Resultat Ungdomsspelen 18/4 2014
Råby-Rekarne FIF arrangerade i MunktellArenan, Eskilstuna
Tävlingsledare: Jörgen Landin
P15 60 M      
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera -00 IFK Lidingö 7.82
2 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.06
3 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 8.41
4 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 9.47
P15 800 M      
1 Gustaf Norlander -99 Ärla IF 2.11,1m
2 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 2.17,97
3 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 2.28,34
4 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 2.34,60
5 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 2.53,38
P15 HÖJD      
1 Anton Ledell -99 Huddinge AIS 1,74
2= Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,63
2= Daniel Langman -99 Ärla IF 1,63
4 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 1,57
5 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 1,45
6 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI 1,33
  125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160 163 166 170 174 178   
Markus Thorsell -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx      
Samuel Karlsson o   o   o   -                
Jack Tranderyd -   -   -   -   o   o   xxo xxx            
Philip Stömne -   o   -   o   -   o   -   o   -   xo  o   xxx        
Anton Ledell -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx   
Daniel Langman -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx      
P15 LÄNGD      
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera -00 IFK Lidingö 6,07
2 Daniel Langman -99 Ärla IF 5,71
3 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,38
4 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 4,89
5 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI 4,69
6 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 3,80
- Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål DNS
Victor Wiberg  -    -    -    -        
Samuel Karlsson 450  443  469  449    
Daniel Langman 561  571  559  496    
Philip Stömne 489  379  468  361    
Albin Hagberg 380  375  365   x     
Ernesto Turro Herrera  x   565  594  607    
Markus Thorsell 502  538  510  538    
P15 KULA 4,0      
1 David Sahi -00 Enköpings AI 9,15
2 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,04
3 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 7,95
4 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 6,75
5 Fabian Persson -00 Enköpings AI 5,61
- Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål DNS
Markus Thorsell 891  897  902  904    
Fabian Persson 528  561  550   x      
Albin Hagberg 643  621  664  675    
Victor Wiberg  -    -    -    -
Philip Stömne 723  795  738  721    
David Sahi 901  915  866  863    
P13 60 M       HEAT 1
1 Kristian Gredtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 8.32 Final
2 Alex Emahazion -01 Huddinge AIS 8.74 Final
3 Benjamin Ferm -01 Huddinge AIS 8.90 Final
4 Måns Birkoff -01 Huddinge AIS 9.08 Final
5 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn 9.40
P13 60 M       HEAT 2
1 Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 8.46 Final
2 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 8.60 Final
3 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 9.26
4 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 9.32
5 Tim Slutbäck -01 Åkersberga SK 9.56
P13 60 M      FINAL 
1 Kristian Gredtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 8.38
2 Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 8.46
3 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 8.65
4 Alex Emahazion -01 Huddinge AIS 8.90
5 Benjamin Ferm -01 Huddinge AIS 8.97
6 Måns Birkoff -01 Huddinge AIS 9.30
P13 800 M      
1 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 2.45,30
2 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 2.46,12
3 Johannes Josefsson -01 Åkersberga SK 2.50,04
4 Alex Emahazion -01 Huddinge AIS 3.02,28
5 Benjamin Ferm -01 Huddinge AIS 3.02,98
6 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 3.03,85
- Måns Birkoff -01 Huddinge AIS DNS
P13 HÖJD      
1 Kristian Gredtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1,48
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 1,45
3 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 1,45
4 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 1,42
5 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 1,39
6 Måns Birkoff -01 Huddinge AIS 1,20
7 Benjamin Ferm -01 Huddinge AIS 1,15
8 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn 1,15
  105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148        
Benjamin Ferm o   xo  o   xxx                
Måns Birkoff o   o   o   xxo xxx               
Tim Possekel             o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx         
Anton Andreassen     o   o   o   o   xxo o   o   xo  xxx          
Kristian Gredtsson             o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo        
Lukas Karlsson                 o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx        
Leo Johansson o   o   xo  xxx                
Benjamin Tinglöf                 o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx        
P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Kristian Gredtsson -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 4,80
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 4,76
3 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 4,70
4 Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 4,59
5 Alex Emahazion -01 Huddinge AIS 4,43
6 Måns Birkoff -01 Huddinge AIS 4,33
7 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 4,25
8 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 4,02
9 Johannes Josefsson -01 Åkersberga SK 3,89
10 Tim Slutbäck -01 Åkersberga SK 3,35
11 Benjamin Ferm -01 Huddinge AIS 3,34
- Pontus Westholm -01 IFK Kristinehamn DNS
- Wilhelm Karlsson -01 IFK Kristinehamn DNS
- Jakob Johansson -01 Flens FS DNS
- Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn DNS
- Sedfar Al-Asikari -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Pontus Westholm  -    -    -    -
Wilhelm Karlsson  -    -    -    -
Jakob Johansson  -    -    -    - 
Anton Andreassen 470  435  439  470    
Benjamin Ferm 319  334  319  307    
Alex Emahazion 437  436  443  433    
Leo Johansson  -    -    -    -
Johannes Josefsson  x   381  386  389    
Kristian Gredtsson 457  329  471  480    
Oscar Persson 424  232  412  425    
Tim Slutbäck 331  331  332  335    
Benjamin Tinglöf 462  462  471  476    
Emil Holm 431  453  459  449    
Måns Birkoff 433  391  385  399    
Sedfar Al-Asikari  -    -    -    -
Tim Possekel 402  302  399  284    
P13 KULA 3,0      
1 Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 10,72
2 Hugo Karlsson -01 Götlunda IF 10,55
3 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 8,55
4 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 7,66
5 Tor Stolpe -01 Götlunda IF 7,49
6 Albin Lundgren -01 Götlunda IF 7,30
7 Johannes Josefsson -01 Åkersberga SK 7,20
8 Alex Emahazion -01 Huddinge AIS 7,16
9 Oscar Persson -01 Frövi IK 6,55
10 Måns Birkoff -01 Huddinge AIS 6,32
11 Tim Slutbäck -01 Åkersberga SK 5,58
12 Benjamin Ferm -01 Huddinge AIS 4,57
- Jakob Johansson -01 Flens FS DNS
- Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS DNS
- Sedfar Al-Asikari -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Pontus Westholm -01 IFK Kristinehamn DNS
- Wilhelm Karlsson -01 IFK Kristinehamn DNS
Tor Stolpe 749  716  749  719    
Benjamin Ferm  x    -    -   457    
Hugo Karlsson 950  942  1055  1037    
Måns Birkoff  x    x   632  628    
Oscar Persson 637   x    x   655    
Johannes Josefsson 662  669   -   720    
Emil Holm 880  1042  1020  1072    
Jakob Johansson  -    -    -    -
Anton Andreassen 762   -    -   766    
Lukas Karlsson 855  803   -   799    
Tim Possekel  -    -    -    -
Sedfar Al-Asikari  -    -    -    -
Albin Lundgren 699  712  730  654    
Alex Emahazion 716   -    -    x      
Pontus Westholm  -    -    -    -
Wilhelm Karlsson  -    -    -    -
Tim Slutbäck 558  435  505  531    
P12 60 M    HEAT 1  
1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 8.19 Final
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 8.81 Final
3 Sebastian Hedebratt -02 Enköpings AI 8.84 Final
4 Gabriel Wiss Andersson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 9.97
5 Sebastian Kapell -02 Flens FS 10.36
- Love Olind -02 Åkersberga SK DNS
