Resultat Julklappsspelen 26 november 2016                            
    Råby-Rekarne arrangerade i MunktellArenan, Eskilstuna.                              
                                     
  P15 60 M                                  
1 Olle Ek -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,93                              
2 Arvid Wändesjö -03 Tyresö FK 7,94                              
3 David Århammar -02 IF Linnea 7,95                              
4 David Thid -03 Tyresö FK 8,30                              
5 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK 8,90                              
6 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 8,92                              
                                     
  P15 200 M                                  
1 Olle Ek -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26,14                              
2 David Århammar -02 IF Linnea 26,52                              
3 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK 30,20                              
- Jakob Århammar -05 IF Linnea 31,56 utom tävlan                          
                                     
  P15 800 M Tillsammans med P13                                
1 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK 2.37,49                              
                                     
  P15 HÖJD                                  
1 David Thid -03 Tyresö FK 1,57                              
2 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 1,54                              
3 Arvid Wändesjö -03 Tyresö FK 1,51                              
- Aron Mussie -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  P15 LÄNGD                                  
1 Arvid Wändesjö -03 Tyresö FK 5,61                              
2 David Århammar -02 IF Linnea 5,49                              
3 David Thid -03 Tyresö FK 5,22                              
4 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 4,69                              
- Aron Mussie -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Erik Wrede -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
                                     
  Aron Mussie    -          -          -          -          -          -                               
  David Århammar  549    531    515      x        485    524                           
  Erik Wrede    -          -          -          -          -          -                               
  Arvid Wändesjö  501    542    561    537    533    550                           
  Joakim Hellbratt  462    469    446    454    439    450                           
  David Thid  478    510    503    504    486    522                           
                                     
  P15 KULA 4,0                                  
1 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 11,24                              
2 Mustafa Talal -03 Eskilstuna FI 11,20                              
3 Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,27                              
- Aron Mussie -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Arvid Wändesjö -03 Tyresö FK DNS                              
                                     
  Mustafa Talal 1120  1089  1010  1104     x  1032                            
  Aron Mussie    -     -     -     -     -     -                            
  Arvid Wändesjö    -     -     -     -     -     -                            
  Victor Sahlin 1063  1068  1108  1124  1007     x                            
  Gustav Wiberg  558   493   540   600   627   605                            
                                     
  P13 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,07 Final                            
2 Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF 9,15 Final                            
3 Viggo Lien -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,22 Final                            
4 Warren Brandt -04 IFK Strängnäs 9,27 Final                            
                                     
  P13 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 9,17 Final                            
2 Isaac Ryding -04 IFK Mariefred 10,10 Final                            
3 Tito Munter -04 Eskilstuna FI 10,17                              
4 Meron Mussie -04 Eskilstuna FI 10,28                              
                                     
  P13 60 M FINAL                                
1 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,98                              
2 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 8,99                              
3 Viggo Lien -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,25                              
4 Warren Brandt -04 IFK Strängnäs 9,67                              
- Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF DNS                              
- Isaac Ryding -04 IFK Mariefred DNS                              
                                     
  P13 800 M Tillsammans med P15                                
1 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 2.40,26                              
2 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.45,12                              
3 Viggo Lien -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.58,55                              
                                     
  P13 HÖJD                                  
1 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 1,45                              
2 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 1,42                              
3 Anton Dalberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,30                              
4 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,30                              
5 Tito Munter -04 Eskilstuna FI 1,10                              
- Meron Mussie -04 Eskilstuna FI IGF                              
- Viggo Lien -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS                              
- Vincent Siwek -04 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
- Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF DNS                              
- Daniel Ström -04 Kungsängen FK DNS                              
                                     
  P13 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 4,21                              
2 Viggo Lien -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4,06                              
3 Axel Sundberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,98                              
4 Alexander Mild -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,67                              
5 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 3,56                              
6 Tito Munter -04 Eskilstuna FI 3,52                              
7 Meron Mussie -04 Eskilstuna FI 2,99                              
8 Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 1,81                              
- Isaac Ryding -04 IFK Mariefred DNS                              
- Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF DNS                              
- Daniel Ström -04 Kungsängen FK DNS                              
- Vincent Siwek -04 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
                                     
  Viggo Lien  400   392   385   399   406   401                            
  Erik Lång  333     x   350     x   356   355                            
  Anton Södergren  396   392   408   405   413   421                            
  Isaac Ryding    -     -     -                                    
  Tito Munter  352   344   260   344   322   283                            
  Vilgot Elfström    -     -     -                                    
  Jonathan Appel  181     -     -     -     -     -                            
  Daniel Ström    -     -     -                                    
  Alexander Mild  367     x   345   350   356   355                            
  Meron Mussie    x   296   257   299   284   267                            
  Axel Sundberg  393   398   386   384   376   374                            
  Vincent Siwek    -     -     -                                    
                                     
  P13 KULA 3,0                                  
1 Anton Dalberg -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,92                              
2 Viggo Lien -04 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,66                              
3 Vilgot Elfström -04 Linköpings GIF 7,54                              
4 Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 6,85                              
5 Anton Södergren -04 Västerås FK 6,17                              
6 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 5,78                              
7 Meron Mussie -04 Eskilstuna FI 5,45                              
8 Tito Munter -04 Eskilstuna FI 4,46                              
- Daniel Ström -04 Kungsängen FK DNS                              
                                     
  Meron Mussie    x     x   496   545   536   518                            
  Olle Staaf  633   685   643   618   644     x                            
  Erik Lång  565   506   490   497   488   578                            
  Daniel Ström    -     -     -     -     -     -                            
  Viggo Lien  717     x   745   643   759   766                            
  Anton Södergren  611   556     x   589   561   617                            
  Tito Munter  432     x   446     x   410   421                            
  Vilgot Elfström  667   698   730   754     x   603                            
  Anton Dalberg  778   746   732   757   792   784                            
                                     
  P12 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö 9,09 A-final                          
2 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 9,45 B-final                          
3 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 9,62                              
4 Mohamed Abdisalam -05 Eskilstuna FI 9,70                              
5 Issa Yaldo -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,00                              
                                     
                                     
  P12 60 M HEAT 2                                
                                     
1 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 8,90 A-final                          
2 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK 9,06 A-final                          
3 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 9,08 A-final                          
4 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö 9,29 B-final                          
5 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 9,62                              
6 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 9,74                              
                                     
  P12 60 M HEAT 3                                
                                     
1 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,90 A-final                          
2 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 9,21 B-final                          
3 Erik Fogdeson -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,23 B-final                          
4 Emil Nordgren -05 Österhaninge IF 9,28 B-final                          
5 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 10,63                              
6 Felix Nilsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,84                              
                                     
