Resultat Ungdomsspelen 2017-04-14          
Råby-Rekarne FIF arrangerade i MunktellArenan, Eskilstuna.          
               
  P15 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Gabriel Vikic -02 Visby IF Gute FK 7,50 Final      
2 Linus Simmerlein -02 Huddinge AIS 7,63 Final      
3 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF 7,67   Utom tävlan    
4 Erik Wrede -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,92 Final      
5 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 7,96 Final      
6 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 8,94        
               
  P15 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Theo Lindén -02 Visby IF Gute FK 8,08 Final      
2 Joakim Pettersson -03 Kungsängen FK 8,32 Final      
3 Oliver Nilsson -03 Linköpings GIF 8,53        
4 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 8,62        
5 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 8,66        
6 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK 8,88        
               
  P15 60 M FINAL          
1 Gabriel Vikic -02 Visby IF Gute FK 7,45        
2 Linus Simmerlein -02 Huddinge AIS 7,65        
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 7,89        
4 Erik Wrede -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,91        
5 Theo Lindén -02 Visby IF Gute FK 8,07        
6 Joakim Pettersson -03 Kungsängen FK 8,24        
               
  P15 200 M HEAT 1          
1 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 26,32 Utom tävlan    
2 Joakim Pettersson -03 Kungsängen FK 26,85        
3 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF 28,92        
4 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 31,56        
               
  P15 200 M HEAT 2          
1 Linus Simmerlein -02 Huddinge AIS 24,75        
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 24,95        
3 Olle Ek -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26,11        
4 Erik Wrede -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26,95        
               
  P15 200 M SAMLAD LISTA          
1 Linus Simmerlein -02 Huddinge AIS 24,75        
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 24,95        
3 Olle Ek -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26,11        
4 Joakim Pettersson -03 Kungsängen FK 26,85        
5 Erik Wrede -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26,95        
6 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF 28,92        
7 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 31,56        
- Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 26,32 Utom tävlan    
               
  P15 1000 M            
1 Evert Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 3.06,05        
2 Simon Öberg -03 Västerås FK 3.14,04        
3 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 3.38,35        
- Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 3.55,73 Utom tävlan    
               
  P15 HÖJD            
1 Johan Burvall -02 Visby IF Gute FK 1,77        
2 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 1,53        
3 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF 1,53        
4 Oliver Nilsson -03 Linköpings GIF 1,44        
5 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 1,35        
6 Eskil Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,35        
7 Evert Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,30        
               
  P15 LÄNGD            
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 5,69        
2 Gabriel Vikic -02 Visby IF Gute FK 5,59        
3 Erik Wrede -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,34        
4 Olle Ek -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,21        
5 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF 4,81        
6 Oliver Nilsson -03 Linköpings GIF 4,80        
7 Elias Åström -02 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 4,78        
8 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 4,29        
9 Eskil Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,26        
10 Alexander Ebbestad -03 Upsala IF 3,92        
- Theo Lindén -02 Visby IF Gute FK DNS        
               
  Erik Wrede    x        512      x        534    523      x         
  Viktor Rydåker  481    476    478    369      x        373     
  Theo Lindén    -          -          -          -          -          -         
  Gabriel Vikic    x        525      x          x        531    559     
  Olle Ek  509    493      x        517      x        521     
  Elias Åström    x          x        461    478      x        372     
  Alexander Ebbestad    x        392    382                
  Robin Isaksson  543      x        562    569      x          x         
  Oliver Nilsson  480    474    465    466    478    460     
  Casper Elliot  410    429      x        416    394    380     
  Eskil Jonsson    x        426    402                
               
  P15 TRESTEG            
1 Johan Burvall -02 Visby IF Gute FK 11,56        
2 Theo Lindén -02 Visby IF Gute FK 10,37        
3 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF 10,24        
4 Eskil Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,39        
5 Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 9,25        
6 Evert Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,02        
- Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  Eskil Jonsson  919   939   924   931   880     x      
  Pelle Karlsson  925   922   792   924   908     x      
  Evert Jonsson  781     x   790   799   802     x      
  Gustav Wiberg    -     -     -     -     -     -      
  Theo Lindén 1037   953   920   995   954   998      
  Viktor Rydåker 1024  1008     x     x     x   949      
  Johan Burvall 1156  1140  1150  1123  1136     x      
               
  P15 KULA 4,0            
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 11,55        
2 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 11,24        
3 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF 11,05        
4 Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 9,09        
5 Eskil Jonsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 7,09        
- Gustav Wiberg -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  Pontus Gustavsson 1024     x     x     x     x     x      
  Gustav Wiberg    -     -     -     -     -     -      
  Casper Elliot  906   891   771   908   906   909      
  Eskil Jonsson  660   709   624   671     x     x      
  Viktor Rydåker 1072     x  1105  1015  1009   998      
  Robin Isaksson 1051  1043  1072     x  1155     x      
               
  P13 60 M            
1 Lukas Söderlund -04 Västerås FK 8,07        
2 Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF 8,48        
3 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 8,55        
4 Tito Munter -04 Eskilstuna FI 10,20        
               
  P13 800 M Tillsammans med F13 & P12        
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 2.27,20        
               