P12 60 M       HEAT 2
1 Tobias Windjusveen -02 IK Tjalve, Norge 8.53 Final
2 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK 8.70 Final
3 Emanuel Lindqvist -02 Hanvikens SK 8.81 Final
4 Jonatan Syvänen -02 Flens FS 9.75
5 Loke Eriksson -02 Kungsängens SK 9.90
6 Leif Noel Huth -02 Flens FS 10.47
P12 60 M       FINAL
1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 8.16
2 Tobias Windjusveen -02 IK Tjalve, Norge 8.51
3 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK 8.69
4 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 8.76
5 Emanuel Lindqvist -02 Hanvikens SK 8.80
6 Sebastian Hedebratt -02 Enköpings AI 8.87
P12 800 M      
1 Dennis Holmstedt -02 IK Westmannia 2.25,73
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 2.37,07
3 Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro 2.40,37
4 Sebastian Hedebratt -02 Enköpings AI 2.56,28
5 Sebastian Kapell -02 Flens FS 3.12,08
- Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängens SK DNF
- Love Olind -02 Åkersberga SK DNS
P12 HÖJD      
1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 1,53
2 Jonatan Syvänen -02 Flens FS 1,37
3 Love Olind -02 Åkersberga SK 1,28
4 Gabriel Wiss Andersson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 1,15
5 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF 1,10
6 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängens SK 1,10
7 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 1,05
- Ola Eriksson -02 Kungsängens SK DNS
- Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF DNS
  100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 145 148 153        
Gabriel Wiss Andersson -   o   xxo o   xxx                 
Love Olind -   -   -   -   o   xo  xo  xxx              
Ola Eriksson    
Jonatan Syvänen -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx           
Erik Lindkvist o   o   o   xxx                  
Victor Sahlin -   o   xxx                   
Loke Bonow o   xo  o   xxx                  
Zion Eriksson -   -   -   o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o        
Evald Håkansson                       
P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 5,06
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 4,17
3 Emanuel Lindqvist -02 Hanvikens SK 4,16
4 Jonatan Syvänen -02 Flens FS 3,97
5 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 3,66
6 Gabriel Wiss Andersson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 3,64
7 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängens SK 3,49
8 Erik Hallberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,40
9 Leif Noel Huth -02 Flens FS 3,37
10 Oscar Norberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,06
- Love Olind -02 Åkersberga SK DNS
- Ola Eriksson -02 Kungsängens SK DNS
- Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF DNS
Emanuel Lindqvist 413  416  390  396    
Zion Eriksson 506  483  369  477    
Oscar Norberg 306  287  273  274    
Robin Isaksson 357  245  284  417    
Love Olind  -    -    -    -
Erik Hallberg 333  340  322  317    
Ola Eriksson  -    -    -    -
Gabriel Wiss Andersson 364  351  348  353    
Loke Bonow 339  346  324  349    
Victor Sahlin 356  366  358  358    
Leif Noel Huth 327  337  320  333    
Jonatan Syvänen 397  386  394  389    
Evald Håkansson  -    -    -    -
P12 KULA 3,0      
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 8,92
2 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 6,78
3 Emanuel Lindqvist -02 Hanvikens SK 6,68
4 Sebastian Kapell -02 Flens FS 6,37
5 Erik Hallberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,94
6 Loke Bonow -02 Kungsängens SK 5,35
7 Erik Lindkvist -02 Wedevågs IF 5,31
- Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF DNS
- Leif Noel Huth -02 Flens FS DNS
Emanuel Lindqvist 625   x   668  655    
Erik Hallberg 537  577  594  576    
Loke Bonow 535  470  381  497    
Erik Lindkvist 509  517  531  496    
Sebastian Kapell 637  503  613  602    
Victor Sahlin 670  653  630  678    
Evald Håkansson  -    -    -    -
Robin Isaksson  x    x   892  830    
Leif Noel Huth  -    -    -    -
P11  60 M HEAT 1
1 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 8.80 Final
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 9.85
3 Anton Lindfors -03 Nyköpings BIS 10.14
4 Robin Syvänen -03 Flens FS 10.17
P11  60 M HEAT 2
1 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 9.34 Final
2 William Vausseur -03 Katrineholms SK 9.66 Final
3 Eskil Jonsson -03 Bålsta IK 10.19
4 Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 10.46
5 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 10.86
P11  60 M HEAT 3
1 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK 9.45 Final
2 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 9.54 Final
3 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 9.59 Final
4 Jonathan Bergman -03 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 10.16
P11  60 M FINAL
1 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 8.72
2 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 9.18
3 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK 9.24
4 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 9.48
5 William Vausseur -03 Katrineholms SK 9.75
6 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 9.80
P11  600 M
1 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 1.49,60
2 William Vausseur -03 Katrineholms SK 1.56,22
3 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 2.06,25
P11  HÖJD
1 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 1,44
2 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 1,29
3 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 1,29
4 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 1,29
5= William Vausseur -03 Katrineholms SK 1,26
5= Eskil Jonsson -03 Bålsta IK 1,26
7 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 1,26
8 Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,20
  085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 138 144 149     
William Vausseur                     o   o   o   o   xxo xxx         
Joakim Hellbratt                     o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx        
Eskil Jonsson                     o   o   o   o   xxo xxx         
David Thid                             o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx     
Markus Jonsson o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx           
Casper Elliot                 o   o   xo  o   xxo xxo xxx         
Erik Wrede             o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx        
Julius Geiryd                         xo  o   o   xxo xxo xxx        
P11  LÄNGD ZON
1 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 4,92
2 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 4,39
3 William Vausseur -03 Katrineholms SK 3,96
4 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 3,88
5 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 3,85
6 Eskil Jonsson -03 Bålsta IK 3,82
7 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK 3,78
8 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 3,71
9 Anton Lindfors -03 Nyköpings BIS 3,40
10 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 3,34
11 Jonathan Bergman -03 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 3,30
12 Robin Syvänen -03 Flens FS 3,29
13 Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 3,14
- Emrik Fröding -03 Götlunda IF DNS
Julius Geiryd 379  384  375  385
Jonathan Bergman 330  327  270  303
Emrik Fröding  -    -    -    - 
Jesper Ahlin 363  378  345  370 
William Vausseur 396  368  350  374
Joakim Hellbratt 371  367  357  286
Erik Wrede 439  428  426  428
Eskil Jonsson 381  377  382  368
Markus Jonsson 308  239  314  309 
Pelle Karlsson 387  387  386  388
David Thid 475  492  472  478
Anton Lindfors 340  329  324  319
Robin Syvänen 325  299  329  329
Viktor Karlsson 301  325  334  333 
P11  KULA 2,0
1 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK 10,28
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 7,81
3 Robin Syvänen -03 Flens FS 7,33
4 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 7,23
5 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 7,01
6 William Vausseur -03 Katrineholms SK 6,62
7 Markus Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 6,55
8 Melker Lundgren -03 Götlunda IF 6,48
9 Evert Jonsson -03 Bålsta IK 4,41
- Jan Nadhem -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Viktor Karlsson 616  624  663  701    
Markus Jonsson 635  629  555  655    