  P12 60 M HEAT 4                                
                                     
1 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnea 8,89 A-final                          
2 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,31 B-final                          
3 Alexander Arrelöv -05 Österhaninge IF 9,77                              
4 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 9,78                              
5 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,51                              
                                     
  P12 60 M A-FINAL                                
                                     
1 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnea 8,91                              
2 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 8,95                              
3 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,98                              
4 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö 9,02                              
5 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK 9,10                              
6 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 9,11                              
                                     
  P12 60 M B-FINAL                                
                                     
1 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 9,16                              
2 Erik Fogdeson -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,30                              
3 Emil Nordgren -05 Österhaninge IF 9,39                              
4 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö 9,43                              
5 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,44                              
6 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 9,90                              
                                     
  P12 800 M                                  
1 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 2.39,34                              
2 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö 2.41,03                              
3 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 2.42,23                              
4 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 2.43,57                              
5 Andreas Andersson -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.21,35                              
- Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö DNS                              
                                     
  P12 HÖJD                                  
1 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 1,37                              
2 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 1,34                              
3 Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö 1,34                              
4 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK 1,34                              
5 Viggo Thorsén -05 Västerås FK 1,34                              
6 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnea 1,31                              
7= Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 1,25                              
7= Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 1,25                              
9 Mohamed Abdisalam -05 Eskilstuna FI 1,25                              
10 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 1,15                              
11 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,05                              
12 Issa Yaldo -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,00                              
- Felix Nilsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF IGF                              
- Alexander Arrelöv -05 Österhaninge IF DNS                              
- Adrian Siwek -05 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
                                     
  P12 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås FK 4,40                              
2 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,35                              
3 Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK 4,29                              
4 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 4,27                              
5 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,19                              
6 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 4,11                              
7 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 4,07                              
8 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 4,02                              
9 Emil Nordgren -05 Österhaninge IF 3,84                              
10 Linus Barenstedt -05 IFK Lidingö 3,82                              
11 Nicklas Unonius Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö 3,80                              
12 Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö 3,78 3,72                            
13 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,78 3,51                            
14 Viggo Thorsén -05 Västerås FK 3,68                              
15 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 3,61                              
16 Mohamed Abdisalam -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,54                              
17 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,51                              
18 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 3,50                              
19 Issa Yaldo -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,34                              
20 Andreas Andersson -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2,95                              
21 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2,94                              
22 Felix Nilsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,76                              
- Alexander Arrelöv -05 Österhaninge IF DNS                              
- Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK DNS                              
- William Åström -05 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Adrian Siwek -05 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
                                     
  Alexander Arrelöv    -          -          -                                        
  William Brändeborn  435    421    413    424    400    420                           
  Nicklas Unonius Östlund  377    380    351                                        
  Fabian Gyldén Svensson  378    362    372                                        
  Theo Samuelsson    -          -          -                                        
  Mattias Leek  357    361    361                                        
  Tim Forsberg  422    415    427    402    409    407                           
  Emil Nordgren  355    384    382                                        
  Andreas Andersson  290    288    295                                        
  Viktor Rahm  419    440    434    420    395    386                           
  Issa Yaldo  285    334    276                                        
  Mikola Ahlgren  401    382    407    325    390    402                           
  Viggo Thorsén  366    368    338                                        
  Mohamed Abdisalam  346    353    354                                        
  Viggo Torstensson  331    350    337                                        
  Gabriel Dag  397    423    414    420    429    425                           
  William Klacksell  378      x        351                                      
  William Åström    -          -          -                                        
  Leon Hed  351      -          -                                        
  Linus Barenstedt  370    382    373                                        
  Adrian Siwek    -          -          -                                        
  Felix Nilsson  249    275    276                                        
  Markus Andersson  396    381      x        395    393    411                           
  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg  391    397    390    378    385    402                           
  Viktor Lögdahl  405    405    409    388      x        419                           
  Mårten Arnedal  294      -          -                                        
                                     
  P12 KULA 3,0                                  
1 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,43                              
2 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 7,73                              
3 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,47                              
4 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,44                              
5 Erik Fogdeson -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 7,29                              
6 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 7,07                              
7 Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö 6,70                              
8 Emil Nordgren -05 Österhaninge IF 6,29                              
9 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 6,04                              
10 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 5,67                              
11 Alexander Arrelöv -05 Österhaninge IF 5,46                              
12 Andreas Andersson -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 5,38                              
13 Issa Yaldo -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 5,19                              
14 Felix Nilsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,12                              
15 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 4,80                              
16 Viggo Torstensson -05 Västerås FK 4,64                              
- Mohamed Abdisalam -05 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Adrian Siwek -05 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
                                     
  Issa Yaldo  482     x   519                                    
  Viggo Torstensson  464   443   424                                    
  Felix Nilsson    x   512   475                                    
  Emil Nordgren  626   584   583   612   586   629                            
  Mohamed Abdisalam    -     -     -                                    
  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg  668   692   692   672   691   707                            
  Erik Fogdeson  729   717   729   712   703   721                            
  Mattias Leek  479   567   506                                    
  Theo Samuelsson  604   566   604                                    
  Alexander Arrelöv  546   495   509                                    
  Mikola Ahlgren  728   773   642   763   727   689                            
  William Brändeborn  714   694   732     x   728   747                            
  Fabian Gyldén Svensson  588   650   645   646   670   650                            
  Mårten Arnedal  672   671   723   736   744   742                            
  Leon Hed  477   476   480                                    
  Viktor Lögdahl  843   696   818   815   796   821                            
  Adrian Siwek    -     -     -                                    
  Andreas Andersson  538     x   514                                    
                                     
  P11 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 9,63 Final                            
2 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,93 Final                            
3 Gustav Karlsson -06 Katrineholms SK 10,18 Final                            
4 Liam Huth -06 Flens FS 11,21                              
                                     
  P11 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,69 Final                            
2 Josef Dag -06 Västerås FK 9,88 Final                            
3 Josef Yaldo -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,24 Final                            
                                     
  P11 60 M FINAL                                
1 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 9,54                              
2 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,54                              
3 Josef Dag -06 Västerås FK 9,73                              
4 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,98                              
5 Gustav Karlsson -06 Katrineholms SK 10,11                              
6 Josef Yaldo -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,17                              
                                     
  P11 600 M Tillsammans med P10                                
1 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 2.07,98                              
2 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK 2.15,91                              
3 Gustav Karlsson -06 Katrineholms SK 2.24,73                              
                                     
  P11 HÖJD                                  
1 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK 1,20 omhoppning                          
2 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK 1,20 omhoppning                          
3 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,20                              
4 Gustav Karlsson -06 Katrineholms SK 1,10                              
5 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK 1,05                              
6 Josef Yaldo -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,05                              
- Gustaf Wangenborn -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Maysam Manoq -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
                                     
