Resultat Ungdomsspelen 2015-04-03                            
Råby-Rekarne FIF arrangerade i MunktellArenan, Eskilstuna                            
                                   
  P15 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 8,33 Final                          
2 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 8,38 Final                          
3 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 8,95 Final                          
4 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H 9,12                            
- Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS DNS                            
                                   
  P15 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Oskar Nummelin -01 Huddinge AIS 7,88 Final                          
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 8,02 Final                          
3 Benjamin Ferms -01 Huddinge AIS 8,48 Final                          
4 Markus Lif -01  IK Stål 9,46                            
- Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro DNS                            
                                   
  P15 60 M FINAL                              
1 Oskar Nummelin -01 Huddinge AIS 7,88                            
2 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 8,09                            
3 Benjamin Ferms -01 Huddinge AIS 8,41                            
4 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 8,56                            
5 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 8,99                            
- Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF DNF                            
                                   
  P15 800 M                                
1 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 2.30,88                            
2 Alexander Hult -01 IK Westmannia 2.32,87                            
3 Johannes Josefsson -01 Åkersberga SK 2.34,79                            
4 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H 2.44,76                            
- Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS DNS                            
                                   
  P15 HÖJD                                
1 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 1,84                            
2 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 1,54                            
3 Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS 1,54                            
4 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 1,39                            
5 Benjamin Ferms -01 Huddinge AIS 1,25                            
- Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
- Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro DNS                            
                                   
    110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 172 178 184 189                    
  Simon Thor                                                         o   o   o   xxx                    
  Samuel Karlsson                                                   
  Tim Possekel                 o   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx                        
  Lukas Karlsson             o   o   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxo                         
  Benjamin Ferms o   o   o   o   x--                                 
  Rasmus Hugosson                                                   
  Anton Andreassen             o   o   o   xxo o   xxx                             
                                   
  P15 LÄNGD                                
1 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 5,70                            
2 Rasmus Hugosson -01 KFUM Örebro 5,41                            
3 Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 5,12                            
4 Samuel Karlsson -00 Eskilstuna FI 4,83                            
5 Oskar Nummelin -01 Huddinge AIS 4,62                            
6 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 4,57                            
7 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro 4,36                            
8 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 4,35                            
9 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 4,05                            
10 Johannes Josefsson -01 Åkersberga SK 3,85                            
11 Benjamin Ferms -01 Huddinge AIS 3,80                            
12 Sebastian Thulin -01 Rånäs 4H 3,79                            
13 Markus Lif -01  IK Stål 3,50                            
- Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro DNS                            
- Mose Hussein -00 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
- Lukas Karlsson -01 Flens FS DNS                            
- Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö DNS                            
                                   
  Philip Wilhelmsson   -      -      -                                        
  Sebastian Thulin  379    366    376                                      
  Mose Hussein   -      -      -                                        
  Anton Andreassen  457    456    455     x      -      -                             
  Simon Thor  548     x      x     566    570     x                             
  Rasmus Hugosson  510    522    541    524     x     533                         
  Benjamin Ferms  345    380    366                                      
  Tim Possekel  257    387    405                                      
  Albin Hagberg  423    420    422    435    416    418                         
  Lukas Karlsson   -      -      -                                        
  Oskar Nummelin  439    462     x      -      -      -                             
  Markus Lif   330    323    350                                      
  Samuel Karlsson   x      x     483    480     -     481                         
  Elias Sahlin   -      -      -                                        
  Benjamin Tinglöf  478    504    488    503    512    500                         
  Amir Musa  429    436     x     432    244     -                             
  Johannes Josefsson  385    365     x                                        
                                   
  P15 KULA 4,0                                
1 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 15,09                            
2 Emil Holm -01 Gillberga-Lista IF 10,80                            
3 Anton Andreassen -01 Huddinge AIS 8,28                            
4 Albin Hagberg -00 Katrineholms SK 7,75                            
5 Oskar Nummelin -01 Huddinge AIS 7,35                            
6 Johannes Josefsson -01 Åkersberga SK 7,21                            
7 Benjamin Ferms -01 Huddinge AIS 6,95                            
8 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 6,93                            
9 Markus Lif -01  IK Stål 6,28                            
- Elias Sahlin -01 IFK Lidingö DNS                            
                                   
  Emil Holm  757  1039    x    725  1080  1051                          
  Benjamin Ferms  518   615   681   695   677   627                          
  Anton Andreassen  804   809   718   722   824   828                          
  Markus Lif   584   516   628                                  
  Albin Hagberg  729   770   775   737   767   757                          
  Tim Possekel  559   633   644   630   641   693                          
  Johannes Josefsson  692   716   721   658   692   661                          
  Oskar Nummelin  711   719   735   704    -     -                            
  Elias Sahlin   -     -     -                                    
  Simon Thor 1422  1465  1509    x    1460   x                            
                                   
  P13 60 M                                
1 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK 8,37                            
2 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 9,09                            
3 Gabriel Nordström -02 Hedemora FK 9,37                            
- Natto Kibrom -02 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
  P13 800 M Tillsammans med P12                              
1 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK 2.27,81                            
2 Albin Eriksson -02 Upsala IF 2.46,30                            
                                   
  P13 HÖJD                                
1 Jonatan Syvönen -02 Flens FS 1,37                            
2 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 1,20                            
3 Albin Eriksson -02 Upsala IF 1,20                            
                                   
    105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140                                  
  Victor Sahlin o   o   o   o   xxx                                       
  Albin Eriksson o   o   o   xxo xx-                                       
  Jonatan Syvönen o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo xo  o   xxx                                  
                                   
  P13 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 4,58                            
2 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 4,20                            
3 Albin Eriksson -02 Upsala IF 4,16 4,14 4,13                        
4 Jonatan Syvönen -02 Flens FS 4,16 4,14 4,06                        
5 Gabriel Nordström -02 Hedemora FK 3,80                            
- Jens Wiberg -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
                                   
  Pontus Gustavsson  444   457   458   360   452   325                          
  Jonatan Syvönen  394   406   416   414   393   400                          
  Albin Eriksson  413   414   416   391   380   390                          
  Victor Sahlin  420   415   416   404   411    -                          
  Jens Wiberg   -     -     -     -     -     -                          
  Gabriel Nordström  374   380   375   377   372   369                          
                                   
  P13 KULA 3,0                                
1 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 11,14                            
2 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 9,20                            
3 Gabriel Nordström -02 Hedemora FK 7,03                            
                                   
  Victor Sahlin  853   910   920   858    x    842                          
  Gabriel Nordström   x    691   591   693   703   698                          
  Pontus Gustavsson 1078  1114  1052    x     x     x                            
                                   
  P12 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 8,65 Final                          
2 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 9,11 Final                          
3 Robin Syvönen -03 Flens FS 9,96 Final                          
4 Gustav Sand -03 Eskilstuna FI 10,16                            
                                   