Jan Nadhem  -    -    -    - 
Pelle Karlsson 723  694  681  672    
Jesper Ahlin 989  975  1028  1010    
Melker Lundgren 648  620  638  610    
William Vausseur 606  662  638  642    
Casper Elliot 667  676  736  781    
Robin Syvänen 227  693  733  704    
Evert Jonsson 423  441  441   x      
P10  60 M
1 Johan Rosenbaum -04 Danderyds SK 9.51
2 Albin Klingsmo -04 IK Stål 9.84
3 Hugo Hedebratt -04 Enköpings AI 10.01
4 Jacob Wallgren -04 Bålsta IK 10.21
5 Linus Tholander -04 Enköpings AI 10.53
6 Felix Sedin -04 IFK Kristinehamn 10.66
7 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 10.69
P10  600 M
1 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro 2.03,79
2 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 2.10,48
3 Felix Sedin -04 IFK Kristinehamn 2.12,43
4 Hugo Hedebratt -04 Enköpings AI 2.16,28
P10  HÖJD
1 Albin Klingsmo -04 IK Stål 1,24
2 Johan Rosenbaum -04 Danderyds SK 1,21
3 Felix Fredlund -05 Gillberga-Lista IF 1,18
4 Jacob Wallgren -04 Bålsta IK 1,05
5 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro 1,00
- Linus Tholander -04 Enköpings AI DNS
- Bastian Bergström -04 Kungsängens SK DNS
  090 095 100 105 110 115 118 121 124           
Felix Fredlund -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxo xxx            
Jacob Wallgren -   o   o   o   xxx               
Johan Rosenbaum -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx           
Noah Tranderyd xo  o   xo  xxx                
Albin Klingsmo o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo           
Linus Tholander                     
Bastian Bergström                     
P10  LÄNGD ZON
1 Johan Rosenbaum -04 Danderyds SK 3,93
2 Jacob Wallgren -04 Bålsta IK 3,38
3 Felix Sedin -04 IFK Kristinehamn 3,16
4 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 3,11
5 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro 3,07
6 Linus Tholander -04 Enköpings AI 3,01
7 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 2,95
- Bastian Bergström -04 Kungsängens SK DNS
- Alexander Mild -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Hamsa Balani -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Alexander Lindblom -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Abdullah Mohammed Ayad -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Jacob Wallgren 338  325  321  327
Bastian Bergström  -    -    -    -   
Alexander Mild  -    -    -    -    
Hamsa Balani  -    -    -    -  
Vincent Siwek 267  267  271  295 
Douglas Goldén 311  287  304  311
Alexander Lindblom  -    -    -    -  
Linus Tholander 301  289  292  285
Noah Tranderyd 306  295  307  288
Abdullah Mohammed Ayad  -    -    -    -  
Felix Sedin 283  288  316  304
Johan Rosenbaum 370  366  393  390 
P10  KULA 2,0
1 Johan Rosenbaum -04 Danderyds SK 8,24
2 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 5,31
3 Jacob Wallgren -04 Bålsta IK 4,72
- Bastian Bergström -04 Kungsängens SK DNS
- Alexander Lindblom -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Linus Tholander -04 Enköpings AI DNS
- Hamsa Balani -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Abdullah Mohammed Ayad -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Jacob Wallgren  x   447  472  435    
Johan Rosenbaum 771  794  776  824    
Bastian Bergström  -    -    -    -          
Vincent Siwek 502   x   531  473    
Alexander Lindblom  -    -    -    -
Linus Tholander  -    -    -    - 
Hamsa Balani  -    -    -    -
Abdullah Mohammed Ayad  -    -    -    -
P9  60 M HEAT 1
1 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 10.02 Final
2 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.09 Final
3 Casper Karlsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.43
4 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI 10.52
5 Christian Karlsson -05 Eskilstuna FI 11.55
P9  60 M HEAT 2
1 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 9.87 Final
2 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 9.99 Final
3 Adam Jansson -05 Eskilstuna FI 11.08
4 Viggo Pettersson -05 Eskilstuna FI 11.10
5 Gustav Jansson -05 IK Westmannia 11.44
P9  60 M HEAT 3
1 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9.70 Final
2 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.70 Final
3 Felix Gustavsson Blomqvist -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.74
4 Josef Shaker -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.80
4 Léon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 10.80
P9  60 M FINAL
1 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9.67
2 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 9.74
3 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.81
4 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 9.88
5 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.93
6 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9.96
P9  400 M HEAT 1
1 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 1.19,10
2 Vincent Larson -05 Danderyds SK 1.20,37
3 Noa Gustavsson -06 IFK Stocksund 1.21,51
4 Léon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 1.29,85
5 Adam Jansson -05 Eskilstuna FI 1.35,05
6 Viggo Pettersson -05 Eskilstuna FI 1.47,92
P9  400 M HEAT 2
1 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 1.19,45
2 Felix Gustavsson Blomqvist -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.20,64
3 Casper Karlsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.20,92
4 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 1.20,93
5 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 1.21,81
P9  400 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 1.19,10
2 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 1.19,45
3 Vincent Larson -05 Danderyds SK 1.20,37
4 Felix Gustavsson Blomqvist -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.20,64
5 Casper Karlsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.20,92
6 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 1.20,93
7 Noa Gustavsson -06 IFK Stocksund 1.21,51
8 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 1.21,81
9 Léon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 1.29,85
10 Adam Jansson -05 Eskilstuna FI 1.35,05
11 Viggo Pettersson -05 Eskilstuna FI 1.47,92
P9  LÄNGD ZON
1 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,74
2 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 3,56
3 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 3,51
4 Felix Gustavsson Blomqvist -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,45
5 Casper Karlsson -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,29
6 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 3,27
7 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,24
8 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 3,16
9 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI 3,03
10 Christian Karlsson -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,02
11 Josef Shaker -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,98
12 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF 2,86
13 Viggo Pettersson -05 Eskilstuna FI 2,61
14 Adam Jansson -05 Eskilstuna FI 2,34
15 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,33
16 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 1,95
17 Victor Håkonssen -05 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1,38
- Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNS
- Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK DNS
Viggo Pettersson 242  261  252  261
Casper Karlsson 317  329  320  314
Felix Gustavsson Blomqvist 345  332  313  316
Oliver Vesterlund 303  297  294  292
Linus Jönsson 350   x   356   x 
Victor Håkonssen 138  138   x    x
Mårten Arnedal  -    -    -    - 
Maximilian Holm 351  323  321  334
Adam Jansson 222  223  214  234
William Brändeborn 306  324  314  313 
Christian Karlsson 281  284  302  272
Viktor Lögdahl 374  352  374  362 
Elis Wiklund  -    -    -    -  
Kasper Lögdahl 233  230  200  233
Johan Lindkvist  x   275  277  286 
John Bäck 316  305  308  302
Adrian Siwek 327  327  313  323
Joel Bäck 173  195  192  182
Josef Shaker 293  280  296  298
P9  KULA 2,0
1 Teodor Wallén -05 Götlunda IF 6,87
2 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,47
3 Gustav Jansson -05 IK Westmannia 6,15
4 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,74
5 Oliver Vesterlund -05 IK Norrköping FI 5,48
6 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 5,32
7 Christian Karlsson -05 Eskilstuna FI 5,32
8 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 5,18