  P11 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK 3,94                              
2 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,72                              
3 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,67                              
4 Simon Södergren -06 Västerås FK 3,62                              
5 Gustav Karlsson -06 Katrineholms SK 3,39                              
6 Josef Yaldo -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,09                              
7 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK 3,03                              
- Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Josef Dag -06 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Maysam Manoq -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Gustaf Wangenborn -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  Melvin Braneby    -          -          -          -                                     
  Max Holm  372    366    358    372                                   
  Josef Dag    -          -          -          -                                     
  Oscar Setthammar  383    392    394    394                                   
  Maysam Manoq    -          -          -          -                                     
  Neo Jansson  360    367    361    361                                   
  Gustaf Wangenborn    -          -          -          -                                     
  Simon Södergren  302    362    353    333                                   
  Gustav Karlsson  325    313      x        339                                 
  Josef Yaldo  257    309    304    290                                   
  Jack Forsberg  262    269    303    274                                   
                                     
  P11 KULA 2,0                                  
1 Oscar Setthammar -06 Västerås FK 8,53                              
2 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,06                              
3 Alex Henoc -06 Eskilstuna FI 7,70                              
4 Josef Yaldo -06 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 6,82                              
5 Josef Dag -06 Västerås FK 6,36                              
6 Gustav Karlsson -06 Katrineholms SK 6,32                              
7 Melvin Braneby -06 Västerås FK 5,75                              
8 Liam Huth -06 Flens FS 5,55                              
- Maysam Manoq -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Gustaf Wangenborn -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  Alex Henoc  747   734   753   770                                  
  Neo Jansson  776   750   792   806                                  
  Maysam Manoq    -     -     -     -                                  
  Oscar Setthammar  853     x   786   613                                  
  Gustav Karlsson  602   632     x   582                                  
  Liam Huth  523   496     x   555                                  
  Melvin Braneby  539   571   575   571                                  
  Josef Yaldo  682   607     x   673                                  
  Josef Dag  636   504   591   578                                  
  Gustaf Wangenborn    -     -     -     -                                  
                                     
  P10 60 M                                  
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 9,57                              
2 Viktor Nordgren -07 Österhaninge IF 10,74                              
3 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK 10,76                              
4 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI 10,77                              
5 Robin Sander -07 Flens FS 10,82                              
                                     
  P10 600 M Tillsammans med P11                                
1 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI 2.20,51                              
                                     
  P10 HÖJD                                  
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 1,15                              
                                     
  P10 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 4,14                              
2 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI 3,10                              
3 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK 3,05                              
4 Robin Sander -07 Flens FS 2,85                              
5 Viktor Nordgren -07 Österhaninge IF 2,76                              
- Aram Osman -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  Gustav Karlén  296   291   305   296                                  
  Aram Osman    -     -     -     -                                  
  Fathi Anis    x   298     x   310                                  
  Viktor Nordgren  275   273   276   257                                  
  Robin Sander  285   269     x   258                                  
  Isak Aren  410   404   406   414                                  
                                     
  P10 KULA 2,0                                  
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 6,27                              
2 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK 5,76                              
3 Robin Sander -07 Flens FS 4,85                              
4 Fathi Anis -07 Eskilstuna FI 4,59                              
5 Viktor Nordgren -07 Österhaninge IF 4,24                              
                                     
  Viktor Nordgren  396   424   401   392                                  
  Robin Sander    x   430   485   472                                  
  Gustav Karlén  464   469   549   576                                  
  Fathi Anis    x   382   459     x                                  
  Isak Aren  550   539     x   627                                  
                                     
  P9 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK 9,85 Final                            
2 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 10,25 Final                            
3 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 10,47 Final                            
4 Emil Karlsson -08 Västerås FK 11,01 Final                            
5 Anton Lind -08 Eskilstuna FI 12,18                              
                                     
  P9 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK 9,68 Final                            
2 Andreas Granberg -08 IFK Strängnäs 10,98 Final                            
3 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 11,02                              
4 Jonathan Arrelöv -08 Österhaninge IF 11,03                              
                                     
  P9 60 M FINAL                                
1 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK 9,53                              
2 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK 9,77                              
3 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 10,01                              
4 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 10,38                              
5 Andreas Granberg -08 IFK Strängnäs 10,85                              
6 Emil Karlsson -08 Västerås FK 10,93                              
                                     
  P9 400 M                                  
1 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK 1.14,72                              
2 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.27,01                              
3 Sten Hellmark -08 IFK Strängnäs 1.30,50                              
4 Anton Lind -08 Eskilstuna FI 1.34,24                              
                                     
  P9 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 David Wallén -08 Västerås FK 3,64                              
2 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK 3,55                              
3 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 3,41                              
4 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK 3,13                              
5 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,12                              
6 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 2,85                              
7 Emil Karlsson -08 Västerås FK 2,84                              
8 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK 2,75                              
9 Jonathan Arrelöv -08 Österhaninge IF 2,72                              
10 Andreas Granberg -08 IFK Strängnäs 2,63 2,61                            
11 Anton Lind -08 Eskilstuna FI 2,63 2,46                            
12 Lårn Huth -08 Flens FS 2,39                              
- Adrian Eriksson -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS                              
                                     
  Liam Jonsson    x        332    355    288                                 
  Lårn Huth  239    199    209    209                                   
  Karl Setthammar  266      x          x        275                                 
  David Wallén  360    359    364    356                                   
  Gustaf Ramquist  296    231    341    313                                   
  Jonathan Arrelöv  272    256    249    249                                   
  Emil Karlsson  284    283    283    275                                   
  Anton Lind  246    223    226    263                                   
  Kasper Lögdahl  312    289    301    307                                   
  Joakim Leek  285    278    279    284                                   
  Ethan Lindström  313      x        311    295                                 
  Adrian Eriksson    -          -          -          -                                     
  Andreas Granberg  263    250    261    246                                   
                                     
  P9 KULA 2,0                                  
1 Karl Setthammar -08 Västerås FK 6,92                              
2 Emil Karlsson -08 Västerås FK 6,41                              
3 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,00                              
4 Liam Jonsson -08 Västerås FK 5,94                              
5 Gustaf Ramquist -08 Kungsängen FK 5,80                              
6 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 4,64                              
7 Jonathan Arrelöv -08 Österhaninge IF 4,17                              
8 Anton Lind -08 Eskilstuna FI 3,80                              
9 Lårn Huth -08 Flens FS 3,08                              
- Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI 2,42 utom tävlan                          
- Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
- William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
- Adrian Eriksson -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS                              
                                     