  P12 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 9,09 Final                          
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 9,15 Final                          
3 Jack Krogen -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,44 Final                          
4 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 10,41                            
                                   
  P12 60 M FINAL                              
1 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 8,61                            
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 9,08                            
3 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 9,15                            
4 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 9,24                            
5 Jack Krogen -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,44                            
6 Robin Syvönen -03 Flens FS 10,23                            
                                   
  P12 800 M Tillsammans med P13                              
1 Linus Blom -03 IF Skade  2.35,84                            
                                   
  P12 HÖJD                                
1 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 1,34                            
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 1,31                            
3 Gustav Sand -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,10                            
- Jack Krogen -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
                                   
    105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137                                     
  Casper Elliot o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxo xxx                                      
  Joakim Hellbratt     o   o   o   o   o   o   o   x--                                     
  Jack Krogen                                                   
  Gustav Sand o   o   xxx                                           
                                   
  P12 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Erik Wrede -03 IFK Strängnäs 4,79                            
2 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 4,35                            
3 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 4,16                            
4 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 4,11                            
5 Robin Syvönen -03 Flens FS 3,65                            
6 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 3,61                            
7 Jack Krogen -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,55                            
8 Gustav Sand -03 Eskilstuna FI 3,54                            
- Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
- Rasmus Andersen -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
  Erik Wrede  479   454   449   461   447    x                          
  Jack Krogen  315   328   355   329   340   326                          
  Joakim Hellbratt  416   379   409   415    x    386                          
  Robin Syvönen  321   343   343   351   365   348                          
  Gustav Sand  349   344   349   354   354   352                          
  Pelle Karlsson  418    x    435   418   421   411                          
  Gustav Wiberg   -     -     -     -     -     -                          
  Viktor Karlsson  333   345   352   358   361   345                          
  Casper Elliot  383   398   399   400   411   390                          
  Rasmus Andersen   -     -     -     -     -     -                          
                                   
  P12 KULA 3,0                                
1 Mustafa Talal -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,11                            
2 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 6,73                            
3 Robin Syvönen -03 Flens FS 6,59                            
4 Viktor Karlsson -03 Flens FS 6,39                            
- Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
- Rasmus Andersen -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
  Mustafa Talal  853   867   911   859    -     -                            
  Casper Elliot  662   667   673   604    x    642                          
  Viktor Karlsson  639   519   590   617   634   633                          
  Gustav Wiberg   -     -     -     -     -     -                            
  Robin Syvönen  573   609   632   602   575   659                          
  Rasmus Andersen   -     -     -     -     -     -                            
                                   
  P11 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 9,09 Final                          
2 Adrian Videll -04 Bålsta IK 9,35 Final                          
3 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 9,80 Final                          
4 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 9,92 Final                          
                                   
  P11 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Viktor Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK 9,34 Final                          
2 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 9,37 Final                          
3 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 Bålsta IK 10,71                            
4 Johannes Mårdberg -04 Bålsta IK 11,81                            
                                   
  P11 60 M FINAL                              
1 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 9,02                            
2 Viktor Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK 9,24                            
3 Adrian Videll -04 Bålsta IK 9,44                            
4 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 9,76                            
5 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 9,76                            
6 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 10,00                            
                                   
  P11 600 M                                
1 Viktor Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK 1.58,26                            
2 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta 1.58,90                            
3 Esaja Andersson -04 IFK Gnesta 1.59,52                            
4 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 1.59,80                            
5 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 2.01,37                            
6 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 Bålsta IK 2.18,20                            
                                   
  P11 HÖJD                                
1 Albin Klingsmo -04 IK Stål 1,23                            
2 Esaja Andersson -04 IFK Gnesta 1,15                            
3= Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 1,15                            
3= Erik Viberg -04 IK Stål 1,15                            
5 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 1,10                            
6 Viktor Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK 1,10                            
7 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 1,00                            
8 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 Bålsta IK 0,95                            
- Linus Tholander -04 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
- Erik Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK DNS                            
- Johannes Mårdberg -04 Bålsta IK DNS                            
                                   
    085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120 123 130                                  
  Linus Tholander                                                   
  Erik Skoglund                                                   
  Johannes Mårdberg                                                   
  Viktor Skoglund     o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx                                     
  Henrik Skoog             o   xxx                                       
  Albin Klingsmo                     o   o   o   o   x--                                  
  Lukas Söderlund o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx                                     
  Hampus Gull-Åhlund o   o   o   xxx                                        
  Esaja Andersson     o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx                                    
  Erik Lång         o   o   o   o   xo  xxx                                    
  Erik Viberg         o   o   o   o   xo  xxx                                    
                                   
  P11 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 4,33                            
2 Albin Klingsmo -04 IK Stål 4,06                            
3 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 3,97                            
4 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta 3,77                            
5 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 3,75                            
6 Henrik Skoog -04 Västerås FK 3,71                            
7 Erik Viberg -04 IK Stål 3,58                            
8 Erik Lång -04 Västerås FK 3,42                            
9 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 Bålsta IK 3,09                            
10 Marcus Nygren -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,05                            
- Adrian Videll -04 Bålsta IK DNS                            
- Johannes Mårdberg -04 Bålsta IK DNS                            
- Viktor Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK DNS                            
- Erik Skoglund -04 Danderyds SK DNS                            
- Linus Tholander -04 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
                                   
  Adrian Videll   -      -      -      -                                     
  Lukas Söderlund  421    413    433    429                                 
  Oliver Isacsson  394     x     386    397                                 
  Albin Klingsmo  393    406    396    396                                 
  Hampus Gull-Åhlund  309    305     x      x                                     
  Johannes Mårdberg   -      -      -      -                                     
  Viktor Skoglund   -      -      -      -                                     
  Douglas Goldén  375    369    362    356                                 
  Henrik Skoog  352    359    371     x                                     
  Erik Skoglund   -      -      -      -                                     
  Marcus Nygren  303    305    303    279                                 
  Erik Lång   x     342    336     x                                     
  Linus Tholander   -      -      -      -                                     
  Erik Viberg  327    347    358    323                                 
  Vincent Siwek  372    361    376    377                                 
                                   
  P11 KULA 2,0                                
1 Erik Viberg -04 IK Stål 8,81                            
2 Albin Klingsmo -04 IK Stål 8,08                            
3 Oliver Isacsson -04 Linköpings GIF 7,09                            
4 Albin Fogelsjöö -04 Hammarby IF 7,08                            
5 Adrian Videll -04 Bålsta IK 7,02                            
6 Esaja Andersson -04 IFK Gnesta 6,91                            
7 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 Bålsta IK 6,02                            
8 Johannes Mårdberg -04 Bålsta IK 5,57                            
9 Vincent Siwek -04 IFK Gnesta 5,52                            
- Linus Tholander -04 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
                                   