  P13 HÖJD            
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 1,66        
2= Mohamed Abdisalam -04 Eskilstuna FI 1,30        
2= Patrik Pettersson -04 Wedevågs IF 1,30        
4 Tito Munter -04 Eskilstuna FI 1,25        
               
  P13 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 5,09        
2 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 4,78        
               
  Ludvig Jaasund  496   509   495   488   475   468      
  Douglas Goldén  478   461   462   457   439   456      
               
  P13 TRESTEG ZON            
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 10,49        
2 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK 10,17        
- John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 9,25 Utom tävlan    
- William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  Douglas Goldén 1017  1000  1009     x   962   988      
  John Bäck    -     x   925   918   901   902      
  Ludvig Jaasund 1049  1032  1027   965     x     -      
  William Brändeborn    -     -     -     -     -     -      
               
  P13 KULA 3,0            
1 Ludvig Jaasund -04 Västerås FK 10,67        
2 Mohamed Abdisalam -04 Eskilstuna FI 8,31        
               
  Mohamed Abdisalam    x   792   820   705   824   831      
  Ludvig Jaasund 1051  1014  1067  1022  1042  1045      
               
  P12 60 M HEAT 1          
1 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,11 Final      
2 Ivan Rakuljic -05 Enköpings AI 9,94 Final      
3 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF 10,26        
4 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF 10,36        
               
  P12 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 8,85 Final      
2 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 9,47 Final      
3 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 9,50 Final      
4 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 10,10 Final      
5 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 10,83        
               
  P12 60 M FINAL          
1 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö Ingen tid        
2 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF Ingen tid        
3 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK Ingen tid        
4 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI Ingen tid        
5 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK Ingen tid        
6 Ivan Rakuljic -05 Enköpings AI Ingen tid        
               
  P12 800 M Tillsammans med F13 & P13        
1 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 2.42,73        
               
  P12 HÖJD            
1 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 1,38        
2 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 1,35        
3 Ivan Rakuljic -05 Enköpings AI 1,35        
4 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF 1,05        
               
  P12 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 4,48        
2 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,28        
3 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,05        
4 Markus Andersson -05 Västerås FK 3,95        
5 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 3,86        
6 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 3,85        
7 Ivan Rakuljic -05 Enköpings AI 3,78        
8 Gustav Rydåker -05 Örbyhus IF 3,60        
9 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF 3,54        
               
  Johan Runesson  354   346   332              
  Viktor Lögdahl  404   405   391   386     -     -      
  Mattias Leek  353   352   386   362   368   351      
  Markus Andersson  371   395   383   384   371   394      
  William Brändeborn  424   428   413   403   401   403      
  Ivan Rakuljic  371   366   363   367   378   327      
  Gustav Rydåker  344   347   360   343   328   346      
  Leon Hed  385   364   375   305   365   371      
  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg  415   400   408   377   420   448      
               
  P12 KULA 3,0            
1 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,95        
2 Teodor Wallén -05 Götlunda IF 8,30        
3 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö 8,13        
4 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF 8,08        
5 Gustav Rydåker -05 Örbyhus IF 6,56        
6 Ivan Rakuljic -05 Enköpings AI 6,40        
7 Mattias Leek -05 Kungsängen FK 6,00        
8 Leon Hed -05 Eskilstuna FI 5,80        
9 Felix Elliot -05 Huddinge AIS 5,49        
               
  Johan Runesson  695   802   807   794   808   804      
  Gustav Rydåker  614     x   613   656     x     x      
  Leon Hed  510   515   580   546   554   559      
  Ivan Rakuljic  576   597   555   553   640   633      
  Mattias Leek  568   548   586   554   581   600      
  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg  768   813   756   812   790   693      
  Viktor Lögdahl  879   895     x   840   838   885      
  Teodor Wallén  780   809   787   830   830   766      
  Felix Elliot  430   505   471   470   509   549      
               
  P11 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS 8,95 Final      
2 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 9,24 Final      
3 Vilhelm Psilander -06 IFK Lidingö 9,62 Final      
4 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF 10,92        
5 Simon Norman -06 IFK Strängnäs 11,60        
               
  P11 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Jonathan Edberg -06 Turebergs FK 9,08 Final      
2 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,37 Final      
3 Hugo Aronsson -06 Åkersberga SK 9,51 Final      
4 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 9,63        
- Joakim Gråman -06 Tyresö FK DNS        
               
  P11 60 M FINAL          
1 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS 8,85        
2 Jonathan Edberg -06 Turebergs FK 8,96        
3 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 9,18        
4 Vilhelm Psilander -06 IFK Lidingö 9,43        
5 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,45        
6 Hugo Aronsson -06 Åkersberga SK 9,51        
               
  P11 600 M            
1 Hugo Aronsson -06 Åkersberga SK 1.55,15        
2 Vilhelm Psilander -06 IFK Lidingö 1.55,27        
3 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 1.58,20        
4 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 2.07,45        
5 Melvin Munter -06 Eskilstuna FI 2.24,24        
6 Ram Murched -06 Eskilstuna FI 2.49,88        
               
  P11 HÖJD            
1 Jonathan Edberg -06 Turebergs FK 1,40        
2 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS 1,29        
3 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 1,29        
4 Hugo Aronsson -06 Åkersberga SK 1,26        
5= Vilhelm Psilander -06 IFK Lidingö 1,20        
5= Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,20        
               