9 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 5,16
10 Victor Håkonssen -05 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 4,60
11 Léon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,91
- Elis Wiklund -05 Västerås FK DNS
Oliver Vesterlund 482  494  469  548    
Léon Hed 391  381   x   376    
William Brändeborn 506  574  561  532    
Mårten Arnedal 512  532  509  436    
Erik Fogdeson  x   492  518  508    
Gustav Jansson 615  590  612  561    
Teodor Wallén 643  687  664  661    
Elis Wiklund  -    -    -    -
Viktor Lögdahl 594  647  612  647    
Christian Karlsson 509  532  496  497    
Linus Jönsson  x   516   x   460    
Victor Håkonssen 457  460  424  400    
P8  60 M HEAT 1
1 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 10.44 Final
2 Hampus Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.69 Final
3 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.83 Final
4 Ville Schöllin -06 IK Norrköping FI 10.86 Final
5 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF 11.02
P8  60 M HEAT 2
1 Emil Björling -06 Katrineholms SK 10.89 Final
2 Mikael Tsegaye -06 Katrineholms SK 10.95
3 Elian Boetihus -06 Flens FS 11.24
4 Liam Neal Huth -06 Flens FS 12.63
P8  60 M HEAT 3
1 Felix Öhrqvist -06 Bålsta IK 10.85 Final
2 Kevin Rasmusson -06 Eskilstuna FI 11.73
3 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF FIK 12.51
4 Milo Schuster -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.85
P8  60 M FINAL
1 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 10.21
2 Felix Öhrqvist -06 Bålsta IK 10.69
3 Ville Schöllin -06 IK Norrköping FI 10.77
4 Hampus Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.80
5 Emil Björling -06 Katrineholms SK 10.85
6 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.00
P8  KULA 2,0
1 Mikael Tsegaye -06 Katrineholms SK 5,14
2 Felix Öhrqvist -06 Bålsta IK 4,84
3 Johan Lindkvist -06 Wedevågs IF 4,78
4 Emil Björling -06 Katrineholms SK 4,11
5 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF FIK 3,29
6 Milo Schuster -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,25
- Kevin Rasmussen -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Elian Boetihus -06 Flens FS DNS
- Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
Kevin Rasmussen  -    -    -    -
Emil Björling 252  271  411   x
Milo Schuster  -   301  325  295
Benjamin Bodin 329  310   x   281
Mikael Tsegaye 514   x   485  487
Elian Boetihus  -    -    -    -  
Johan Lindkvist 466  453  478   x 
Neo Jansson  -    -    -    -
Felix Öhrqvist 481  442  482  484
P7  60 M HEAT 1
1 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.80 Final
2 Elias Ekström -08 Eskilstuna FI 13.21
3 Winston Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.42
4 Zander Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.74
5 Lårn Olof Huth -08 Flens FS 15.45
P7  60 M HEAT 2
1 Elliot Bird -07 Eskilstuna FI 11.57 Final
2 Anton Kapell -07 Flens FS 12.06 Final
3 Melwin Edvardsson -07 Götlunda IF 12.32 Final
4 Valter Alenback -08 Wedevågs IF 13.91
5 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF FIK 14.10
P7  60 M HEAT 3
1 Hugo Klingsmo -07 IK Stål 11.45 Final
2 Robin Sander -07 Flens FS 12.73 Final
3 Oscar Håkonssen -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 12.81
4 Filip Bergkvist-Hedlund -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 12.83
5 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 13.69
P7  60 M FINAL
1 Elliot Bird -07 Eskilstuna FI 11.21
2 Hugo Klingsmo -07 IK Stål 11.32
3 Anton Kapell -07 Flens FS 12.13
4 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.42
5 Melwin Edvardsson -07 Götlunda IF 12.44
6 Robin Sander -07 Flens FS 12.65
P7  KULA 2,0
1 Hugo Klingsmo -07 IK Stål 3,59
2 Melwin Edvardsson -07 Götlunda IF 3,50
3 Anton Kapell -07 Flens FS 3,17
4 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,03
5 Elliot Bird -07 Eskilstuna FI 2,72
6 Filip Bergkvist-Hedlund -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 2,69
7 Oscar Håkonssen -07 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 2,58
8 Robin Sander -07 Flens FS 2,53
9 Valter Alenback -08 Wedevågs IF 2,40
10 Zander Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,05
11 Elias Ekström -08 Eskilstuna FI 1,83 1,80
12 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF FIK 1,83 1,77
13 Winston Schuster -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,38
Elliot Bird 263  272  209  246
Filip Bergkvist-Hedlund 216  216  269  165
Oscar Håkonssen 258  251  214  217
Kasper Lögdahl 303  296  240  252 
Anton Kapell 242  212  229  317
Jonathan Danielsson 183  177   x   177
Elias Ekström 180  183  164  178 
Zander Schuster 157  190  205   x
Winston Schuster 93   99   99   138
Hugo Klingsmo 359  335  326  320 
Valter Alenback 240  219  224   x 
Melwin Edvardsson 317  350  300  305
Robin Sander 253  183  243   x 
F15  60 M HEAT 1
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 8.18 Final
2 Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.54 Final
3 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro 8.63 Final
4 Vilma Hultström -00 Hammarby IF 8.84
5 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro 8.98
6 Gabriella Fataki -00 Kungsängens SK 9.40
F15  60 M HEAT 2
1 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 7.98 Final
2 Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.51 Final
2 Felicia Kölvall -00 Flens FS 8.51 Final
3 Amanda Widlund -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.14
4 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 9.15
F15  60 M FINAL
1 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 7.96
2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 8.21
3 Felicia Kölvall -00 Flens FS 8.40
4 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro 8.66
- Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
F15  800 M Tillsammans med F13
1 Matilda Eklund -00 IK Westmannia 2.27,71
- Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF DNS
F15  HÖJD
1 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 1,59
2 Gabriella Fataki -00 Kungsängens SK 1,39
3 Sarah Lindblom -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,36
4 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 1,36
- Vilma Hultström -00 Hammarby IF DNS
  110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 152 156 159 161      
Julia Axtelius                         o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx      
Gabriella Fataki xo  o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx           
Vilma Hultström                     
Kajsa Jansson -   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx            
Sarah Lindblom -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx            
F15  LÄNGD
1 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 4,86
2 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro 4,61
3 Felicia Kölvall -00 Flens FS 4,57
4 Vilma Hultström -00 Hammarby IF 4,43
5 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 4,42
6 Amanda Widlund -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,16
7 Gabriella Fataki -00 Kungsängens SK 4,12 4,08
8 Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro 4,12 4,07
9 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 4,01
10 Sarah Lindblom -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,94
11 Anna Ankarfjord Lundin -00 IFK Strängnäs 3,62
- Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
Gabriella Fataki 412  407  397  408
Linnea Johansson 412  402  407   x
Kajsa Jansson  x   442   x    x
Julia Axtelius 472  486  457  468
Sarah Lindblom  x   389  394  393
Hanna Säfström 390  461  434  434
Felicia Kölvall 451  457  457  451
Vilma Hultström  x    x   387  443
Lina Larsson 379  394  401   x
Mathilda Ekholm  -    -    -    -
Anna Ankarfjord Lundin 359  362  346  328
Amanda Widlund 408  416  403  372
F15  KULA 3,0
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 11,64
2 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 11,25
3 Gabriella Fataki -00 Kungsängens SK 9,46
4 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 9,16
5 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 9,03
6 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 8,50
7 Vilma Hultström -00 Hammarby IF 6,56
8 Anna Ankarfjord Lundin -00 IFK Strängnäs 5,92
- Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
Anna Ankarfjord Lundin 592  496  498  565    
Ida Thunberg 1128  1130  1131  1164    
Gabriella Fataki  x   917  946  844    