  Erik Viberg  881   858   737   865                                
  Esaja Andersson  626   660   661   691                                
  Oliver Isacsson  676   709   668   688                                
  Albin Fogelsjöö  681   663   708   691                                
  Albin Klingsmo  808   705   718   745                                
  Linus Tholander   -     -     -     -                                  
  Johannes Mårdberg  470   485    x    557                                
  Vincent Siwek  520   552   459   485                                
  Adrian Videll  636   656   631   702                                
  Hampus Gull-Åhlund   x    477   602    x                                  
                                   
  P10 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Edvin Brunvall -05 Upsala IF 9,67 B-final                        
2 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 9,68 B-final                        
3 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 9,74 B-final                        
4 Marcus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 10,69                            
5 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,85                            
                                   
                                   
  P10 60 M HEAT 2                              
                                   
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,26 A-final                        
2 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,52 A-final                        
3 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 10,35                            
4 Oliver Jofs -05 Kungsängen FK 10,48                            
5 Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö 10,54                            
6 Teodor Wallén -05 Götlunda IF 12,14                            
                                   
  P10 60 M HEAT 3                              
                                   
1 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9,59 A-final                        
2 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 9,60 A-final                        
3 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 10,19 B-final                        
4 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 10,20 B-final                        
5 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 11,55                            
                                   
  P10 60 M HEAT 4                              
                                   
1 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9,30 A-final                        
2 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,63 A-final                        
3 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 10,07 B-final                        
4 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 10,35                            
5 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK 10,56                            
- Michael Kibrom -04 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
  P10 60 M B-FINAL                              
                                   
1 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 9,60                            
2 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 9,69                            
3 Edvin Brunvall -05 Upsala IF 9,92                            
4 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 10,02                            
5 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 10,13                            
6 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 10,31                            
                                   
  P10 60 M A-FINAL                              
                                   
1 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9,21                            
2 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 9,36                            
3 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,38                            
4 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 9,39                            
5 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,52                            
6 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,81                            
                                   
  P10 600 M HEAT 1                              
1 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 2.16,37                            
2 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 2.20,45                            
- Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNF                            
- Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
- Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK DNS                            
                                   
  P10 600 M HEAT 2                              
1 Marcus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 2.06,85                            
2 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 2.07,67                            
3 Gustav Eliasson -05 IK Norrköping FI 2.10,84                            
4 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 2.14,76                            
5 Oliver Jofs -05 Kungsängen FK 2.15,06                            
- Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö DNS                            
                                   
  P10 600 M SAMLAD LISTA                              
1 Marcus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 2.06,85                            
2 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 2.07,67                            
3 Gustav Eliasson -05 IK Norrköping FI 2.10,84                            
4 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 2.14,76                            
5 Oliver Jofs -05 Kungsängen FK 2.15,06                            
6 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 2.16,37                            
7 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 2.20,45                            
- Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK DNF                            
- Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
- Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK DNS                            
- Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö DNS                            
                                   
  P10 HÖJD                                
1 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 1,30                            
2 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK 1,27                            
3 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta  1,24                            
4 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 1,24                            
5= Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 1,15                            
5= Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,15                            
7 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 1,10                            
8 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 1,05                            
9 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 1,05                            
10= Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,00                            
10= Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 1,00                            
12 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 1,00                            
- Oliver Jofs -05 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
- Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI DNS                            
- William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
- John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK DNS                            
                                   
    085 090 095 100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133                             
  Linus Sjöblom o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx                                   
  Maximilian Holm -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx                             
  Aurelius Jularbo o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo xo  xxx                               
  Erik Ask -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  o   xo  xxx                              
  Mattias Leek -   xo  xo  xo  xxx                                     
  Oliver Jofs                                           
  Mårten Arnedal -   o   o   o   xxx                                     
  Tim Forsberg -   -   o   xxo xo  xxx                                    
  Erik Fogdeson                                                   
  Linus Jönsson -   o   o   o   xxx                                     
  Leon Hed -   xo  o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx                                  
  William Brändeborn                                                   
  Adrian Siwek -   o   o   xo  o   o   xo  o   o   xo  xx-                               
  Nikolaj Jakshöj -   o   o   xo  xo  o   xo  xxx                                  
  Felix Elliot o   o   o   o   xo  xxx                                    
  John Bäck                                                   
                                   
  P10 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,04                            
2 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,99                            
3 Maximilian Holm -05 Ärla IF 3,96                            
4 Aurelius Jularbo -05 Ärla IF 3,81                            
5 Linus Jönsson -05 IK Norrköping FI 3,65                            
6 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,60                            
7 Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS 3,59                            
8 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 3,49                            
9 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 3,46                            
10 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 3,43                            
11 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK 3,37                            
12 Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK 3,34                            
13 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 3,24                            
14 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,21 3,19                          
15 Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö 3,21 3,13                          
16 Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK 3,19                            
17 Edvin Brunvall -05 Upsala IF 3,12                            
18 Oliver Jofs -05 Kungsängen FK 3,09                            
19 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3,04                            
20 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 2,94                            
                                   
  Tim Forsberg  351   359   358    x                                
  Erik Ask  333   304   331   334                                
  Linus Sjöblom  315   291   319   303                                
  Felix Elliot  278   281   293   294                                
  William Brändeborn  360   359   351   358                                
  Adrian Siwek  337   326   343   342                                
  Leon Hed   x     x    319   321                                
  Aurelius Jularbo  334    x    381   370                                
  Nikolaj Jakshöj  380   383   399   394                                
  Oliver Jofs  309    x    286   297                                
  Erik Fogdeson  328   331   349   244                                
  Viktor Lögdahl  393   383   383   404                                
  Fabian Gyldén Svensson   x    282   313   321                                
  Maximilian Holm   x    373   365   396                                
  Noa Gustavsson  330   337   307   330                                
  Edvin Brunvall  303   301   293   312                                
  Mattias Leek  324   308   308   296                                
  Theo Samuelsson  325   346   334   339                                
  Linus Jönsson  363   365   332   352                                
  Mårten Arnedal  302   304   218   286                                
                                   
  P10 KULA 2,0                                
1 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,71                            
2 Mårten Arnedal -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,00                            
3 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,62                            
4 Teodor Wallén -05 Götlunda IF 7,52                            
5 Lukas Samuelsson -05 IFK Gnesta 6,63                            
6 Erik Fogdeson -05 IK Norrköping FI 6,48                            
7 Fabian Gyldén Svensson -05 IFK Lidingö 6,35                            
8 Adrian Siwek -05 IFK Gnesta 6,24                            
9 Nikolaj Jakshöj -05 Väsby IK Friidrott 6,12                            
10 Marcus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 5,73                            
11 Theo Samuelsson -05 Västerås FK 5,63                            
12 Oliver Jofs -05 Kungsängen FK 5,60                            
13 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 5,32                            
- Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
- Erik Ask -05 Västerås FK DNS                            
- Linus Sjöblom -05 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
- Tim Forsberg -05 Huddinge AIS DNS                            
                                   