    100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 140 144           
  Edvin Sidwall             o   o   xxo o   o   xxx               
  Vilhelm Psilander o   o   o   o   xo  xxx                  
  Hugo Aronsson o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  o   xxx                
  Max Holm     o   o   o   xo  xxx                  
  John Bäck             o   o   o   o   xxo xxx               
  Jonathan Edberg             o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx           
               
  P11 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Jonathan Edberg -06 Turebergs FK 4,53        
2 Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS 4,24        
3 John Bäck -06 Turebergs FK 4,06        
4 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,79        
5 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,71        
6 Hugo Aronsson -06 Åkersberga SK 3,69        
7 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF 3,18        
- Joakim Gråman -06 Tyresö FK DNS        
- Maysam Namuq -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Zakaria Abujeree -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Melvin Munter -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
               
  Joakim Gråman    -          -          -          -               
  Benjamin Bodin  296      x        318    311             
  Neo Jansson  370    377      x        379             
  Max Holm  342    371    371    370             
  John Bäck    x        406    391      x               
  Maysam Namuq    -          -          -          -               
  Jonathan Edberg  417    412    433    453             
  Zakaria Abujeree    -          -          -          -               
  Edvin Sidwall  320    424    424    328             
  Melvin Munter    -          -          -          -               
  Hugo Aronsson  360    369    362    355             
               
  P11 KULA 2,0            
1 Jonathan Edberg -06 Turebergs FK 10,22        
2 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 9,65        
3 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,45        
4 Alex Henoc -06 Eskilstuna FI 8,29        
5 Vilhelm Psilander -06 IFK Lidingö 8,08        
6 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF 7,24        
7 Hugo Aronsson -06 Åkersberga SK 6,46        
- Joakim Gråman -06 Tyresö FK DNS        
- Zakaria Abujeree -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Maysam Namuq -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
               
  Neo Jansson  885   926   945   933            
  Benjamin Bodin  652   675   693   724            
  Joakim Gråman    -     -     -     -            
  Hugo Aronsson    x   637   646   574            
  Zakaria Abujeree    -     -     -     -            
  Maysam Namuq    -     -     -     -            
  Alex Henoc  765   829   779   806            
  Vilhelm Psilander  682   808   807   800            
  Jonathan Edberg  980  1022   928   982            
  Elias Dahlström  948   965   953   965            
               
  P10 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 9,22 Final      
2 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 9,53 Final      
3 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 9,76 Final      
4 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF 10,51        
5 Adam Aldbbagh -07 Eskilstuna FI 11,27        
               
  P10 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS 9,12 Final      
2 Felix Nilsson -07 Klippan FK 9,41 Final      
3 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 9,43 Final      
4 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK 9,84        
5 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 10,62        
               
  P10 60 M FINAL          
1 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS 9,04        
2 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 9,22        
3 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 9,44        
4 Felix Nilsson -07 Klippan FK 9,46        
5 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 9,53        
6 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 9,80        
               
  P10 600 M            
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 1.57,26        
2 Felix Nilsson -07 Klippan FK 1.58,66        
3 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 1.59,72        
4 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK 2.01,24        
5 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS 2.02,25        
6 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 2.38,85        
               
  P10 HÖJD            
1 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 1,35        
2 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 1,15        
3 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 1,05        
4 Casper Koskela -07 Eskilstuna FI 0,90        
- Adam Aldbbagh -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Nico Stalås-Hörnsten -07 Åkersberga SK DNS        
- Tim Andersson -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
               
  P10 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 4,48        
2 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS 4,27        
3 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 4,24        
4 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 4,21        
5 Felix Nilsson -07 Klippan FK 3,88        
6 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 3,00        
7 Emil Mälman -07 Götlunda IF 2,42        
- Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 3,10 Utom tävlan    
- Tim Andersson -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Casper Koskela -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK DNS        
- Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF DNS        
- Filip Egrer -08 Flens FS DNS        
- Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK DNS        
- Ahmed Aldbbagh -10 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK DNS        
               
  Isak Aren  408   448   435   426            
  Tim Andersson    -     -     -     -            
  Simon Lindström  418   424   418   418            
  Casper Koskela    -     -     -     -            
  Joakim Leek    -     -     -     -            
  Casper Johansson    -     -     -     -            
  Felix Nilsson  364   378   388   387            
  Max Wiman  295   298   299   300            
  Emil Mälman  242   216   231   183            
  Filip Egrer    -     -     -     -            
  Joel Bäck  297   310   307     -            
  Philip Persson    -     -     -     -            
  Kevin Sjöström  393   398     x   421            
  Jacob Rune  427   415     x     x            
  Ahmed Aldbbagh    -     -     -     -            
  Oliver Persson    -     -     -     -            
               
  P10 KULA 2,0            
1 Tor Vilmar -07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,13        
2 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta 8,41        
3 Felix Nilsson -07 Klippan FK 8,05        
4 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF 7,91        
5 Isak Aren -07 Eskilstuna FI 6,90        
6 Jacob Rune -07 Täby IS 6,82        
7 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 6,81        
8 Casper Koskela -07 Eskilstuna FI 6,45        
9 Max Wiman -07 Bålsta IK 5,28        
               