Jonna Geiryd 792  755  850  805    
Mathilda Ekholm  -    -    -    -
Kajsa Jansson 895  873   x   916    
Lina Larsson 803  881  903  887    
Julia Axtelius 1125  1091  1071   x      
Vilma Hultström 596  633  621  656    
F13  60 M HEAT 1
1 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro 8.43 Final
2 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 8.77 Final
3 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF 9.34
4 Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI 9.35
5 Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 9.65
F13  60 M HEAT 2
1 Stina Gustavsson -01 Hanvikens SK 8.23 Final
2 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 8.99 Final
3 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 9.04
4 Caroline Vännström -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.45
5 Ida Hedlund -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 10.81
F13  60 M HEAT 3
1 Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 8.38 Final
2 Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 8.74 Final
3 Linda Loftås -01 Huddinge AIS 9.13
4 Tova Rundlöf -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.31
5 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 9.75
F13  60 M FINAL
1 Stina Gustavsson -01 Hanvikens SK 8.28
2 Matilda Jönsson -01 IK Norrköping FI 8.28
3 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro 8.46
4 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 8.78
5 Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 8.89
6 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 9.00
F13  800 M Tillsammans med F15
1 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 2.31,36
2 Emilia Larson -01 Danderyds SK 2.34,83
3 Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 2.40,17
4 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK 2.43,95
5 Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI 2.45,26
6 Linda Loftås -01 Huddinge AIS 3.02,43
7 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 3.04,67
F13  HÖJD
1 Walda Jonsson -01 Bålsta IK 1,43
2 Stina Gustavsson -01 Hanvikens SK 1,43
3 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 1,34
4 Elin Träff -01 Åkersberga SK 1,31
4 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 1,31
6 Linda Loftås -01 Huddinge AIS 1,31
7 Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI 1,28
8 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 1,20
9 Josefine Andersson -01 IFK Kristinehamn 1,15
9 Ida Hedlund -01 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 1,15
- Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK DNS
  105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146        
Zanna Karvele -   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx             
Josefine Andersson o   o   xo  x-                
Linda Loftås o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx            
Liva Gustavsson                     
Elin Träff -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx            
Ida Hedlund o   o   xo  xxx                
Sofie Kagerstedt o   o   o   xxo xxx               
Stina Gustavsson -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx        
Emma Olsson -   -   -   o   xo  o   o   xxx            
Walda Jonsson -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx        
Hannah Stenbeck -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx           
F13  LÄNGD ZON
1 Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro 4,82
2 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 4,59
3 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 4,57
4 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 4,43
5 Walda Jonsson -01 Bålsta IK 4,32
6 Alice Frödin -01 Västerås FK 4,29
7 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 4,22
8 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 4,12
9 Linda Loftås -01 Huddinge AIS 4,05
10 Elin Träff -01 Åkersberga SK 4,03
11 Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 3,89
12 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK 3,87
13 Ella Schöllin -01 IK Norrköping FI 3,84
14 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF 3,69
15 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 3,45
16 Josefine Andersson -01 IFK Kristinehamn 3,18
- Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro DNS
- Stina Gustavsson -01 Hanvikens SK DNS
- Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Elin Träff 398  403  396  386    
Emma Olsson 411  394  404  412    
Alice Frödin 420  429  421  424    
Linda Loftås 379  382  379  405    
Sofia Hasselgren 377  371  389   x     
Angelina Rydensjö 433  434  439  443    
Liva Gustavsson 385  381  387  381    
Ella Schöllin 384  369  380  367    
Anna Götberg 399  421  402  422    
Sofie Kagerstedt 326  345  343  342    
Emily Capobianco 482  481  326  460    
Moa Eklundh  -    -    -    -
Josefine Andersson 318  313  311  318    
Hannah Stenbeck 459  453  456  442    
Stina Gustavsson  -    -    -    -
Louise Fröding 369  355  364  359    
Zanna Karvele  -    -    -    -
Fanny Östman 448  451  450  457    
Walda Jonsson  x   424  431  432    
F13  KULA 2,0
1 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 11,30
2 Stina Gustavsson -01 Hanvikens SK 11,22
3 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 11,09 10,80
4 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 11,09 10,22
5 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 10,13
6 Josefine Andersson -01 IFK Kristinehamn 8,48
7 Walda Jonsson -01 Bålsta IK 8,17
8 Louise Fröding -01 Götlunda IF 7,58
9 Linda Loftås -01 Huddinge AIS 6,64
10 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 6,24
- Zanna Karvele -01 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Linda Loftås 644  664  664  634    
Walda Jonsson 662  751  817  800    
Stina Gustavsson 1074  1122  1062  1102    
Josefine Andersson 840  824  840  848    
Zanna Karvele  -    -    -    -
Anna Götberg 963  968  1022  1109    
Sofie Kagerstedt  x   623  624  614    
Louise Fröding 712  697  758  721    
Emma Olsson 1069  1059  1109  1080    
Fanny Östman 1130  1127  1081  1077    
Michelle Eriksson 1013  x    x    x      
F12  60 M
1 Mathilda Ragnarsson -02 IF Göta 9.22 Final
2 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 9.29
3 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta 9.62
4 Ida Arnedal -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.28
F12  60 M HEAT 2
1 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 8.89 Final
2 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.00 Final
3 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 9.24 Final
4 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Björkfors GoIF 9.29
5 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.58
F12  60 M HEAT 3
1 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa 8.92 Final
2 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 8.97 Final
3 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 9.27
4 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 9.42
5 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn 10.13
F12  60 M FINAL
1 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 8.86
2 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 8.95
3 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa 8.96
4 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.03
5 Mathilda Ragnarsson -02 IF Göta 9.16
6 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 9.25
F12  800 M
1 Carolina Larson -02 Danderyds SK 2.32,83
2 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 2.39,92
3 Mathilda Ragnarsson -02 IF Göta 2.43,67
4 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Björkfors GoIF 2.57,12
F12  HÖJD
1 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 1,42
2 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 1,35
2 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa 1,35
4 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 1,29
5 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 1,29
6 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 1,26
7 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn 1,20
8 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta 1,15
9 Mathilda Ragnarsson -02 IF Göta 1,10
- Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK DNS
  100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 142 144      
Ebba Melin -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx           
Ida Pettersson -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx           