  Gustaf Ramquist  572     x   580   482                                  
  Karl Setthammar  626     x   692   675                                  
  Jonathan Arrelöv  368   417     x   386                                  
  Ali Al-Joburi  199   173   242   205                                  
  Anton Lind  380     x   341   297                                  
  Emil Karlsson  582   641   506   576                                  
  Leon Lundborg    -     -     -     -                                  
  William Daun    -     -     -     -                                  
  Liam Jonsson  594     x   556   519                                  
  Adrian Eriksson    -     -     -     -                                  
  Kasper Lögdahl  596   600   590   580                                  
  Lårn Huth    x   308     x     x                                  
  Joakim Leek  455     x   443   464                                  
                                     
  P8 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK 10,32 Final                            
2 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK 11,69 Final                            
3 Hugo Brännberg -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,79 Final                            
4 Jacob Öhrn -09 Eskilstuna FI 12,06 Final                            
                                     
  P8 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 10,43 Final                            
2 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,70 Final                            
3 Edvin Mossberg -09 Eskilstuna FI 12,75                              
4 Anton Sundlöf -09 IK Westmannia 13,26                              
- Filip Thunell -09 IFK Lidingö DNS                              
                                     
  P8 60 M FINAL                                
1 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK 10,09                              
2 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 10,40                              
3 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,99                              
4 Hugo Brännberg -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,66                              
5 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK 11,74                              
6 Jacob Öhrn -09 Eskilstuna FI 12,40                              
                                     
  P8 200 M                                  
1 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK 35,07                              
2 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 38,25                              
3 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK 42,06                              
4 Hugo Brännberg -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 47,63                              
5 Anton Sundlöf -09 IK Westmannia 51,76                              
- Edvin Mossberg -09 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  P8 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK 3,25                              
2 Lukas Rörborn -09 Västerås FK 3,01                              
3 Filip Thunell -09 IFK Lidingö 2,74                              
4 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,69                              
5 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK 2,51                              
6 Hugo Brännberg -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,05                              
7 Jacob Öhrn -09 Eskilstuna FI 1,97                              
8 Anton Sundlöf -09 IK Westmannia 1,74                              
- Edvin Mossberg -09 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  Filip Thunell  274   262   263     x                                  
  Alexander Brändeborn  265   265     x   269                                  
  Hugo Brännberg    x   200   194   205                                  
  Jacob Öhrn  193   192   197     -                                  
  Lukas Rörborn  290   288   284   301                                  
  Anton Sundlöf    x   163   160   174                                  
  William Daun  320   311   320   325                                  
  Leon Lundborg  231   228   251   237                                  
  Edvin Mossberg    -     -     -     -                                  
                                     
  P7 60 M                                  
1 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI 11,37                              
2 Jason Jonasson -10 Södra Vi IF 11,69                              
3 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,92                              
4 Elias Aren -10 Eskilstuna FI 12,25                              
- Oskar Flykt -10 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
                                     
  P7 200 M                                  
1 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI 40,98                              
2 Jason Jonasson -10 Södra Vi IF 41,13                              
3 Elias Aren -10 Eskilstuna FI 43,77                              
4 Leonard Hellmark -10 IFK Strängnäs 48,50                              
5 Carlos Toma -10 Eskilstuna FI 58,32                              
6 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI 1.05,59                              
- Oskar Flykt -10 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
                                     
  P7 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Jason Jonasson -10 Södra Vi IF 2,51                              
2 Elias Aren -10 Eskilstuna FI 2,34                              
3 Lukas Skoog -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,18                              
4 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI 1,85                              
5 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI 1,68                              
6 Carlos Toma -10 Eskilstuna FI 1,63                              
- Oskar Flykt -10 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
                                     
  Ali Al-Joburi    x        166    163    168                                 
  Oskar Flykt    -          -          -          -                                     
  Jason Jonasson  251    248      x        238                                 
  Melker Israelsson  152      x        185    174                                 
  Carlos Toma  152    156      x        163                                 
  Elias Aren    x        206    220    234                                 
  Lukas Skoog  203      x        206    218                                 
                                     
  F15 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnea 8,67 Final                            
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,84 Final                            
3 Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 9,10                              
4 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 9,60                              
5 Natalie Persson -03 Katrineholms SK 10,67                              
                                     
  F15 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Eskilstuna FI 8,61 Final                            
2 Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,67 Final                            
3 Julia Pettersson -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,96 Final                            
4 Ida Arnedal -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,31                              
5 Isabella Wiklund -03 Västerås FK 9,46                              
6 Ella Sjöstrand -03 Katrineholms SK 9,65                              
                                     
  F15 60 M HEAT 3                                
1 Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,65 Final                            
2 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 8,83 Final                            
3 Greta Bister -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,02 Final                            
4 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,66                              
5 Linn Gellar -03 Nyköpings BIS 9,71                              
6 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,83                              
                                     
  F15 60 M HEAT 4                                
1 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,51 Final                            
2 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,58 Final                            
3 Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 8,71 Final                            
4 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 8,90 Final                            
5 Moa Holm -03 Västerås FK 9,15                              
6 Saga Ericsson-Ekesryd -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,14                              
                                     
  F15 60 M A-FINAL                                
1 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,59                              
2 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,60                              
3 Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,61                              
4 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Eskilstuna FI 8,61                              
5 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnea 8,62                              
6 Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,71                              
                                     
  F15 60 M B-FINAL                                
1 Greta Bister -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,92                              
2 Julia Pettersson -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,03                              
- Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
- Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
- Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF DNS                              
- Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
                                     
  F15 200 M HEAT 1                                
1 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 28,39                              
2 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnea 29,79                              
3 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 29,94                              
4 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 30,15                              
                                     
  F15 200 M HEAT 2                                
1 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 30,70                              
2 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 34,09                              
- Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DQ                              
- Moa Holm -03 Västerås FK DNS                              
                                     
  F15 200 M HEAT 3                                
1 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 28,25                              
2 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Eskilstuna FI 28,84                              
3 Julia Pettersson -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 30,27                              
- Greta Bister -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
                                     
  F15 200 M HEAT 4                                
1 Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 28,05                              
2 Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 28,34                              
3 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnea 28,70                              
4 Johanna Mickels -02 Eskilstuna FI 28,95                              
                                     
  F15 200 M SAMLAD LISTA                                
1 Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 28,05                              
2 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 28,25                              
3 Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 28,34                              
4 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnea 28,70                              
5 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Eskilstuna FI 28,84                              
6 Johanna Mickels -02 Eskilstuna FI 28,95                              
7 Julia Pettersson -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 30,27                              
8 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 30,70                              
9 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 34,09                              
- Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 28,39 utom tävlan                          
- Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnea 29,79 utom tävlan                          
- Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 29,94 utom tävlan                          
- Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 30,15 utom tävlan                          
- Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DQ linjetramp                          
- Moa Holm -03 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Greta Bister -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
                                     