  Felix Nilsson  712   751   738   805            
  Casper Koskela    x   645   613   617            
  Simon Lindström  681   605   638   654            
  Isak Aren  661   681   644   690            
  Max Wiman    x   528   516     x            
  Tor Vilmar  835   913   909   901            
  Kevin Sjöström  834   798     x   841            
  Jacob Rune  682   640   626   609            
  Casper Johansson  712   710   791   740            
               
  P9 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Olle Ekengren -08 Bålsta IK 10,29 Final      
2 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 10,87 Final      
3 Max Poppelier -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,10 Final      
4 Olof Staaf -08 IFK Strängnäs 11,44        
               
  P9 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF 10,21 Final      
2 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 10,55 Final      
3 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,58 Final      
4 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn 12,58        
               
  P9 60 M FINAL          
1 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF 10,20        
2 Olle Ekengren -08 Bålsta IK 10,28        
3 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 10,47        
4 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,75        
5 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 10,85        
6 Max Poppelier -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,91        
               
  P9 400 M            
1 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF 1.18,23        
2 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.28,75        
3 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 1.29,27        
4 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn 1.47,42        
               
  P9 KULA 2,0            
1 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF 7,90        
2 Kasper Lögdahl -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,26        
3 Olle Ekengren -08 Bålsta IK 5,23        
4 Joakim Leek -08 Kungsängen FK 5,17        
5 Joel Bäck -08 Turebergs FK 5,15        
6 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn 3,93        
- Max Poppelier -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  Ricky Wahlberg  790   680   758   701            
  Max Poppelier    -     -     -     -            
  Joel Bäck  499   515   505   460            
  Olle Ekengren  489   470   515   523            
  Emil Johansson    x   393   331     x            
  Kasper Lögdahl  610   608   618   626            
  Joakim Leek  493   517   417   499            
               
  P8 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF 10,41 Final      
2 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,69 Final      
3 Benjamin Blomqvist -09 Eskilstuna FI 10,70 Final      
4 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn 12,08 Final      
               
  P8 60 M HEAT 2          
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 9,52 Final      
2 Albert Basalic -09 IFK Gnesta 10,16 Final      
- Sam Andersson -09 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
               
  P8 60 M FINAL          
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 9,22        
2 Albert Basalic -09 IFK Gnesta 10,03        
3 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF 10,39        
4 Benjamin Blomqvist -09 Eskilstuna FI 10,91        
5 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,94        
6 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn 12,21        
               
  P8 400 M            
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 1.26,83        
2 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF 1.31,67        
3 Benjamin Blomqvist -09 Eskilstuna FI 1.37,17        
4 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn 1.37,31        
               
  P8 KULA 2,0            
1 William Gråman -09 Tyresö FK 5,09        
2 Benjamin Blomqvist -09 Eskilstuna FI 4,88        
3 Fergus Hagström -09 Säters IF 4,64        
4 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,81        
               
  Fergus Hagström    x   464     x   434            
  William Gråman  490   509   492   478            
  Benjamin Blomqvist  467   488   385   449            
  Alexander Brändeborn    x   373   381     x            
               
  P7 60 M            
1 Samuel Johansson -10 Säters IF 12,16        
2 Elias Aren -10 Eskilstuna FI 12,17        
3 Ahmed Aldbbagh -10 Eskilstuna FI 12,55        
4 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI 13,57        
               
  P7 200 M Tillsammans med F7          
1 Elias Aren -10 Eskilstuna FI 44,07        
               
  P7 KULA 2,0            
1 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI 3,68        
2 Elias Aren -10 Eskilstuna FI 3,33        
3 Samuel Johansson -10 Säters IF 3,06        
               
  Ali Al-Joburi  363   368   332   306            
  Elias Aren  310   328   333   312            
  Samuel Johansson  276   254   306     x            
               
  M50 60 M            
1 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF 7,69        
               
  F15 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,70 Final      
2 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 9,04        
3 Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,06        
4 Ingrid von Elern -03 IFK Kristinehamn 9,80        
               
  F15 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 8,01 Final      
2 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 8,42 Final      
3 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,70 Final      
4 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,78        
5 Johanna Kulka -03 IFK Gnesta 9,69        
               
  F15 60 M HEAT 3          
1 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK 8,29 Final      
2 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg 8,64 Final      
3 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,28        
4 Patricia Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn 9,52        
               
  F15 60 M FINAL          
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 7,99        
2 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK 8,24        
3 Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 8,41        
4 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg 8,65        
5 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,66        
6 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 8,71        
               
  F15 200 M HEAT 1          
1 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 28,07        
2 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK 28,07        
3 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg 28,46        
4 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö 29,28        
               
  F15 200 M HEAT 2          
1 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 30,42        
2 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31,81        
3 Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  F15 200 M HEAT 3          
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 27,58 Utom tävlan    
2 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 28,00 Utom tävlan    
3 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 30,90        
4 Natalie Lindén -03 Katrineholms SK 32,29        
               
  F15 200 M SAMLAD LISTA          
1 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 28,07        
2 Hanna Zakrisson -02 Finspångs AIK 28,07        
3 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg 28,46        
4 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö 29,28        
5 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 30,42        
6 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 30,90        
7 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31,81        
8 Natalie Lindén -03 Katrineholms SK 32,29        
- Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 27,58 Utom tävlan    
- Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 28,00 Utom tävlan    
- Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  F15 1000 M            
1 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö 3.12,23        
2 Klara Kindblom -03 IFK Göteborg 3.21,83        
3 Maja Björnsson -03 Upsala IF 3.22,75        
4 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 3.31,24        
5 Natalie Lindén -03 Katrineholms SK 3.42,75        
               