  Mattias Leek  510   517   523   532                                
  Viktor Lögdahl  830   838   871   780                                
  Teodor Wallén  724   737   721   752                                
  William Brändeborn  732   762   756   709                                
  Leon Hed   -     -     -     -                                  
  Fabian Gyldén Svensson  622   631   635   625                                
  Erik Ask   -     -     -     -                                  
  Marcus Andersson  514   564   524   573                                
  Oliver Jofs  539   500   467   560                                
  Linus Sjöblom   -     -     -     -                                  
  Mårten Arnedal  744   775   774   800                                
  Nikolaj Jakshöj  507   593   612   412                                
  Erik Fogdeson  648    x    638   623                                
  Tim Forsberg   -     -     -     -                                  
  Lukas Samuelsson  663   630   458   637                                
  Adrian Siwek  581   615   624   483                                
  Theo Samuelsson  563    x     x    559                                
                                   
  P9 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 9,90 Final                          
2 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,43 Final                          
3 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,56 Final                          
4 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF 12,05                            
5 Isak Fries -06 Eskilstuna FI 13,46                            
                                   
  P9 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 9,58 Final                          
2 Elian Boetihus -06 Flens FS 10,58 Final                          
3 Noah Morad -06 Eskilstuna FI 11,43 Final                          
4 Liam Neal Huth -06 Flens FS 11,69                            
                                   
  P9 60 M FINAL                              
1 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 9,42                            
2 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 9,66                            
3 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,55                            
4 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,55                            
- Elian Boetihus -06 Flens FS DNS                            
- Noah Morad -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
  P9 400 M                                
1 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 1.12,32                            
2 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 1.14,08                            
3 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 1.19,73                            
4 Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK 1.19,96                            
                                   
  P9 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 3,77                            
2 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 3,67                            
3 Elian Boetihus -06 Flens FS 3,27                            
4 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,23                            
5 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,22                            
6 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 2,79                            
7 Noah Morad -06 Eskilstuna FI 2,72                            
8 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF 2,71                            
9 Liam Neal Huth -06 Flens FS 2,52                            
10 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 2,34                            
11 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF 2,29                            
- Hugo Lång -06 Västerås FK DNS                            
- Noa Gustavsson -06 Spårvägens FK DNS                            
- Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö DNS                            
                                   
  Hugo Lång   -      -      -      -                                     
  Joel Bäck  234    216    222    218                                 
  Neo Jansson  322    316    321    320                                 
  Elias Dahlström  367    364    341    291                                 
  Noa Gustavsson   -      -      -      -                                     
  Max Holm  323     x     305     x                                     
  Jonathan Danielsson  220    226    229     x                                     
  John Bäck  377    359    368    364                                 
  Benjamin Bodin  263    271     x     248                                 
  Noah Morad   -     220    272    262                                 
  Elian Boetihus  306    304    327    307                                 
  Oliver Hegbart   -      -      -      -                                     
  Amileon Jularbo  257    162    279     x                                     
  Liam Neal Huth  252    229    222    214                                 
                                   
  P9 KULA 2,0                                
1 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,60                            
2 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 5,99                            
3 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF 4,35                            
4 Hugo Lång -06 Västerås FK 4,21                            
- Oliver Hegbart -06 IFK Lidingö DNS                            
- Noah Morad -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
  Oliver Hegbart   -     -     -     -                                  
  Benjamin Bodin  423   434   435   385                                
  Noah Morad   -     -     -     -                                  
  Elias Dahlström   x     x    573   599                                
  Hugo Lång  361   369   421   321                                
  Neo Jansson  652   660   620   580                                
                                   
  P8 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 10,80 Final                          
2 Oscar Viberg -07 IK Stål 10,83 Final                          
3 Axel Smedeby -07 Eskilstuna FI 11,10                            
4 Casper Nilsmats -07 Hedemora FK 11,66                            
                                   
  P8 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 10,28 Final                          
2 Hugo Klingsmo -07 IK Stål 10,76 Final                          
3 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 10,98 Final                          
4 Oliwer Kakkonen Kvarnström -07 Eskilstuna FI 12,48                            
5 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF 13,24                            
                                   
  P8 60 M HEAT 3                              
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 10,47 Final                          
2 Amileon Jularbo -07 Ärla IF 11,20                            
3 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske 11,65                            
4 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,84                            
                                   
  P8 60 M FINAL                              
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 10,11                            
2 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 10,15                            
3 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 10,73                            
4 Hugo Klingsmo -07 IK Stål 10,84                            
5 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 10,93                            
6 Oscar Viberg -07 IK Stål 11,48                            
                                   
  P8 KULA 2,0                                
1 Tor Vilmar -07 Boo IF 5,71                            
2 Oscar Viberg -07 IK Stål 5,39                            
3 Hugo Klingsmo -07 IK Stål 4,79                            
4 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske 4,73                            
5 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 4,62                            
6 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 4,52                            
7 Casper Nilsmats -07 Hedemora FK 4,19                            
8 Kasper Jakshöj -07 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,01                            
9 Ludvig Sjöblom -07 Kungsängen FK 3,99                            
10 Oliwer Kakkonen Kvarnström -07 Eskilstuna FI 3,43                            
11 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF 2,54                            
                                   
  Ludvig Sjöblom   x    363   399   340                                
  Isak Aren  416   444   454   462                                
  Wilmer Larsson  438   436   431   473                                
  Kasper Jakshöj  394   401    x    375                                
  Kevin Sjöström  452    x    427   380                                
  Oliwer Kakkonen Kvarnström   x    343   299   285                                
  Hugo Klingsmo   x    434   469   479                                
  Casper Nilsmats  410   419   406    x                                  
  Jonathan Danielsson  254   228   227   251                                
  Tor Vilmar  533   571   566   554                                
  Oscar Viberg  501   482   539   522                                
                                   
  P7 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,38 Final                          
2 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 12,29 Final                          
3 Elias Ekström -08 Eskilstuna FI 12,67 Final                          
4 Emil Hagberg -09 Säters IF 14,51                            
5 Filip Fries -09 Eskilstuna FI 17,43                            
                                   
  P7 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK 11,42 Final                          
2 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,74 Final                          
3 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,36 Final                          
4 Lårn Olof Huth -08 Flens FS 13,34                            
- André Norström -08 Hedemora FK DNS                            
                                   
  P7 60 M FINAL                              
1 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,12                            
2 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK 11,37                            
3 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,75                            
4 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 12,23                            
5 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,42                            
6 Elias Ekström -08 Eskilstuna FI 12,49                            
                                   
  P7 KULA 2,0                                
1 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,45                            
2 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 3,19                            
3 André Norström -08 Hedemora FK 2,81                            
4 Max Osztovics -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,78                            
5 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK 2,77                            
6 Elias Ekström -08 Eskilstuna FI 2,66                            
7 Emil Hagberg -09 Säters IF 2,29                            
                                   
  Carl Grindange  277   241   243   192                                
  Emil Hagberg  216   178   200   229                                
  Kasper Lögdahl  420   445   433   440                                
  Max Osztovics  256    x    278   247                                
  André Norström  281   257   254   257                                
  Elias Ekström  266   262   261    x                                  
  Joel Bäck  266   319   315   285                                
                                   