  F15 800 M HEAT 1                                
1 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 2.42,84                              
2 Melina Franzé -03 IFK Lidingö 2.51,19                              
3 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 3.00,76                              
- Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF DNS                              
                                     
  F15 800 M HEAT 2                                
1 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Eskilstuna FI 2.28,91                              
2 Johanna Mickels -02 Eskilstuna FI 2.29,04                              
3 Elin Ekengren -02 Nyköpings BIS 2.29,99                              
4 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 2.44,26                              
                                     
  F15 800 M SAMLAD LISTA                                
1 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Eskilstuna FI 2.28,91                              
2 Johanna Mickels -02 Eskilstuna FI 2.29,04                              
3 Elin Ekengren -02 Nyköpings BIS 2.29,99                              
4 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 2.42,84                              
5 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 2.44,26                              
6 Melina Franzé -03 IFK Lidingö 2.51,19                              
7 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 3.00,76                              
- Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF DNS                              
                                     
  F15 HÖJD                                  
1 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 1,51                              
2 Hannah Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 1,48                              
3 Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 1,48                              
4 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 1,45                              
5 Moa Holm -03 Västerås FK 1,42                              
6 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 1,39                              
7 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 1,33                              
8 Natalie Persson -03 Katrineholms SK 1,30                              
9= Alva Selinder -03 Nyköpings BIS 1,25                              
9= Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 1,25                              
9= Isabella Wiklund -03 Västerås FK 1,25                              
- Adama Sofia Diop -02 IF Linnea DNS                              
                                     
  F15 LÄNGD                                  
1 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Eskilstuna FI 4,91                              
2 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 4,71                              
3 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,65                              
4 Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,64                              
5 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 4,43                              
6 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,35                              
7 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,18                              
8 Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 4,14                              
9 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 4,02                              
10 Valeria Gandish -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,93                              
11 Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF 3,85                              
12 Julia Backrud -03 Nyköpings BIS 3,74                              
13 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,73                              
14 Alva Selinder -03 Nyköpings BIS 3,68                              
15 Ella Sjöstrand -03 Katrineholms SK 3,65                              
16 Moa Holm -03 Västerås FK 3,53                              
17 Saga Ericsson-Ekesryd -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2,84                              
- Freja Ravne -02 SLK Oxelösund DNS                              
- Melina Franzé -03 IFK Lidingö DNS                              
- Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF DNS                              
- Adama Sofia Diop -02 IF Linnea DNS                              
- Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
                                     
  Freja Ravne    -          -          -                                        
  Melina Franzé    -          -          -                                        
  Linn Thorsén    x          x        414      -          -          -                               
  Felicia Karlsson  426    397    399    430    417    435                           
  Cecilia Nybleus    -          -          -                                        
  Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson  373      x          x                                        
  Adama Sofia Diop    -          -          -                                        
  Sofia Bertilsson    x        460    445      x          x        491                           
  Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin  402    381    356                                        
  Emma Helander  440    437    463    452    465      x                               
  Ebba Melin  447    465    462    459    471    469                           
  Julia Backrud  368    374    316                                        
  Ella Sjöstrand  365    343    353                                        
  Maja Åskag  459    448    438    459    453    464                           
  Hanna Löfgren  413    423    415    413    443    437                           
  Wilma Nordgren  385      x          -                                        
  Valeria Gandish  393    325    385                                        
  Saga Ericsson-Ekesryd    x        284      x                                        
  Alva Selinder  368      x        355                                      
  Moa Holm  353      x        314                                      
  Amanda Bainimara    -          -          -                                        
  Smilla Gejdeman  383      x        409    417    418    390                           
                                     
  F15 KULA 3,0                                  
1 Hannah Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 11,92                              
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,39                              
3 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,28                              
4 Ida Arnedal -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,34                              
5 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 8,10                              
6 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 7,93                              
7 Julia Pettersson -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,90                              
8 Isabella Wiklund -03 Västerås FK 7,28                              
9 Linn Gellar -03 Nyköpings BIS 7,23                              
10 Maja Friberg -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,12                              
11 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 6,52                              
12 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,10                              
13 Saga Ericsson-Ekesryd -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 6,08                              
14 Wilma Nordgren -03 Österhaninge IF 5,74                              
15 Elin Eriksson -03 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 5,73                              
16 Natalie Persson -03 Katrineholms SK 5,65                              
- Freja Ravne -02 SLK Oxelösund DNS                              
                                     
  Wilma Nordgren  574   541   574                                    
  Hannah Hilding 1015  1049  1020  1044  1071  1192                            
  Natalie Persson  564   530   565                                    
  Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson  774   853   894   819   903   928                            
  Saga Ericsson-Ekesryd  564   608   515                                    
  Linn Gellar  707   723   709                                    
  Ylva Björnsjö  598   600   652                                    
  Julia Pettersson  760   750   766   790   749   760                            
  Isabella Wiklund  705   728     x   713     x     x                            
  Ebba Melin  761   762   740   793   799   810                            
  Rebecka Essman  466   584   610                                    
  Freja Ravne    -     -     -                                    
  Maja Friberg    x   672   712                                    
  Ida Eriksson  768   714   738   727   730   793                            
  Ida Arnedal  778   747   786   834   781   820                            
  Elin Eriksson  517   573     x                                    
  Felicia Karlsson  882   808     x   827   939   927                            
                                     
  F13 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnea 8,78 Final                            
2 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 8,95 Final                            
3 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 9,17                              
4 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnea 9,27                              
5 Filippa Malmport -04 Västerås FK 9,31                              
6 Vilda Doherty Dahllöf -04 Hellas Friidrott 9,54                              
                                     
  F13 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,15                              
2 Ebba Hedin -04 Västerås FK 9,32                              
3 Alma Deivard -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,47                              
4 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 9,48                              
5 Lea Dag -04 Västerås FK 9,89                              
6 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 11,30                              
                                     
  F13 60 M HEAT 3                                
1 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 8,66 Final                            
2 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 8,81 Final                            
3 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 8,95 Final                            
4 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 8,95 Final                            
5 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,11                              
6 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 9,67                              
                                     
  F13 60 M FINAL                                
1 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 8,49                              
2 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 8,81                              
3 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 8,91                              
4 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnea 8,92                              
5 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 8,94                              
6 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 8,95                              
                                     
  F13 800 M                                  
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Eskilstuna FI 2.36,83                              
2 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 2.40,71                              
3 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 2.44,62                              
                                     
  F13 HÖJD                                  
1= Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 1,40                              
1= Filippa Rydensjö -04 Eskilstuna FI 1,40                              
3= Vilda Doherty Dahllöf -04 Hellas Friidrott 1,34                              
3= Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 1,34                              
5 Elin Rörborn -04 Västerås FK 1,34                              
6 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 1,28                              
7 Nora Granström -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,20                              
8 Alva Ekström -04 Västerås FK 1,05                              
- Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
- Nellie Mella -04 Hellas Friidrott DNS                              
- Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
                                     