Stella Vetro -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx         
Agnes Brunnsgård o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx            
Mathilda Ragnarsson -   o   o   xxx                
Disa Chin Nygårds -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx         
Amanda Fridberg o   o   o   o   xxx               
Amanda Holmström                     
Moa Karlsson Wallin o   o   o   o   o   xxx              
Filippa Dedorsson -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxo o   xxo xxx      
F12  LÄNGD ZON
1 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 4,38
2 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 4,32
3 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 4,29
4 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 4,27
5 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 IF Linnéa 4,18
6 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 4,15
7 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 4,09
8 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 4,04
9 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 4,02
10 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 3,96
11 Mathilda Ragnarsson -02 IF Göta 3,90
12 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta 3,78
13 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 3,74
14 Moa Karlsson Wallin -02 IFK Kristinehamn 3,67
- Kajsa Kristoffersson -02 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF DNS
- Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK DNS
Moa Karlsson Wallin 362  356  362  367    
Kajsa Kristoffersson  -    -    -    -          
Disa Chin Nygårds 344  418  410  414    
Agnes Brunnsgård 377  390   x   396    
Ebba Melin 420  427  410  414    
Sofia Bertilsson 429  422  403  422    
Johanna Mickels 396  402   x   391    
Johanna Wihlborg 374  354  347  346    
Mathilda Ragnarsson 352  390  363  388    
Ida Pettersson 401  404  400  388    
Alexandra Nilsson  -    -    -    -        
Stella Vetro 427  417  432  438    
Ellen Nordback 415  405   -    -     
Emilia Rydensjö 405  409  409   x     
Amanda Fridberg 378  356  372  357    
Filippa Dedorsson 429  416  405  432    
Amanda Holmström  -    -    -    -
F12  KULA 2,0
1 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta 11,06
2 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IFK Kristinehamn 9,30
3 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 8,38
4 Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK 8,26
5 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 7,95
6 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF 7,88
7 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 7,69
8 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Björkfors GoIF 7,24
9 Ida Arnedal -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,19
10 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 7,09
11 Johanna Wihlborg -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 6,80
12 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 6,61
Sofia Bertilsson 643  618  654  661    
Alexandra Nilsson 788  778  777  770    
Sofia Eilertsson 643  663  706  724    
Amanda Fridberg  x   1020  1096  1106    
Filippa Dedorsson  -    -   930  929    
Stella Vetro  -   780  795  792    
Amanda Holmström 732  760  826  815    
Ida Pettersson 765  736  740  769    
Johanna Wihlborg 641  660  680  559    
Ebba Melin 709  705  666  667    
Ellen Nordback 812  809  817  838    
Ida Arnedal 719   x    x   685    
F11  60 M HEAT 1
1 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 9.83 Semi
2 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 10.07 Semi
3 Hanya Rahimi -03 Eskilstuna FI 11.28
4 Kanya Rahimi -03 Eskilstuna FI 11.35
5 Ebba Heglert -03 Kungsängens SK 11.90
F11  60 M HEAT 2
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8.63 Semi
2 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 9.31 Semi
3 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.49 Semi
4 Carolina Nilsson -03 Götlunda IF 10.90
5 Ebba Fredriksson -03 Eskilstuna FI 12.51
F11  60 M HEAT 3
1 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9.29 Semi
2 Shilan Karimi -03 Eskilstuna FI 10.23 Semi
3 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.72 Semi
4 Chro Azizi -03 Eskilstuna FI 10.79
5 Linn Gellar -03 Nyköpings BIS 11.12
F11  60 M HEAT 4
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9.07 Semi
2 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 9.31 Semi
3 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 9.76 Semi
4 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 10.22 Semi
5 Isabelle Lindblom -03 Eskilstuna FI 12.29
F11  60 M SEMIFINAL 1
1 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 9.09 Final
2 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.17 Final
3 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9.20 Final
4 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9.21 Final
5 Shilan Karimi -03 Eskilstuna FI 10.31
6 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.66
F11  60 M SEMIFINAL 2
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8.53 Final
2 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 9.10 Final
3 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 9.78
4 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 9.83
5 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 10.05
6 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 10.39
F11  60 M FINAL
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8.71
2 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 9.09
3 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9.13
4 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9.33
5 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.38
6 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 9.38
F11  600 M
1 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Gillberga-Lista IF 1.58,62
2 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 2.00,92
3 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 2.04,55
4 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 2.05,61
5 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 2.06,69
6 Malin Simonsson -03 Götlunda IF 2.15,47
F11  HÖJD
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 1,44
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,23
3 Freja Vendelsten -03 Nyköpings BIS 1,23
4 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Gillberga-Lista IF 1,20
5 Alva Selinder -03 Nyköpings BIS 1,15
6 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,00
6 Ebba Heglert -03 Kungsängens SK 1,00
- Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Isabelle Lindblom -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
  090 095 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 133 136 138 140 142 143 144 145   
Alva Selinder -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx             
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson                     
Smilla Gejdeman -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxo xxx            
Rebecka Essman o   o   o   xxx                
Felicia Karlsson -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx           
Isabelle Lindblom                     
Lovisa Ewerblad -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxo o   xo  o   xxx   
Freja Vendelsten -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xx-           
Ebba Heglert o   o   o   xxx                
F11  LÄNGD ZON
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 4,68
2 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 4,23
3 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,05
4 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Gillberga-Lista IF 3,94
5 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 3,66
6 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 3,59
7 Hanna Löfgren -03 Nyköpings BIS 3,45
8 Freja Vendelsten -03 Nyköpings BIS 3,42
9 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 3,39
10 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 3,34
11 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 3,26
12 Alva Selinder -03 Nyköpings BIS 3,16
13 Alva Edvardsson -03 Götlunda IF 3,07
14 Carolina Nilsson -03 Götlunda IF 3,01
15 Linn Gellar -03 Nyköpings BIS 2,79
16 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,76
17 Malin Simonsson -03 Götlunda IF 2,74
18 Ebba Heglert -03 Kungsängens SK 2,70
19 Isabelle Lindblom -03 Eskilstuna FI 2,58