  F15 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 8,53 Final                          
2 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK 8,57 Final                          
3 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF 9,35                            
4 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro 9,47                            
5 Frida Rokka Karlsson -01 Hedemora FK 11,03                            
- Johanna Skoglund -01 Västerås FK DNS                            
                                   
  F15 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro 7,96 Final                          
2 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade  8,31 Final                          
3 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 8,62 Final                          
4 Jeanne Lindestam -01 Danderyds SK 8,79 Final                          
5 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 8,83                            
6 Katrin Carlsson -01 Upsala IF 9,49                            
                                   
  F15 60 M FINAL                              
1 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro 8,05                            
2 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade  8,37                            
3 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK 8,61                            
4 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 8,68                            
5 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 8,74                            
6 Jeanne Lindestam -01 Danderyds SK 8,86                            
                                   
  F15 800 M                                
1 Filippa Hörnberg -00 Hässelby SK 2.31,65                            
2 Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK 2.37,42                            
3 Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 2.45,83                            
4 Hanna Sennerö -01 Huddinge AIS 3.03,30                            
5 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 3.03,69                            
6 Anna Ankarfjord Lundin -00 IFK Strängnäs 3.03,92                            
                                   
  F15 HÖJD                                
1 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK 1,56                            
2 Amalia Modh -00 Eskilstuna FI 1,51                            
3 Jeanne Lindestam -01 Danderyds SK 1,48                            
4 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 1,45                            
5 Melinda Envall -01 Åkersberga SK 1,39                            
6 Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 1,36                            
7 Ella Sennblad -01 Hedemora FK 1,30                            
8 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 1,25                            
9 Hanna Sennerö -01 Huddinge AIS 1,20                            
- Viktoria Krogen -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
- Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK DNS                            
                                   
    110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 156 158                         
  Melinda Envall         o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx                               
  Hannah Stenbeck                                
  Sofia Hasselgren         o   o   xo  o   o   xxx                                
  Angelina Rydensjö         o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx                             
  Ella Sennblad o   o   o   o   o   xxx                                  
  Sofie Kagerstedt o   o   o   o   xxx                                   
  Viktoria Krogen                                
  Jeanne Lindestam                         o   xo  o   o   o   xxx                            
  Amalia Modh                         o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx                           
  Hanna Sennerö o   o   o   x--                                    
  Astrid Eggesjö                     o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xo  xxo xxx                         
                                   
  F15 LÄNGD                                
1 Hannah Stenbeck -01 Åkersberga SK 4,82                            
2 Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 4,66                            
3 Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro 4,55                            
4 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade  4,44                            
5 Astrid Eggesjö -01 Västerås FK 4,43                            
6 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 4,37                            
7 Hanna Sennerö -01 Huddinge AIS 4,08                            
8 Amira Musa -01 KFUM Örebro 3,73                            
9 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 3,43                            
10 Ella Sennblad -01 Hedemora FK 3,39                            
11 Frida Rokka Karlsson -01 Hedemora FK 2,37                            
- Emilia Björklund -00 Bålsta IK DNS                            
- Viktoria Krogen -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
- Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF DNS                            
- Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF DNS                            
- Johanna Skoglund -01 Västerås FK DNS                            
- Liva Gustavsson -01 Spårvägens FK DNS                            
                                   
  Emilia Björklund   -      -      -                                        
  Moa Eklundh   x     455    435    430     x     437                         
  Viktoria Krogen   -      -      -                                        
  Astrid Eggesjö  354    383    398    406    406    443                         
  Amira Musa  351    350    344    373    353    365                         
  Frida Rokka Karlsson   x     229    237                                      
  Lina Larsson   -      -      -                                        
  Hanna Sennerö  408    387    394    403    406    394                         
  Sofie Kagerstedt   x     343    318                                      
  Fannie Pousette  420    400    444    396    410    389                         
  Sarah Karlsson   x     437    420    407    434    403                         
  Hannah Stenbeck  453     x     467    479    482    477                         
  Angelina Rydensjö  398    439    448    414     x     466                         
  Fanny Östman   -      -      -                                        
  Johanna Skoglund   -      -      -                                        
  Liva Gustavsson   -      -      -                                        
  Ella Sennblad   x     339    331                                      
                                   
  F15 KULA 3,0                                
1 Michelle Erikson -01 Säters IF 11,03                            
2 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF 10,44                            
3 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF 10,27                            
4 Hanna Sennerö -01 Huddinge AIS 7,59                            
5 Sara Persson -00 IFK Gnesta 7,01                            
6 Katrin Carlsson -01 Upsala IF 6,92                            
7 Sofie Kagerstedt -01 Huddinge AIS 6,83                            
8 Melinda Envall -01 Åkersberga SK 6,09                            
- Viktoria Krogen -01 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
                                   
  Lina Larsson 1000   853  1017   988  1003  1044                          
  Sara Persson  690   581   701   622   665   694                          
  Fanny Östman 1027   998  1015    x   1017  1000                          
  Melinda Envall  609    -     -     -     -     -                            
  Michelle Erikson 1010  1015  1103  1035    x   1044                          
  Viktoria Krogen   -     -     -     -     -     -                            
  Katrin Carlsson  692   669   655   654   591   624                          
  Sofie Kagerstedt  555   606   627   651   683   662                          
  Hanna Sennerö  735   759   749   706    x    688                          
                                   
  F13 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 8,88 Final                          
2 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 8,98 Final                          
3 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 8,99 Final                          
4 Amalie Jularbo -02 Ärla IF 9,60                            
5 Nora Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 9,64                            
6 Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK 10,37                            
                                   
  F13 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 8,57 Final                          
2 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 9,01 Final                          
3 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF 9,21 Final                          
4 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 9,74                            
5 Ida Arnedal -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,83                            
6 Elin Sand -02 Eskilstuna FI 10,27                            
                                   
  F13 60 M FINAL                              
1 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 8,71                            
2 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 8,92                            
3 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 8,98                            
4 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 9,07                            
5 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 9,16                            
6 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF 9,20                            
                                   
  F13 800 M                                
1 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 2.34,06                            
2 Elin Ekengren -02 Nyköpings BIS 2.34,47                            
3 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 2.47,07                            
4 Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK 4.31,36                            
                                   
  F13 HÖJD                                
1 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 1,46                            
2 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 1,40                            
3 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 1,31                            
4 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 1,31                            
5 Amalie Jularbo -02 Ärla IF 1,28                            
6 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 1,20                            
- Emelie Edlund -02 Sundsvalls FI DNS                            
                                   
    110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149                              
  Frida Thornander o   -   o   o   o   o   xxx                                   
  Amalie Jularbo -   o   o   o   xo  xxx                                    
  Ida Pettersson -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx                                
  Ebba Melin -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx                                   
  Ida Eriksson -   o   o   xxx                                      
  Stella Vetro -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxo o   o   xxx                              
  Emelie Edlund                                                   
                                   