  F13 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 5,22                              
2 Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnea 4,72                              
3 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 4,60                              
4 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 4,41                              
5 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 4,34                              
6 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 4,29                              
7 Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,28                              
8 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,23                              
9 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 4,14                              
10 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 4,11 4,11                            
11 Linnéa Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 4,11 3,96                            
12 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnea 4,10                              
13 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 4,07                              
14 Nora Granström -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,04                              
15 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 3,95                              
16 Filippa Malmport -04 Västerås FK 3,92                              
17 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 3,89                              
18 Ebba Hedin -04 Västerås FK 3,88                              
19 Alma Deivard -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,79                              
20 Lea Dag -04 Västerås FK 3,60 3,52                            
21 Esther Deivard -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,60 3,31                            
22 Elin Rörborn -04 Västerås FK 3,49                              
23 Alva Ekström -04 Västerås FK 3,31                              
                                     
  Linnéa Hilding  396   390   411                                    
  Moa Gustafsson  415   405   425   428   417   418                            
  Saga Hermundstad  472   462   462   459   469   464                            
  Nora Granström  378     x   404                                    
  Edda Chin Nygårds  410   366   402                                    
  Lia Cederberg  398   429   423   410   429   405                            
  Esther Deivard  360   326   331                                    
  Elin Björklind  429   416   434   420   424   418                            
  Alice Åsell  414   402   404                                    
  Lea Dag  352   360   347                                    
  Alicia Larsten  397   411   411                                    
  Matilda Eriksson  407   391     -                                    
  Alma Deivard  350   366   379                                    
  Elina Hayton  421   417   441   431   423   420                            
  Irma Marklund  385   423   417   415   408   399                            
  Stella Andersson  389     x     x                                    
  Elin Rörborn  343   349   335                                    
  Matilda Eriholm  444   432   445   448   451   460                            
  Ebba Hedin  378   388   378                                    
  Filippa Malmport  369   361   392                                    
  Alva Ekström  242   318   331                                    
  Matty Colley  495   522   500   472   495   504                            
  Hanna Bertilsson  289   395   391                                    
                                     
  F13 KULA 2,0                                  
1 Linnéa Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 11,64                              
2 Engla Hänsel -04 Täby IS 10,36                              
3 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 10,03                              
4 Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK 9,10                              
5 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 9,08                              
6 Vilda Doherty Dahllöf -04 Hellas Friidrott 8,26                              
7 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 8,24                              
8 Elina Hayton -04 Västerås FK 7,46                              
9 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 7,43                              
10 Ebba Hedin -04 Västerås FK 7,10                              
11 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 6,85                              
12 Elin Rörborn -04 Västerås FK 6,17                              
13 Alva Ekström -04 Västerås FK 5,58                              
14 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 5,53                              
- Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
- Rokesha Kibirige -04 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Nellie Mella -04 Hellas Friidrott DNS                              
                                     
  Alva Johansson  553   520   496                                    
  Vilda Doherty Dahllöf  733   764   795   741     x   826                            
  Elina Hayton  715   746   701   693   686   720                            
  Sofi Moroni    -     -     -                                    
  Lia Cederberg  747   708   810   778   792   824                            
  Ebba Hedin  679   660   710                                    
  Alice Åsell    x   743   659                                    
  Matilda Eriksson  910   884   854   871   882   853                            
  Linnéa Hilding 1109  1138  1061  1111  1164  1154                            
  Engla Hänsel  959   924   910  1036   827   951                            
  Alva Ekström  521   524   558                                    
  Matilda Eriholm  907   952   982  1003   922   865                            
  Hanna Bertilsson  874   874   908     x   897     x                            
  Rokesha Kibirige    -     -     -                                    
  Nellie Mella    -     -     -                                    
  Elin Björklind  610   685   630                                    
  Elin Rörborn  557   586   617                                    
                                     
  F12 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK 9,01 A-final                          
2 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 9,23 A-final                          
3 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 9,43 B-inal                            
4 Wilma Jansson -05 Västerås FK 9,76                              
5 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,86                              
                                     
  F12 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8,84 A-final                          
2 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 9,14 A-final                          
3 Kelia Höglund -05 Österhaninge IF 9,53                              
4 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,85                              
5 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,93                              
                                     
  F12 60 M HEAT 3                                
1 Emelie Holmvin -05 Västerås FK 8,91 A-final                          
2 Ida Egnell -05 IFK Lidingö 9,02 A-final                          
3 Natalia Sahlman -05 IFK Lidingö 9,24 B-final                          
4 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö 9,35 B-final                          
5 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 9,46 B-final                          
6 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 9,79                              
                                     
  F12 60 M HEAT 4                                
1 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 9,40 B-final                          
2 Emma Hjelm -05 Västerås FK 9,44 B-final                          
3 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK 9,97                              
4 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 10,19                              
5 Janina Kalldin -05 Västerås FK 10,92                              
                                     
  F12 60 M A-FINAL                                
1 Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8,78                              
2 Emelie Holmvin -05 Västerås FK 8,88                              
3 Ida Egnell -05 IFK Lidingö 8,92                              
4 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 9,11                              
5 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK 9,12                              
6 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 9,27                              
                                     
  F12 60 M B-FINAL                                
1 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö 9,24                              
2 Natalia Sahlman -05 IFK Lidingö 9,37                              
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 9,48                              
4 Emma Hjelm -05 Västerås FK 9,49                              
5 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 9,58                              
6 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 9,68                              
                                     
  F12 800 M HEAT 1                                
1 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 3.03,62                              
2 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.04,26                              
3 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.30,29                              
4 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 3.43,29                              
5 Janina Kalldin -05 Västerås FK 3.53,12                              
                                     
  F12 800 M HEAT 2                                
1 Ida Egnell -05 IFK Lidingö 2.38,26                              
2 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 2.41,02                              
3 Natalia Sahlman -05 IFK Lidingö 2.45,53                              
4 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 2.50,25                              
5 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö 3.03,31                              
                                     
  F12 800 M SAMLAD LISTA                                
1 Ida Egnell -05 IFK Lidingö 2.38,26                              
2 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 2.41,02                              
3 Natalia Sahlman -05 IFK Lidingö 2.45,53                              
4 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 2.50,25                              
5 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö 3.03,31                              
6 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 3.03,62                              
7 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.04,26                              
8 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.30,29                              
9 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 3.43,29                              
10 Janina Kalldin -05 Västerås FK 3.53,12                              
                                     