20 Ebba Fredriksson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,89
- Dalia Aziz -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Hanya Rahimi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Ida Gibson -03 Nyköpings BIS DNS
- Zainab Abassi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Shilan Karimi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Kanya Rahimi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Dalia Aziz  -    -    -    -
Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin 339  330  332  330    
Hanya Rahimi  -    -    -    -
Frida Hjort 468  455  452  459    
Ebba Heglert 265  270  263  264    
Ida Gibson  -    -    -    -
Freja Vendelsten 339  338  342  313    
Zainab Abassi  -    -    -    -
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson  -    -    -    -
Jennifer Axelsson 409  408  417  423    
Alva Edvardsson 307  297  304  302    
Tuva Tranderyd 326  325  332  334    
Rebecka Essman 269  253  252  276    
Ebba Fredriksson 160   x   189  181    
Felicia Karlsson 389  397  405  400    
Malin Simonsson 269  274  260  273    
Carolina Nilsson 295  301  285  296    
Jasmine Eriksson  x   339  359  241    
Smilla Gejdeman 387  382  394  386    
Fiona Eriksson 356  356  355  366    
Shilan Karimi  -    -    -    -
Alva Selinder 291  316  275  282    
Isabelle Lindblom 258  240  249  248    
Hanna Löfgren 345  327  343  337    
Emma Josefsson 301  319  326  303    
Linn Gellar 275  273  257  279    
Kanya Rahimi  -    -    -    -
F11  KULA 2,0
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,15
2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8,96
3 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 8,95
4 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 8,41
5 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 6,41
6 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 5,76
7 Freja Vendelsten -03 Nyköpings BIS 5,65
8 Alva Edvardsson -03 Götlunda IF 5,60
9 Linn Gellar -03 Nyköpings BIS 5,44
10 Isabelle Lindblom -03 Eskilstuna FI 5,30
11 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,75
12 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 4,36
13 Carolina Nilsson -03 Götlunda IF 4,15
14 Ebba Heglert -03 Kungsängens SK 3,97
- Tessie Jensen -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Dalia Aziz -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Shilan Karimi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Hanya Rahimi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
- Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
- Kanya Rahimi -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Jennifer Axelsson 548  557  641  635    
Tessie Jensen  -    -    -    -
Dalia Aziz  -    -    -    -
Alva Edvardsson 511  558  560  556    
Jasmine Eriksson 801  754  841  809    
Lovisa Ewerblad 868  895  856  884    
Emma Josefsson 361  436  379   x      
Linn Gellar 523  479   x   544    
Isabelle Lindblom 471  530  483  455    
Fiona Eriksson 576  540  540  534    
Felicia Karlsson 915  898  888   x      
Ebba Heglert 397   x    x   365    
Frida Hjort 893  860  811  896    
Rebecka Essman 442  431  411  475    
Carolina Nilsson 415   x   361  378    
Shilan Karimi  -    -    -    -
Hanya Rahimi  -    -    -    -
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson  -    -    -    -
Freja Vendelsten 491  548  517  565    
Kanya Rahimi  -    -    -    -
F10  60 M HEAT 1
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 9.25 Semi
2 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 9.96 Semi
3 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 9.96 Semi
4 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 10.22 Semi
5 Elsa Nordell -04 Götlunda IF 10.23 Semi
6 Josefin Johansson -04 Eskilstuna FI 11.57
F10  60 M HEAT 2 
1 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa 9.48 Semi
2 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.08 Semi
3 Nellie Palm -04 Katrineholms SK 10.47
4 Nova Gustafsson -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 10.54
5 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 11.10
F10  60 M HEAT 3
1 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 9.56 Semi
2 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 10.20 Semi
3 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF 10.20 Semi
4 Julia Bergman -04 Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb 10.75
5 Tindra Skoglöf -04 IFK Kristinehamn 10.96
6 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 12.07
F10  60 M HEAT 4
1 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 9.53 Semi
2 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.06 Semi
3 Celine Vasseur -04 Katrineholms SK 10.40
4 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 10.47
5 Agnes Hasselgren -04 Åkersberga SK 10.76
6 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn 11.27
F10  60 M HEAT 5
1 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 10.02 Semi
2 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 10.06 Semi
3 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 10.20 Semi
4 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 10.36
5 Sara Nyman -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 12.03
F10  60 M HEAT 6
1 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 9.30 Semi
2 Saga Hermundastad -04 IF Linnéa 9.37 Semi
3 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 9.52 Semi
4 Felicia Öhrqvist -04 Bålsta IK 10.54
5 Meja Bergerstam -04 Bålsta IK 12.48
F10  60 M SEMIFINAL 1
1 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa 9.40 Final
2 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 9.48 Final
3 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 10.14
4 Elsa Nordell -04 Götlunda IF 10.21
5 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 10.23
6 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.34
F10  60 M SEMIFINAL 2
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 9.14 Final
2 Saga Hermundastad -04 IF Linnéa 9.40 Final
3 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 9.45 Final
4 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 9.71
5 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 10.28
- Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS DNS
F10  60 M SEMIFINAL 3
1 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 9.78 Final
2 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 9.95
3 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 10.05
4 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.07
5 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 10.10
6 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF 10.22
F10  60 M FINAL
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 9.18
2 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 9.37
3 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 9.41
4 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa 9.45
5 Saga Hermundastad -04 IF Linnéa 9.55
6 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 9.64
F10  600 M HEAT 1
1 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 2.09,16
2 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 2.15,49
3 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 2.18,55
4 Nellie Palm -04 Katrineholms SK 2.19,97
5 Tindra Skoglöf -04 IFK Kristinehamn 2.19,90
6 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 2.21,39
7 Celine Vasseur -04 Katrineholms SK 2.23,85
F10  600 M HEAT 2
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 1.57,24
2 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 2.05,06
3 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 2.06,52
4 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 2.07,95
5 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 2.12,67
6 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 2.21,77
7 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 2.27,35
F10  600 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 1.57,24
2 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 2.05,06
3 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 2.06,52
4 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 2.07,95
5 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 2.09,16
6 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 2.12,67
7 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 2.15,49
8 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 2.18,55
9 Tindra Skoglöf -04 IFK Kristinehamn 2.19,90
10 Nellie Palm -04 Katrineholms SK 2.19,97