  F13 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 4,65                            
2 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 4,60                            
3 Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 4,57                            
4 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 4,54                            
5 Emilia Rydensjö -02 Ärla IF 4,53                            
6 Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 4,49                            
7 Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF 4,26                            
8 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 4,15                            
9 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 4,06                            
10 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 4,03                            
11 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF 3,75                            
12 Nora Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 3,73                            
13 Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK 3,46                            
14 Elin Sand -02 Eskilstuna FI 3,27                            
- Amanda Oikarinen -02 IK Westmannia DNS                            
- Emelie Edlund -02 Sundsvalls FI DNS                            
- Ida Fundberg -02 Ärla IF DNS                            
- Tindra Bjurheim -02 Katrineholms SK DNS                            
                                   
  Elin Sand  327   312   319                                  
  Alexandra Nilsson  375   371   365                                  
  Amanda Oikarinen   -     -     -                                  
  Emelie Edlund   -     -     -                                  
  Frida Thornander  406   395   398                                  
  Ida Fundberg   -     -     -                                  
  Ida Pettersson  449   440   440   434   437   434                          
  Amanda Holmström  346    x     x                                  
  Ida Eriksson  393   403   392                                  
  Tindra Bjurheim   -     -     -                                  
  Stella Vetro  399   423   454   445   440   441                          
  Emilia Rydensjö  430   447   439   438   444   453                          
  Sofia Bertilsson  437   448   443   465   446   460                          
  Ellen Nordback  446   443   446   444   446   460                          
  Ebba Brunvall  411   423   422   426   426   416                          
  Ebba Melin  415   414   403   415    -     -                          
  Johanna Mickels  438   441   384   430   445   457                          
  Nora Axelsson  364   373   357                                  
                                   
  F13 KULA 2,0                                
1 Stella Vetro -02 Katrineholms SK 9,82                            
2 Ellen Nordback -02 Upsala IF 9,18                            
3 Nora Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 8,81                            
4 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF 8,76                            
5 Amanda Holmström -02 Bålsta IK 8,73                            
6 Ida Arnedal -02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,64                            
7 Sofia Bertilsson -02 Gillberga-Lista IF 8,42                            
8 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 7,89                            
9 Ida Eriksson -02 SLK Oxelösund 7,36                            
- Emelie Edlund -02 Sundsvalls FI DNS                            
- Amanda Oikarinen -02 IK Westmannia DNS                            
                                   
  Alexandra Nilsson  752   832   823   816   876   753                          
  Ellen Nordback  841   813   915   918   869   832                          
  Amanda Holmström  873   817   810   838    x    873                          
  Nora Axelsson  720   777   787   881   807   752                          
  Ebba Melin  774   788   789   666   780   784                          
  Sofia Bertilsson  804   842   771   761    x    738                          
  Stella Vetro  968   982   979    x     x    952                          
  Emelie Edlund   -     -     -                                    
  Amanda Oikarinen   -     -     -                                    
  Ida Arnedal  807    x    864   777   793   820                          
  Ida Eriksson  669   582   736                                  
                                   
  F12 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF 8,14 Final                          
2 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF 9,14 Final                          
3 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 9,66 Final                          
4 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 9,85 Final                          
5 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,44                            
                                   
  F12 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,87 Final                          
2 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 9,31 Final                          
3 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 10,16                            
4 Malou Edoff -03 IFK Gnesta 10,37                            
5 Amanda Thur -03 Eskilstuna FI 10,58                            
                                   
  F12 60 M FINAL                              
1 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF 8,28                            
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,85                            
3 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 9,15                            
4 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF 9,16                            
5 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 9,88                            
6 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 10,04                            
                                   
  F12 800 M                                
1 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 2.50,19                            
2 Izabella Lukic -03 Västerås FK 2.53,30                            
3 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3.18,64                            
                                   
  F12 HÖJD                                
1 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF 1,49                            
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,15                            
3 Fiona Eriksson -03 Västerås FK 1,10                            
- Amanda Thur -03 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
    110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152                             
  Felicia Karlsson     o   xxx                                       
  Frida Hjorth                     o   -   -   o   o   xxo xxo xxx                             
  Amanda Thur                                                   
  Fiona Eriksson o   xxx                                        
                                   
  F12 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF 5,08                            
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,38                            
3 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF 4,32                            
4 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 3,75                            
5 Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,52                            
6 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 3,41                            
7 Carolina Nilsson -03 Götlunda IF 3,09                            
8 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,02                            
9 Amanda Thur -03 Eskilstuna FI 2,97                            
                                   
  Carolina Nilsson  309   293   300    x    263   272                          
  Felicia Karlsson  430   436   438   416   410   418                          
  Frida Hjorth  508   495   501   497    x     x                          
  Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin  369   375   364   368   344   355                          
  Amanda Bainimara  352   348   335   335   347   344                          
  Jasmine Eriksson  424   418   422   421   416   432                          
  Rebecka Essman  301   284   271   292   302   281                          
  Amanda Thur  297   289   289                                  
  Emma Josefsson  326   328   304   337   341   330                          
                                   
  F12 KULA 2,0                                
1 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF 11,17                            
2 Frida Hjorth -03 Säters IF 10,86                            
3 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,84                            
4 Malou Edoff -03 IFK Gnesta 7,60                            
5 Emma Josefsson -03 Åkersberga SK 5,88                            
6 Hilda Sennblad -03 Hedemora FK 5,76                            
7 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,66                            
                                   
  Jasmine Eriksson 1015   986  1012  1023  1117  1103                          
  Emma Josefsson  588   556   544   544   491   536                          
  Rebecka Essman  552   542   516   554   461   566                          
  Malou Edoff  686   695   697   701   751   760                          
  Felicia Karlsson   x    881   881    x    884    x                            
  Hilda Sennblad   x    538   537   500   576   546                          
  Frida Hjorth  994  1002  1012  1086  1026  1077                          
                                   
  F11 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Signe Blom -04 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 8,98 A-final                        
2 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 9,09 A-final                        
3 Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF 9,70 B-final                        
4 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 9,96                            
5 Agnes Hasselgren -04 Åkersberga SK 10,67                            
- Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
                                   
  F11 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 9,15 A-final                        
2 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 9,51 A-final                        
3 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,65 B-final                        
4 Matilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H 9,93 B-final                        
5 Josephine Lindestam -04 Danderyds SK 9,94                            
6 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade  10,93                            
                                   
  F11 60 M HEAT 3                              
1 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 9,56 B-final                        
2 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF 9,99                            
3 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 10,03                            
4 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål 10,72                            
5 Filippa Buvarp -04 Bålsta IK 10,78                            
6 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 11,88                            
                                   
  F11 60 M HEAT 4                              
1 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 9,47 A-final                        
2 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 9,48 A-final                        
3 Alva Olsson -04 IK Westmannia 9,58 B-final                        
4 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 9,69 B-final                        
5 Minna Nilsmats -04 Hedemora FK 10,80                            
                                   