  F12 HÖJD                                  
1 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 1,35                              
2 Emelie Holmvin -05 Västerås FK 1,35                              
3 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK 1,32                              
4 Emma Hjelm -05 Västerås FK 1,32                              
5 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 1,29                              
6 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 1,23                              
7= Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 1,23                              
7= Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 1,23                              
9 Ida Egnell -05 IFK Lidingö 1,20                              
10 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK 1,20                              
- Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS                              
                                     
  F12 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Amanda Jerner -05 IFK Lidingö 4,32                              
2 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK 4,28                              
3 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 4,23                              
4 Emelie Holmvin -05 Västerås FK 4,19                              
5 Ida Egnell -05 IFK Lidingö 4,14                              
6 Agnes Strandman -05 Västerås FK 3,96                              
7 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,89                              
8 Natalia Sahlman -05 IFK Lidingö 3,81                              
9 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 3,70                              
10 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,63                              
11 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 3,59                              
12 Amanda Hägg -05 Västerås FK 3,56                              
13 Kelia Höglund -05 Österhaninge IF 3,55                              
14 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 3,54                              
15 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 3,52                              
16 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK 3,48                              
17 Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,29                              
18 Wilma Jansson -05 Västerås FK 3,28                              
19 Janina Kalldin -05 Västerås FK 2,96                              
- Livia Tibbling -05 Tjalve IF Norrköping DNS                              
- Claudia Neuser -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                              
- Doris Dodik -05 Västerås FK DNS                              
                                     
  Agnes Strandman  389   375   378   374   396   377                            
  Moa Lundgren  363   353   357                                    
  Ida Egnell  387   362   364   398   398   414                            
  Sofia Hasler  415   413   406   423   428   428                            
  Amanda Hägg  356   356   352                                    
  Natalia Sahlman  377   357     x   381     x   348                            
  Tuva Andersson  332   340   348                                    
  Tilja Stålnacke  359   370   364                                    
  Wilma Jansson  328   299   299                                    
  Kelia Höglund  355   337   345                                    
  Amanda Lindén  359   350   357                                    
  Cornelia Larsten  381   401   390   406   386   423                            
  Emelie Holmvin  393   380   379   392   410   419                            
  Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer  348   351   354                                    
  Amanda Jerner  410   406   423   414   432   426                            
  Livia Tibbling    -     -     -                                    
  Janina Kalldin  288   296   295                                    
  Claudia Neuser    -     -     -                                    
  Doris Dodik    -     -     -                                    
  Mollie Gavin  351   352     x                                    
  Linnea Backlund  375   350   368   382   368   389                            
  Lovisa Friberg  310   320   329                                    
                                     
  F12 KULA 2,0                                  
1 Sofia Hasler -05 Västerås FK 9,96                              
2 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 8,17                              
3 Kelia Höglund -05 Österhaninge IF 7,40                              
4 Amanda Lindén -05 Kungsängen FK 7,27                              
5 Wilma Jansson -05 Västerås FK 7,18                              
6 Linnea Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,17                              
7 Emma Hjelm -05 Västerås FK 7,06                              
8 Moa Lundgren -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 6,97                              
9 Tuva Andersson -05 Västerås FK 6,50                              
10 Tilja Stålnacke -05 Österhaninge IF 6,30                              
11 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 6,17                              
- Doris Dodik -05 Västerås FK DNS                              
- Lovisa Friberg -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS                              
                                     
  Doris Dodik    -     -     -                                    
  Tilja Stålnacke  594   630   603                                    
  Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer  796   806   817     x   769   800                            
  Wilma Jansson  718   685   675   679   714   684                            
  Sofia Hasler  996   945   906   878   840   828                            
  Kelia Höglund  692   719   688   740   705   685                            
  Tuva Andersson  585   650   597                                    
  Amanda Lindén  670   662   687   587   664   727                            
  Mollie Gavin  560   617   518                                    
  Lovisa Friberg    -     -     -                                    
  Moa Lundgren  530   697   620   648   510   614                            
  Emma Hjelm  646   706   688   701   705   651                            
  Linnea Backlund  672   686   688   717   616   679                            
                                     
  F11 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,14 A-final                          
2 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,35 A-final                          
3 Alice Jonsson -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,01 B-final                          
4 Agnes Kullborg -06 Västerås FK 10,07 B-final                          
5 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs 11,22                              
                                     
  F11 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Felicia Persson -06 Katrineholms SK 9,56 A-final                          
2 Maggie Doherty Dahllöf -06 Hellas Friidrott 9,82 B-final                          
3 Fanny Kruus -06 IFK Mariefred 10,14                              
4 Tyra Skoog -06 Katrineholms SK 10,41                              
5 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,73                              
                                     
  F11 60 M HEAT 3                                
1 Ella Thunell -06 IFK Lidingö 9,73 A-final                          
2 Maja Busk -06 Västerås FK 10,45                              
3 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI 10,61                              
4 Kajsa Willstrand -06 IFK Mariefred 10,86                              
5 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia 11,44                              
                                     
  F11 60 M HEAT 4                                
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 9,06 A-final                          
2 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,65 A-final                          
3 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 9,76 B-final                          
4 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,01 B-final                          
5 Elsa Engblom -06 Västerås FK 10,04 B-final                          
                                     
  F11 60 M A-FINAL                                
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 9,15                              
2 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,21                              
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,36                              
4 Ella Thunell -06 IFK Lidingö 9,61                              
5 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,66                              
6 Felicia Persson -06 Katrineholms SK 9,72                              
                                     
  F11 60 M B-FINAL                                
1 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 9,85                              
2 Elsa Engblom -06 Västerås FK 9,96                              
3 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,96                              
4 Maggie Doherty Dahllöf -06 Hellas Friidrott 9,98                              
5 Agnes Kullborg -06 Västerås FK 10,00                              
6 Alice Jonsson -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,36                              
                                     
  F11 600 M                                  
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 2.03,90                              
2 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 2.05,92                              
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 2.07,18                              
4 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 2.12,89                              
5 Tyra Skoog -06 Katrineholms SK 2.19,25                              
6 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI 2.35,24                              
- Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK DNS                              
                                     
  F11 HÖJD                                  
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 1,28                              
2 Ella Thunell -06 IFK Lidingö 1,20                              
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 1,20                              
4 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 1,15                              
4 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK 1,15                              
6 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 1,10                              
7 Agnes Kullborg -06 Västerås FK 1,10                              
8 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI 1,05                              
9 Felicia Persson -06 Katrineholms SK 1,00                              
9 Alice Jonsson -06 Nyköpings BIS 1,00                              
11 Tyra Skoog -06 Katrineholms SK 0,95                              
- Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF IGF                              
                                     