  F15 HÖJD            
1 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 1,48        
2 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 1,39        
               
  F15 LÄNGD            
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 5,01        
2 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,87        
3 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg 4,73        
4 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,65        
5 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 4,59        
6 Smilla Gejdeman -03 Eskilstuna FI 4,21        
7 Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03 IFK Strängnäs 4,10        
8 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,91        
9 Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,82        
10 Linnea Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn 3,63        
11 Ingrid von Elern -03 IFK Kristinehamn 3,51        
12 Patricia Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn 3,35        
- Greta Bister -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  Ingrid von Elern    x        351    350                
  Elin Pettersson    x        473    427    411    438    472     
  Ebba Melin    x        429    433    415    450    459     
  Linnea Thelin  363    358    347                  
  Emma Helander  468    467    477    487    484    483     
  Greta Bister    -          -          -                  
  Amanda Bainimara    x        382    370                
  Felicia Karlsson  465    430    457    449    460    444     
  Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin  370    389    410    393    399    390     
  Smilla Gejdeman  399    421    409    391    409    407     
  Katharina Gråman  501      x        479    482    435      x         
  Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson  390      x        391      x          x          x         
  Patricia Thelin  327    335    320                  
               
  F15 TRESTEG            
1 Katharina Gråman -03 Tyresö FK 11,05        
2 Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,85        
3 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 9,69        
4 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö 9,51        
5 Klara Kindblom -03 IFK Göteborg 8,85        
6 Amanda Bainimara -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,17        
               
  Katharina Gråman 1105  1076  1066  1082  1078  1075      
  Maja Åskag 1085  1078  1080  1084  1085  1069      
  Victoria Psilander  931   938   932   931   951   942      
  Klara Kindblom  885     x   804   851   819   801      
  Agnes Brunnsgård  958   966   935   937   969     x      
  Amanda Bainimara    x   817     x   810   778   748      
               
  F15 KULA 3,0            
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,58        
2 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,44        
3 Alexandra Nilsson -02 Götlunda IF 8,39        
4 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 8,23        
5 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn 7,93        
6 Emma Helander -03 Eskilstuna FI 7,51        
7 Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,75        
8 Johanna Kulka -03 IFK Gnesta 6,02        
               
  Alexandra Nilsson    x   839   774   683   839   788      
  Agnes Brunnsgård    x   793   723   717   635   641      
  Rebecka Essman  663   675   623   639   636   631      
  Emma Helander  735   751   704   718   709   714      
  Johanna Kulka  554   510   543   580   549   602      
  Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson  926   895   842   866   917   944      
  Ebba Melin  823   796   762   808   774   765      
  Felicia Karlsson    x     x   925     x     x   958      
               
  F13 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,53 Final      
2 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 8,84 Final      
3 Linda Edberg -04 Turebergs FK 9,35 Final      
4 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 9,76        
5 Noora Alabbas -04 IFK Kristinehamn 9,96        
6 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn 10,03        
               
  F13 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Melinda Qwarforth -04 Fjugesta IF 8,77 Final      
2 Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,94 Final      
3 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,17 Final      
4 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF 9,45        
5 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 9,52        
6 Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,54        
               
  F13 60 M FINAL          
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,48        
2 Melinda Qwarforth -04 Fjugesta IF 8,68        
3= Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,90        
3= Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 8,90        
5 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,27        
6 Linda Edberg -04 Turebergs FK 9,55        
               
  F13 800 M Tillsammans med P12 & P13        
1 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 2.41,12        
               
  F13 HÖJD            
1 Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,45        
2 Linda Edberg -04 Turebergs FK 1,42        
3 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,33        
4 Noora Alabbas -04 IFK Kristinehamn 1,25        
5= Peja Bala -04 IFK Kristinehamn 1,15        
5= Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,15        
7 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn 1,05        
               
  F13 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 4,90        
2 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 4,80        
3 Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS 4,51        
4 Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,40        
5 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,28        
6 Nova Gustafsson -04 IFK Gnesta 4,26        
7 Linda Edberg -04 Turebergs FK 4,22        
8 Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,99        
9 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 3,88        
10 Peja Bala -04 IFK Kristinehamn 3,56        
11 Noora Alabbas -04 IFK Kristinehamn 3,46        
12 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn 3,44        
- Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
- Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö DNS        
               
  Irma Marklund  428   416   394   412   415   414      
  Siri Johansson  332   334   344              
  Linda Edberg  418   422   420   408   410   408      
  Moa Gustafsson    -     -     -              
  Emma Karlsson-Svedestam  404   420   440   403   437   422      
  Matty Colley  469   448   437   442   490   481      
  Peja Bala  356   331   317              
  Nova Gustafsson  415   416   426   408   413   405      
  Noora Alabbas  317   334   346              
  Lia Cederberg  444   446   446   433   429   451      
  Nike Isaksson  455   471   472   472   479   480      
  Sofi Moroni  389   366   373   355   373   399      
  Alicia Larsten    -     -     -              
  Hanna Bertilsson  386   388   369              
               