  F11 60 M B-FINAL                              
1 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 9,57                            
2 Alva Olsson -04 IK Westmannia 9,61                            
3 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 9,62                            
4 Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF 9,68                            
5 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,80                            
6 Matilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H 10,26                            
                                   
  F11 60 M A-FINAL                              
1 Signe Blom -04 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 8,93                            
2 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 9,13                            
3 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 9,15                            
4 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 9,48                            
5 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 9,60                            
6 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 9,62                            
                                   
  F11 600 M HEAT 1                              
1 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 2.08,47                            
2 Tilda Månsson -04 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.10,51                            
3 Filippa Buvarp -04 Bålsta IK 2.15,12                            
4 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade  2.23,01                            
- Matilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H DNS                            
                                   
  F11 600 M HEAT 2                              
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 1.56,75                            
2 Josefina Bivstedt -04 Hässelby SK 1.58,71                            
3 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 1.59,46                            
4 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 2.00,98                            
5 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 2.11,23                            
6 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 2.12,79                            
                                   
  F11 600 M SAMLAD LISTA                              
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 1.56,75                            
2 Josefina Bivstedt -04 Hässelby SK 1.58,71                            
3 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 1.59,46                            
4 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 2.00,98                            
5 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 2.08,47                            
6 Tilda Månsson -04 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.10,51                            
7 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 2.11,23                            
8 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 2.12,79                            
9 Filippa Buvarp -04 Bålsta IK 2.15,12                            
10 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade  2.23,01                            
- Matilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H DNS                            
                                   
  F11 HÖJD                                
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 1,32 omhoppning                        
2 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 1,32 omhoppning                        
3 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,29                            
4 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 1,29                            
5 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 1,29                            
6 Ebba Lind -04 Hanvikens SK 1,26                            
7 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK 1,20                            
8 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 1,15                            
9= Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 1,10                            
9= Tilda Månsson -04 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,10                            
9= Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 1,10                            
12 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 1,10                            
13 Minna Nilsmats -04 Hedemora FK 1,05                            
14 Matilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H 1,05                            
15 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål 1,00                            
16 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade  1,00                            
17 Julia Rokka Karlsson -04 Hedemora FK 0,85                            
- Filippa Buvarp -04 Bålsta IK DNS                            
- Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
- Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF DNS                            
- Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK DNS                            
- Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS DNS                            
- Moa Ringqvist -04 Tyresö FK DNS                            
                                   
    080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135 132 129 132                           
  Tyra Tjulander             o   o   o   o   o   xxx                             
  Desirée Mwepu                     o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx                         
  Lia Cederberg                    
  Julia Rokka Karlsson o   xxo xxx                                   
  Rebecka Forsling                                
  Filippa Buvarp                                
  Tilda Månsson                 o   o   o   xxx                              
  Matilda Eriholm                         o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx                         
  Tekla Thorgerzon                 o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx                            
  Alma Mikaelsson                                
  Filippa Rydensjö                             o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx  x   o   o                     
  Irma Marklund                                
  Alde Johansson             o   o   xxx                                
  Stina Jonsson         o   o   xo  xxx                                
  Stina Larsson                     o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   xxx  x   o   x                     
  Emma Karlsson Svedestam                         o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx                         
  Moa Ringqvist                                                   
  Matilda Thulin         o   o   xxo o   xxx                               
  Minna Nilsmats         o   o   o   o   xxx                               
  Liv Norberg             o   o   o   o   xxx                              
  Ebba Lind                 o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx                          
  Engla Hänsel             o   o   o   o   xx-                              
  Hanna Bertilsson                 o   o   xo  xxx                              
                                   
  F11 LÄNGD ZON                                
1 Signe Blom -04 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 4,43                            
2 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 4,35                            
3 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 4,12                            
4 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 4,03                            
5 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,74                            
6 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 3,71                            
7 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 3,70                            
8 Matilda Thulin -04 Rånäs 4H 3,63                            
9 Alva Olsson -04 IK Westmannia 3,60                            
10 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 3,59 3,55                          
11 Alva Nordvarg -04 Hagunda IF 3,59 3,51                          
12 Meja Larsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 3,55                            
13 Josephine Lindestam -04 Danderyds SK 3,52                            
14 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 3,39                            
15 Stina Windås -04 Götlunda IF 3,35                            
16 Minna Nilsmats -04 Hedemora FK 3,33                            
17 Ebba Lind -04 Hanvikens SK 3,24                            
18 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade  2,85                            
19 Maja Lundh -04 IFK Gnesta 2,83                            
- Moa Ringqvist -04 Tyresö FK DNS                            
- Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål DNS                            
- Matilda Oikarinen -04 IK Westmannia DNS                            
- Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS DNS                            
- Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyds SK DNS                            
- Filippa Buvarp -04 Bålsta IK DNS                            
- Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF DNS                            
- Alma Mikaelsson -04 Götlunda IF DNS                            
- Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS                            
                                   
  Stina Windås  335   330   315   308                                
  Moa Ringqvist   -     -     -     -                                
  Stina Larsson  344   371   346   364                                
  Filippa Rydensjö  384   403   278    -                                
  Matilda Eriholm  409   412   398   397                                
  Stina Jonsson  285    -     -     -                                
  Minna Nilsmats  296   306   305   333                                
  Josephine Lindestam  352    -     -     -                                
  Engla Hänsel  359   355    -    345                                
  Matilda Thulin  363   343   338   349                                
  Alva Olsson  360   352   343   360                                
  Nicolina Wiberg   -     -     -     -                                
  Liv Norberg  332   339   323   322                                
  Maja Lundh  258   233   267   283                                
  Alva Nordvarg  359   338   333   351                                
  Ebba Lind  322   324   319    -                                
  Meja Larsson  355   351   350   346                                
  Matilda Oikarinen   -     -     -     -                                
  Emma Karlsson Svedestam  335   354   366   374                                
  Rebecka Forsling   -     -     -     -                                
  Signe Blom  443   435   417   394                                
  Tekla Thorgerzon   -     -     -     -                                
  Filippa Buvarp   -     -     -     -                                
  Desirée Mwepu  420   435   426   385                                
  Hanna Bertilsson                                         
  Lia Cederberg  352   354   370   354                                
  Alma Mikaelsson   -     -     -     -                                
  Irma Marklund   -     -     -     -                                
                                   
