
2 Lisa Wåhlander -06 Kungsängen FK 10,60 B-final
3 Astrid Kloste -06 Kungsängen FK 10,66 B-final
4 Ebba Sivars -06 IFK Tumba 10,81 B-final
5 Linnéa Bingstrand -06 Nyköpings BIS 11,57
6 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs 11,70
   
  F10 60 M HEAT 2
1 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,83 A-final
2 Elin Lönnqvist -06 Ärla IF 9,96 A-final
3 Livia Dahlrot -06 Nyköpings BIS 11,22
4 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,59
5 Lovisa Hallenek -06 IFK Strängnäs 12,19
   
  F10 60 M HEAT 3
1 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 9,90 A-final
2 Mina Björnsson -06 Upsala IF 10,40 B-final
3 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia 10,58 B-final
4 Lovisa Karnestrand -06 Nyköpings BIS 11,27
5 Alice Argenius -06 Nyköpings BIS 12,26
F10 60 M HEAT 4
1 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 9,68 A-final
2 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,75 A-final
3 Ida Ström -06 Kungsängen FK 10,88 B-final
4 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia 11,03
5 Foos Anis Abdullkadir -06 Eskilstuna FI 11,94
   
F10 60 M B-FINAL
1 Astrid Kloste -06 Kungsängen FK 10,38
2 Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06 IK Westmannia 10,77
3 Mina Björnsson -06 Upsala IF 10,79
4 Lisa Wåhlander -06 Kungsängen FK 10,88
5 Ebba Sivars -06 IFK Tumba 10,85
6 Ida Ström -06 Kungsängen FK 10,90
F10 60 M A-FINAL
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Åkersberga SK 9,44
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 9,74
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,84
4 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 9,93
5 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,97
6 Elin Lönnqvist -06 Ärla IF 10,33
  F10 600 M    
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Åkersberga SK 2.09,25
2 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 2.14,69
3 Elin Lönnqvist -06 Ärla IF 2.19,97
4 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 2.20,04
5 Astrid Kloste -06 Kungsängen FK 2.21,71
6 Julia Hurtig -06 IFK Strängnäs 2.30,97
  F10 HÖJD    
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Åkersberga SK 1,17
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 1,10
3 Mina Björnsson -06 Upsala IF 1,10
4 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,10
5 Astrid Kloste -06 Kungsängen FK 1,05
6 Lisa Wåhlander -06 Kungsängen FK 1,05
7 Ida Ström -06 Kungsängen FK 0,95
8 Livia Dahlrot -06 Nyköpings BIS 0,95
9 Linnéa Bingstrand -06 Nyköpings BIS 0,95
10= Lovisa Hallenek -06 IFK Strängnäs 0,90
10= Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 0,90
12 Alice Argenius -06 Nyköpings BIS 0,90
       
    85 90 95 100 105 110 115 117 119           
  Astrid Kloste o   o   o   xo  o   xxx