  F13 TRESTEG ZON            
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 10,48        
2 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 10,31        
3 Irma Marklund -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,64        
4 Moa Ringqvist -04 Tyresö FK 9,48        
5 Sofi Moroni -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,48        
6 Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 8,37        
7 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF 8,23        
- Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
- Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF DNS        
               
  Matty Colley 1031  1026   995  1002   989  1000      
  Moa Ringqvist  927   948   932   918   914     -      
  Moa Gustafsson    -     -     -     -     -     -      
  Sofi Moroni  825   848   835   812   772   831      
  Clara Jansson  823     x     -     -     -     -      
  Irma Marklund  916   898   964   946   958   957      
  Nike Isaksson 1031  1048  1010     x     -     x      
  Alicia Larsten  824   837   823   829     -     -      
  Ronja Magnusson    -     -     -     -     -     -      
               
  F13 KULA 2,0            
1 Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,84        
2 Hanna Bertilsson -04 Eskilstuna FI 10,24        
3 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 9,95        
4 Noora Alabbas -04 IFK Kristinehamn 9,83        
5 Nova Gustafsson -04 IFK Gnesta 9,08        
6 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF 9,00        
7 Matty Colley -04 Eskilstuna FI 6,74        
- Alva Johansson -04 IFK Strängnäs DNS        
               
  Nova Gustafsson  814   885   837   905   908   908      
  Alva Johansson    -     -     -     -     -     -      
  Clara Jansson    x   756   804   848   880   900      
  Nike Isaksson  891   856   902   954   926   995      
  Hanna Bertilsson  895  1002  1024  1007     x   974      
  Matty Colley  578     x   674     x   575   602      
  Noora Alabbas  892     x   936     x   904   983      
  Emma Karlsson-Svedestam 1075  1084  1050   963  1046   997      
               
  F12 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF 8,81 Final      
2 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn 9,31 Final      
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 9,49        
4 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 9,69        
5 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK 9,81        
6 Mawj Aldadbagh -05 Eskilstuna FI 10,91        
               
  F12 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF 8,69 Final      
2 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 9,08 Final      
3 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF 9,27 Final      
4 Wilma Jansson -05 Västerås FK 9,71        
5 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn 9,79        
               
  F12 60 M HEAT 3          
1 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn 9,10 Final      
2 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF 9,53        
3 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn 9,96        
4 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 10,30        
- Cornelia Cernjul -05 Hanvikens FK DNS        
               
  F12 60 M FINAL          
1 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF 8,64        
2 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF 8,73        
3 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn 9,03        
4 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF 9,15        
5 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 9,16        
6 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn 9,33        
               
  F12 800 M            
1 Wilma Nilsson -05 Klippan FK 2.38,71        
2 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 2.39,67        
3 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF 2.42,91        
4 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF 2.55,13        
5 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 3.03,38        
6 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF 3.12,42        
7 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn 3.19,43        
               
  F12 HÖJD            
1 Wilma Nilsson -05 Klippan FK 1,48        
2 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn 1,34        
3 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 1,31        
4 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 1,31        
5 Tova Wåhlander -05 IK Westmannia 1,25        
6 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn 1,20        
7 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 1,15        
8= Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn 1,15        
8= Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn 1,15        
- Wilma Jansson -05 Västerås FK DNS        
- Mawj Aldbagh -05 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea DNS        
- Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF DNS        
               
  F12 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Wilma Nilsson -05 Klippan FK 4,76        
2 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF 4,61        
3 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF 4,56        
4 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn 4,21 4,18      
5 Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 4,21 4,12      
6 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF 4,19        
7 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF 4,10        
8 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn 4,07        
9 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF 4,01        
10 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn 3,84        
11 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 3,81        
12 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK 3,72        
13 Cornelia Cernjul -05 Hanvikens FK 3,67        
14 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 3,55        
15 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn 3,42        
               
  Mollie Gavin  343   355   345              
  Ronja Magnusson  446   456   433   440   447   452      
  Emilie Caldenius  393   401   401   419   411   414      
  Malva Axén  401   391     x              
  Lina Ånstad  446   441   441   454   448   461      
  Tilde Adolfsson  387   388   410   385   371     x      
  Cornelia Larsten  409   412   403   410   421   398      
  Anna Strunke  372   358   358              
  Wilma Nilsson  471   456   457   476   474   474      
  Cornelia Cernjul  355   367   357              
  Amelia Lundgren  342   330   329              
  Gabriella Pranjic  397   418   414   416   421   418      
  Malin Johansson  379   374   384              
  Vendela Stridsberg  396   406   407   404   407   389      
  Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer  368   381   368              
               
  F12 KULA 2,0            
1 Wilma Nilsson -05 Klippan FK 11,21        
2 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF 9,75        
3 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK 8,74        
4 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF 8,43        
5 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 IF Linnea 8,35        
6 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn 8,29        
7 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn 8,24        
8 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn 7,71        
9 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn 7,40        
10 Tova Wåhlander -05 IK Westmannia 7,28        
11 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF 7,26        
12 Wilma Jansson -05 Västerås FK 7,17        
13 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF 6,94        
14 Mollie Gavin -05 Bålsta IK 6,92        
15 Cornelia Cernjul -05 Hanvikens FK 6,10        
               