  F11 KULA 2,0                                
1 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade  8,14                            
2 Matilda Eriholm -04 Västerås FK 7,88                            
3 Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,85                            
4 Ebba Lind -04 Hanvikens SK 7,74                            
5 Vilma Stolpe -04 Götlunda IF 6,81                            
6 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Gillberga-Lista IF 6,50                            
7 Tyra Tjulander -04 Västerås FK 6,48                            
8 Lia Cederberg -04 Åkersberga SK 6,20                            
9 Desirée Mwepu -04 Västerås FK 5,99                            
10 Engla Hänsel -04 Åkersberga SK 5,80                            
11 Josephine Lindestam -04 Danderyds SK 5,61                            
12 Alde Johansson -04 IK Stål 5,43                            
13 Sara Nyman -04 IFK Gnesta 5,41                            
14 Maja Lundh -04 IFK Gnesta 5,27                            
15 Liv Norberg -04 IK Stål 5,15                            
16 Agnes Hasselgren -04 Åkersberga SK 5,13                            
17 Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs 4,09                            
- Moa Ringqvist -04 Tyresö FK DNS                            
- Filippa Buvarp -04 Bålsta IK DNS                            
- Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS DNS                            
- Matilda Oikarinen -04 IK Westmannia DNS                            
                                   
  Alde Johansson  543   398   531   498                                
  Stina Jonsson  763   709   814   814                                
  Vilma Stolpe  677   602   681   631                                
  Ebba Lind  712   758   718   774                                
  Moa Ringqvist   -     -     -     -                                  
  Desirée Mwepu   x    569   599    x                                  
  Liv Norberg  515   461    x    467                                
  Sara Nyman  541   483   507   463                                
  Josephine Lindestam   x    524   542   561                                
  Filippa Buvarp   -     -     -     -                                  
  Emma Karlsson Svedestam  785   639   755   687                                
  Agnes Hasselgren  437   477   494   513                                
  Tyra Tjulander  619   602   648   609                                
  Rebecka Forsling   -     -     -     -                                  
  Hanna Bertilsson  573   605   650   597                                
  Alva Johansson  320   409   395   408                                
  Lia Cederberg  601   490   620   591                                
  Matilda Eriholm   x     x     x    788                                
  Maja Lundh  458   512   527   516                                
  Matilda Oikarinen   -     -     -     -                                  
  Engla Hänsel  523   561   547   580                                
                                   
  F10 60 M HEAT 1                              
1 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 9,76 A-final                        
2 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 10,15 B-final                        
3 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H 10,16 B-final                        
4 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnéa 11,23                            
5 Wilma Smedeby -05 Eskilstuna FI 11,81                            
                                   
  F10 60 M HEAT 2                              
1 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,81 A-final                        
2 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 9,89 A-final                        
3 Alicia Kreivi -05 Kungsängen FK 10,28 B-final                        
4 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 10,47                            
5 Isabelle Skytt -05 Kungsängen FK 11,49                            
                                   
  F10 60 M HEAT 3                              
1 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF 9,31 A-final                        
2 Olivia Bäckström -05 Huddinge AIS 10,14 B-final                        
3 Sofie Berglind -05 Kungsängen FK 10,28 B-final                        
4 Sigrid Sandell -05 Kungsängen FK 10,73                            
                                   
  F10 60 M HEAT 4                              
1 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 9,56 A-final                        
2 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,91 A-final                        
3 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK 9,93 B-final                        
4 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 10,41                            
5 Tindra Hagborg -05 Hanvikens SK 10,53                            
                                   
  F10 60 M B-FINAL                              
1 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK 10,00                            
2 Olivia Bäckström -05 Huddinge AIS 10,15                            
3 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H 10,21                            
4 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 10,27                            
5 Alicia Kreivi -05 Kungsängen FK 10,28                            
6 Sofie Berglind -05 Kungsängen FK 10,82                            
                                   
  F10 60 M A-FINAL                              
1 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF 9,17                            
2 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 9,53                            
3 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 9,60                            
4 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 9,75                            
5 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 9,91                            
6 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 10,27                            
                                   
  F10 600 M HEAT 1                              
1 Alicia Kreivi -05 Kungsängen FK 2.16,89                            
2 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 2.18,08                            
3 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 2.18,45                            
4 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 2.23,71                            
5 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnéa 2.39,39                            
6 Sigrid Sandell -05 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
                                   
  F10 600 M HEAT 2                              
1 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 2.00,69                            
2 Delia Lukic -05 Västerås FK 2.06,56                            
3 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF 2.12,10                            
4 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK 2.12,99                            
5 Olivia Bäckström -05 Huddinge AIS 2.15,66                            
6 Tindra Hagborg -05 Hanvikens SK 2.15,96                            
7 Sofie Berglind -05 Kungsängen FK 2.17,25                            
                                   
  F10 600 M SAMLAD LISTA                              
1 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 2.00,69                            
2 Delia Lukic -05 Västerås FK 2.06,56                            
3 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF 2.12,10                            
4 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK 2.12,99                            
5 Olivia Bäckström -05 Huddinge AIS 2.15,66                            
6 Tindra Hagborg -05 Hanvikens SK 2.15,96                            
7 Alicia Kreivi -05 Kungsängen FK 2.16,89                            
8 Sofie Berglind -05 Kungsängen FK 2.17,25                            
9 Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK 2.18,08                            
10 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 2.18,45                            
11 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 2.23,71                            
12 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnéa 2.39,39                            
- Sigrid Sandell -05 Kungsängen FK DNS                            
                                   
  F10 HÖJD                                
1 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,33                            
2 Ida Kindbom -05 Skeninge IK 1,33                            
3 Filippa Eklund -05 Hagunda IF 1,27                            
4 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,24                            
5 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 1,21                            
6 Lina Ånstad -05 Linköpings GIF 1,21                            
7= Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FK 1,18                            
7= Isabelle Skytt -05 Kungsängen FK 1,18                            
7= Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H 1,18                            
10 Alicia Kreivi -05 Kungsängen FK 1,05                            
11 Meja Hänsel -06 Åkersberga SK 1,05                            
12 Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Upsala IF 1,05                            
13 Tindra Hagborg -05 Hanvikens SK 1,05                            
14 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnéa 1,05                            
15 Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 1,00                            
16= Sigrid Sandell -05 Kungsängen FK 0,95                            
16= Olivia Bäckström -05 Huddinge AIS 0,95                            
- Märta Erlandsson -07 Rånäs 4H DNS                            
- Olivia Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK DNS                            
- Ida Palm -05 Åkersberga SK DNS                            
- Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI DNS                            
                                   
    090 095 100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136                             
  Sigrid Sandell o   xo  xxx                                       
  Filippa Eklund o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx                               
  Tindra Hagborg o   o   o   xo  xxx                                     
  Vilma Djurfeldt o   o   o   o   xxx                                     
  Alvah Lind                 o   o   o   xxo o   xxx                                
  Alicia Kreivi o   o   o   xo  xxx                                          
  Märta Erlandsson                                                   
  Olivia Bäckström o   xo  xxx                                       
  Olivia Johansson                                                   
  Astrid Nyquist     o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx                                  
  Hanna Andersson             o   o   o   o   o   xxx                                 
  Meja Hänsel o   o   o   o   xxx                                         
  Isabelle Skytt             o   o   xo  o   xxx                                  
  Ida Palm                                                   
  Greta Erlandsson             o   o   xo  o   xxx