  F11 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 4,04                              
2 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4,03                              
3 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 3,77                              
4 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 3,75                              
5 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 3,70                              
6 Fanny Kruus -06 IFK Mariefred 3,65 3,57                            
7 Agnes Kullborg -06 Västerås FK 3,65 3,55                            
8 Felicia Persson -06 Katrineholms SK 3,55                              
9 Elsa Engblom -06 Västerås FK 3,54                              
10 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,41                              
11 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,37                              
12 Tyra Skoog -06 Katrineholms SK 3,28                              
13 Maggie Doherty Dahllöf -06 Hellas Friidrott 3,27                              
14 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK 3,24                              
15 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI 3,23                              
16 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs 3,01                              
17 Kajsa Willstrand -06 IFK Mariefred 2,72                              
18 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia 2,54                              
19 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,25                              
- Ella Thunell -06 IFK Lidingö DNS                              
- Ida Ström -06 Kungsängen FK DNS                              
- Agnes Ravne -06 SLK Oxelösund DNS                              
- Alice Jonsson -06 Nyköpings BIS DNS                              
                                     
  Desiree Essman  211   215     x   225                                  
  Alice Enetjärn  375   366   363   370                                  
  Filippa Zellin  290   301   274   274                                  
  Ella Thunell    -     -     -     -                                  
  Foos Anis  320   323   318     x                                  
  Fanny Kruus  365   346   357   355                                  
  Ida Ström    -     -     -     -                                  
  Alma Sundlöf  254   241   252   239                                  
  Kajsa Willstrand  272   247   262   258                                  
  Elsa Engblom  333   331   354   344                                  
  Agnes Ravne    -     -     -     -                                  
  Felicia Persson  310   308   320   355                                  
  Alice Jonsson    -     -     -     -                                  
  Tyra Skoog  328   302   299   314                                  
  Meja Hänsel  402   400   404   396                                  
  Ida Fogdeson  394   390   380   403                                  
  Matilda Martini  377   375   364   375                                  
  Maggie Doherty Dahllöf  326   325   323   327                                  
  Tindra Bergholtz  324   310   291   315                                  
  Evelina Orre Swärdborn  370   364   362   361                                  
  Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson  341   326   274   295                                  
  Agnes Kullborg  337   321   355   365                                  
  Isa Sweström  318   322   337   335                                  
                                     
  F11 KULA 2,0                                  
1 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,87                              
2 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 7,69                              
3 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,58                              
4 Tindra Bergholtz -06 Åkersberga SK 6,55                              
5 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 6,49                              
6 Maggie Doherty Dahllöf -06 Hellas Friidrott 6,32                              
7 Alma Sundlöf -06 IK Westmannia 5,60                              
8 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI 5,27 5,22                            
9 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 5,27 5,11                            
10 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,20                              
11 Tyra Skoog -06 Katrineholms SK 4,75                              
- Ida Ström -06 Kungsängen FK DNS                              
- Agnes Ravne -06 SLK Oxelösund DNS                              
                                     
  Desiree Essman  341   466   520   475                                  
  Tindra Bergholtz  619   587   621   655                                  
  Tyra Skoog  381   475   404   417                                  
  Matilda Martini    x   511     x   527                                  
  Isa Sweström  658   657   617   628                                  
  Maggie Doherty Dahllöf  560   565   610   632                                  
  Foos Anis  522   500   527   519                                  
  Ida Ström    -     -     -     -                                  
  Agnes Ravne    -     -     -     -                                  
  Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson  731   787     x   781                                  
  Alma Sundlöf  554   560   555   555                                  
  Ida Fogdeson  635   625   642   649                                  
  Meja Hänsel  727   742   696   769                                  
                                     
  F10 60 M HEAT 1                                
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,43 Final                            
2 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK 10,19 Final                            
3 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,32 Final                            
4 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnea 10,55                              
6 Saga Holm -07 Västerås FK 11,43                              
6 Engla Plantin-Pontén -07 Katrineholms SK 10,57                              
                                     
  F10 60 M HEAT 2                                
1 Samanta Svensson -07 IFK Strängnäs 10,20 Final                            
2 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö 10,64                              
3 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK 10,67                              
4 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 10,71                              
5 Ida Lund -07 Flens FS 11,35                              
- Novalie Malm -07 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS                              
                                     
  F10 60 M HEAT 3                                
1 Alva Mella -07 Hellas Friidrott 10,10 Final                            
2 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 10,16 Final                            
3 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,33                              
4 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK 10,69                              
5 Emma Karlsson -07 IFK Strängnäs 10,82                              
6 Hannen Al-Dulaimi -07 Eskilstuna FI 13,01                              
                                     
  F10 60 M FINAL                                
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,37                              
2 Alva Mella -07 Hellas Friidrott 9,98                              
3 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 9,99                              
4 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK 10,21                              
5 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,36                              
6 Samanta Svensson -07 IFK Strängnäs 10,48                              
                                     
  F10 600 M HEAT 1                                
1 Alessia Franzé -07 IFK Lidingö 2.11,86                              
2 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 2.14,92                              
3 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö 2.20,62                              
4 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnea 2.21,25                              
- Engla Plantin-Pontén -07 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
                                     
  F10 600 M HEAT 2                                
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.03,54                              
2 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK 2.19,99                              
3 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 2.21,17                              
4 Samanta Svansson -07 IFK Strängnäs 2.21,37                              
5 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 2.23,80                              
6 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 2.29,55                              
                                     
  F10 600 M SAMLAD LISTA                                
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.03,54                              
2 Alessia Franzé -07 IFK Lidingö 2.11,86                              
3 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 2.14,92                              
4 Alva Flatow -07 Åkersberga SK 2.19,99                              
5 Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö 2.20,62                              
6 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 2.21,17                              
7 Elsa Unger -07 IF Linnea 2.21,25                              
8 Samanta Svansson -07 IFK Strängnäs 2.21,37                              
9 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 2.23,80                              
10 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 2.29,55                              
- Engla Plantin-Pontén -07 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
                                     
  F10 HÖJD                                  
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,24                              
2 Alva Mella -07 Hellas Friidrott 1,18                              
3 Engla Plantin-Pontén -07 Katrineholms SK 1,05                              
4 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK 1,05                              
5 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 1,05                              
6 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 1,00                              
7 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK 0,95                              
8 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 0,85                              
- Lisa Barenstedt -07 IFK Lidingö IGF                              
- Tilde Seger -07 Katrineholms SK DNS                              
- Hannen Al-Dulaimi -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS                              
                                     
  F10 LÄNGD ZON                                  
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,92                              
2 Emma Karlsson -07 IFK Strängnäs 3,31                              
3 Engla Plantin-Pontén -07 Katrineholms SK 3,28                              
4 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 3,27                              
5 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK 3,24                              
6 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 3,14 3,11               &