  Lina Ånstad  726   722   692              
  Ronja Magnusson  810   843   705   705   837   778      
  Tova Wåhlander  701   675   728              
  Cornelia Cernjul  590   610   599              
  Gabriella Pranjic  669   740   692              
  Wilma Jansson  717     x   705              
  Wilma Nilsson    x   956  1111  1121  1030  1073      
  Amelia Lundgren  771   734   688   769   722   724      
  Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer  780   807   835   776   821   825      
  Anna Strunke  769   851   874   840   795   802      
  Tilde Adolfsson  694   692   664              
  Malva Axén  962   928   923   903   922   975      
  Malin Johansson  788   744   793   829   705   749      
  Mollie Gavin  652   692   607              
  Vendela Stridsberg  824   755   650   780     x   802      
               
  F11 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 9,17 A-final      
2 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF 9,65 B-final      
3 Lisa Wåhlander -06 Kungsängen FK 10,03        
4 Agnes Staaf -06 IFK Strängnäs 11,21        
5 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,56        
6 Tindra Wolter -06 Eskilstuna FI 12,21        
               
  F11 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 8,99 A-final      
2 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 9,26 A-final      
3 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 9,80 B-final      
4 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,02 B-final      
5 Agnes Carlsson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 10,49        
6 Agnes Lyktberg -06 Eskilstuna FI 11,21        
               
  F11 60 M HEAT 3          
1 Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS 9,55 B-final      
2 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 9,70 B-final      
3 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia 10,20        
4 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs 10,93        
5 Julia Hurtig -06 IFK Strängnäs 11,42        
               
  F11 60 M HEAT 4          
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 9,15 A-final      
2 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 9,25 A-final      
3 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott 9,26 A-final      
4 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,75 B-final      
5 Ebba Fors -06 Kungsängen FK 10,13        
6 Alice Argenius -06 Nyköpings BIS 11,72        
               
  F11 60 M A-FINAL          
1 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 9,02        
2 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 9,11        
3 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott 9,12        
4 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 9,25        
5 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 9,32        
6 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 9,40        
               
  F11 60 M B-FINAL          
1 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF 9,58        
2 Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS 9,60        
3 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 9,78        
4 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 9,82        
5 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,89        
6 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,07        
               
  F11 600 M HEAT 1          
1 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 2.07,12        
2 Ebba Fors -06 Kungsängen FK 2.20,77        
3 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 2.33,78        
4 Julia Hurtig -06 IFK Strängnäs 2.34,28        
               
  F11 600 M HEAT 2          
1 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 1.55,47        
2 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 1.58,03        
3 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 2.00,44        
4 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 2.00,88        
5 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 2.03,72        
               
  F11 600 M SAMLAD LISTA          
1 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 1.55,47        
2 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 1.58,03        
3 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 2.00,44        
4 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 2.00,88        
5 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 2.03,72        
6 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 2.07,12        
7 Ebba Fors -06 Kungsängen FK 2.20,77        
8 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 2.33,78        
9 Julia Hurtig -06 IFK Strängnäs 2.34,28        
               
  F11 HÖJD            
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 1,38        
2 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 1,38        
3 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 1,32        
4 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 1,23        
5= Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 1,20        
5= Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 1,20        
7 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia 1,20        
8 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF 1,20        
9= Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott 1,15        
9= Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 1,15        
11 Lisa Wåhlander -06 Kungsängen FK 1,10        
12 Agnes Lyktberg -06 Eskilstuna FI 1,00        
13 Alice Argenius -06 Nyköpings BIS 0,95        
- Agnes Carlsson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping IGF        
- Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK DNS        
               
  F11 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 4,25        
2 Stina Ekengren -06 Bålsta IK 4,14        
3 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 4,10        
4 Mina Björnsson -06 Upsala IF 3,97        
5 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 3,96        
6 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 3,93 3,89      
7 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott 3,93 3,85      
8 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 3,86        
9 Maja Söderqvist -06 Fjugesta IF 3,83        
10 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 3,78        
11 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,64        
12 Agnes Carlsson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 3,32        
13 Johanna Thelin -06 IFK Kristinehamn 3,20        
14 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs 3,11        
15 Alice Argenius -06 Nyköpings BIS 2,74        
16 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,49        
- Agnes Lyktberg -06 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia DNS        
- Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
- Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK DNS        
- Ida Jansson -06 Flens FS DNS        
- Lisa Wåhlander -06 Kungsängen FK DNS        
- Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstad FF DNS        
               
  Mina Björnsson  387   377   397   393            
  Elsa Kagevik  366   369   372   386            
  Johanna Thelin  320   263     -     -            
  Agnes Lyktberg    -     -     -     -            
  Stina Ekengren  414   410     x   413            
  Linnéa Skoglund  385   393   380   384            
  Tilde Andersson  386   413   420   425            
  Agnes Carlsson  332   308   290   298            
  Emma Eriksson    -     -     -     -            
  Meja Hänsel  393   157   201   389            
  Matilda Martini  378   360   368   376            
  Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson  364   364   363   344            
  Alice Argenius  223   255   262   274            
  Isa Sweström    -     -     -     -            
  Ella Fallope    -     -     -     -            
  Clara Knutsson    x     x   409   410            
  Ida Jansson    -     -     -     -            
  Lisa Wåhlander    -     -     -     -            
  Desiree Essman  242   242   218   249            
  Filippa Zellin  311   293   288   285            
  Tilda Eriksson    -     -     -     -            
  Iselin Karlsson  365   382   396   387            
  Maja Söderqvist  340   383   368   378            
               