11 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 2.21,39
12 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 2.21,77
13 Celine Vasseur -04 Katrineholms SK 2.23,85
14 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 2.27,35
F10  HÖJD
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 1,21
2 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 1,18
3 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 1,18
4 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,15
5 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 1,10
5 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 1,10
7 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 1,10
8 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,10
9 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF 1,10
10 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,05
11 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 1,05
11 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 1,05
13 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,05
14 Nova Gustafsson -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 1,00
15 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 0,95
15 Elsa Nordell -04 Götlunda IF 0,95
15 Celine Vasseur -04 Katrineholms SK 0,95
15 Agnes Hasselgren -04 Åkersberga SK 0,95
19 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 0,95
20 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 0,90
- Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö DNS
- Nellie Palm -04 Katrineholms SK DNS
- Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK DNS
- Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål DNS
  080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 118 121          
Elin Björklind -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx             
Meja Larsson -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx            
Nike Isaksson                     
Isabella Grahn o   o   o   xxx                
Stina Jonsson -   o   o   o   xxx               
Nellie Palm                     
Clara Jansson                     
Emma Karlsson Svedestam -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx             
Hanna Andersson                     
Norah Lind -   -   o   o   xxo o   o   xxx            
Alvah Lind -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx           
Elsa Nordell o   o   o   o   xxx               
Liv Norberg -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx             
Alice Åsell -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx            
Tyra Tjulander -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx            
Alma Mikaelsson -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx            
Nova Gustafsson -   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx              
Rebecka Forsling -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx          
Filippa Rydensjö -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o          
Celine Vasseur o   o   o   o   xxx               
Desirée Mwepu -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx          
Irma Marklund -   o   xo  xo  xxo xo  xxx             
Agnes Hasselgren -   -   o   o   xxx               
Lia Cederberg -   -   xo  xxo xxx               
F10  LÄNGD ZON
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 4,03
2 Saga Hermundastad -04 IF Linnéa 3,95
3 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 3,90
4 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 3,86
5 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 IF Linnéa 3,85
6 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 3,76
7 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 3,70
8 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 3,68
9 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF 3,59
10 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 3,45
11 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 3,45
12 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF 3,44
13 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 3,32
14 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,32
15 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 3,32
16 Elsa Karlsson -04 IK Stål 3,30
17 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,29
18 Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK 3,28
19 Tindra Skoglöf -04 IFK Kristinehamn 3,25
20 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 3,12
21 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 3,10
22 Elsa Nordell -04 Götlunda IF 3,10
23 Vilma Stolpe -04 Götlunda IF 3,02
24 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 2,98
25 Felicia Öhrqvist -04 Bålsta IK 2,92
26 Nellie Palm -04 Katrineholms SK 2,88
27 Celine Vasseur -04 Katrineholms SK 2,81
28 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn 2,70
29 Agnes Hasselgren -04 Åkersberga SK 2,62
30 Sara Nyman -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 2,62
31 Meja Bergerstam -04 Bålsta IK 2,36
32 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 2,34
33 Josefin Johansson -04 Eskilstuna FI 2,22
- Matilda Fridh -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Isabella Grahn  x    x   325  328       
Meja Bergerstam 236  223  226  226       
Josefin Johansson 214  222  195  201       
Alma Mikaelsson 319   x   357  359       
Elsa Karlsson 330  306  320  319       
Nike Isaksson 403  389  390  374       
Rebecka Forsling 357  360  356  368       
Desirée Mwepu 389  381  390  360       
Tindra Skoglöf 325  286  306  303       
Nellie Palm 277  288  281  285       
Elin Björklind 363  366  368  370       
Matilda Fridh  -    -    -    -
Stina Jonsson 276  298  284  279       
Alice Åsell 332  328  323  313       
Agnes Hasselgren 261  262  237   x            
Sara Nyman 233  260  255  262       
Lia Cederberg 310  301  278  293       
Edda Chin Nygårds 372  370  378  385       
Engla Hänsel 315  298  296  332       
Clara Jansson 296  312  310  298       
Felicia Öhrqvist 292  279  283  281       
Vilma Stolpe 278  244  299  302       
Emma Karlsson Svedestam 329  324  296  325       
Filippa Rydensjö 386  378  373  373       
Celine Vasseur 281  270  280  271       
Hanna Bertilsson 345  325  315  316       
Tekla Thorgerzon 354  376  358  319       
Nicolina Wiberg 340  332  345  331       
Irma Marklund 327  319  298  332       
Stina Windås 291  344  327  315       
Elsa Nordell 310  291  284  295       
Alva Johansson 227  234  224  228       
Saga Hermundastad 387  387  390  395       
Siri Johansson 260  268  258  270       
F10  KULA 2,0
1 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 6,77
2 Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF 6,47
3 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 6,40
4 Elsa Karlsson -04 IK Stål 6,32
5 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 6,04
6 Vilma Stolpe -04 Götlunda IF 5,84
7 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 5,84
8 Alice Åsell -04 Västerås FK 5,84
9 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 5,61
10 Nova Gustafsson -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 5,55
11 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 5,24
12 Elin Björklind -04 Västerås FK 5,23
13 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,20
14 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 5,10
15 Felicia Öhrqvist -04 Bålsta IK 4,78
16 Nellie Palm -04 Katrineholms SK 4,76
17 Celine Vasseur -04 Katrineholms SK 4,75
18 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 4,62
19 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 4,54
20 Tindra Skoglöf -04 IFK Kristinehamn 4,41
21 Agnes Hasselgren -04 Åkersberga SK 4,34
22 Josefin Johansson -04 Eskilstuna FI 4,18
23 Meja Bergerstam -04 Bålsta IK 4,05
24 Sara Nyman -04 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 3,83
25 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 3,72
26 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 3,58
27 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 3,57
- Isabella Grahn -04 Katrineholms SK DNS
- Matilda Fridh -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS
Nellie Palm 470  435  430  476    
Tindra Skoglöf 424  357  441  411    
Desirée Mwepu 509  507  492  561    
Alva Johansson 337  358  352  291    
Celine Vasseur 427  470  475  460    
Agnes Hasselgren 434   x   370  409    
Tyra Tjulander 514  471  524  507    
Lia Cederberg 434  386  433  462    
Emma Karlsson Svedestam 520  470  496  485    
Liv Norberg 372  318  362  366