  F11 KULA 2,0            
1 Meja Hänsel -06 Täby IS 8,77        
2 Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8,68        
3 Mina Björnsson -06 Upsala IF 6,77        
4 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 6,62        
5 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,35        
6 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn 6,30        
7 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 5,94        
8 Ebba Fors -06 Kungsängen FK 5,68        
9 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF 5,61        
10 Matilda Martini -06 Skeninge IK 5,60        
11 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott 5,25        
12 Tindra Wolter -06 Eskilstuna FI 5,14        
13 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 4,53        
- Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstad FF DNS        
- Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
               
  Filippa Nilsson  589     x   557   594            
  Meja Hänsel  857   788   838   877            
  Desiree Essman  635   586   568   554            
  Tilda Eriksson    -     -     -     -            
  Ebba Fors  483   493   568   563            
  Isa Sweström    -     -     -     -            
  Ella Fallope    x   414   418   453            
  Linnéa Skoglund  520   512   474   525            
  Elsa Kagevik  643   662   662   630            
  Mina Björnsson  615   569   677   613            
  Hanna Gabrielli-Gustafsson  813   799   787   868            
  Matilda Martini  549   508   560   544            
  Tindra Wolter  466   460   424   514            
  Clara Knutsson  561   521   528   555            
  Iselin Karlsson    x   630   619     x            
               
  F10 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 9,57 A-final      
2 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK 10,12 B-final      
3 Matilda Hurtig -07 IFK Strängnäs 10,45        
4 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 10,82        
5 Tilde Karlsson -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,44        
- Jonna Karlsson -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
               
  F10 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Nova Raitis -07 Hanvikens FK 9,38 A-final      
2 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,81 B-final      
3 Emma Karlsson -07 IFK Strängnäs 10,37        
4 Tiffany Wolter -07 Eskilstuna FI 13,24        
- Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn DNS        
               
  F10 60 M HEAT 3          
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,14 A-final      
2 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10,11 B-final      
3 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 10,16 B-final      
4 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10,34 B-final      
5 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10,35 B-final      
               
               
  F10 60 M HEAT 4          
               
1 Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 9,66 A-final      
2 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 9,70 A-final      
3 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 9,80 A-final      
4 Ellen Linnakallio -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,42        
- Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia DNS        
               
  F10 60 M A-FINAL          
               
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,26        
2 Nova Raitis -07 Hanvikens FK 9,32        
3 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 9,60        
4 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 9,74        
5 Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 9,77        
6 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 9,80        
               
  F10 60 M B-FINAL          
               
1 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,62        
2 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10,16        
3 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK 10,23        
4 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 10,28        
5 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10,33        
6 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10,40        
               
  F10 600 M HEAT 1          
1 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 2.23,86        
2 Matilda Hurtig -07 IFK Strängnäs 2.26,21        
3 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 2.27,07        
4 Tilda Fors -07 Kungsängen FK 2.36,30        
- Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn DNS        
               
  F10 600 M HEAT 2          
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.56,53        
2 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 1.57,05        
3 Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 2.08,58        
4 Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia 2.09,46        
5 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 2.11,95        
6 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 2.24,42        
               
  F10 600 M SAMLAD LISTA          
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.56,53        
2 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 1.57,05        
3 Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 2.08,58        
4 Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia 2.09,46        
5 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 2.11,95        
6 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 2.23,86        
7 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 2.24,42        
8 Matilda Hurtig -07 IFK Strängnäs 2.26,21        
9 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 2.27,07        
10 Tilda Fors -07 Kungsängen FK 2.36,30        
- Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn DNS        
               
  F10 HÖJD            
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,30        
2 Isolde Nilsson -07 IK Westmannia 1,24        
3= Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 1,24        
3= Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 1,24        
5 Nova Raitis -07 Hanvikens FK 1,15        
6 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 1,10        
7 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn 1,10        
8 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 1,00        
9 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 1,00        
10 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn 0,95        
11= Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 0,90        
11= Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 0,90        
- Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 1,27 Utom tävlan    
- Maja Andersson -08 Alunda SK 1,10 Utom tävlan    
               
  F10 LÄNGD ZON            
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,09        
2 Nova Raitis -07 Hanvikens FK 3,94        
3 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 3,88        
4 Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 3,69        
5 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 3,67 3,61      
6 Emma Karlsson -07 IFK Strängnäs 3,67 3,41      
7 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn 3,47        
8 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 3,44        
9 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn 3,38        
10 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 3,34        
11 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 3,29        
12 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK 3,17        
13 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 3,15        
14 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK 3,12        
15 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 2,93        
16 Tilda Fors -07 Kungsängen FK 2,44        
17 Ellen Mälman -07 Götlunda IF 2,42        
18 Tiffany Wolter -07 Eskilstuna FI 1,97        
- Liana Michele -08 Flens FS 2,73 Utom tävlan    
- Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Jonna Karlsson -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
- Samanta Svensson -07 IFK Strängnäs DNS        
- Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn DNS        
- Tilde Karlsson -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS        
- Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn DNS        
               
  Hilma Sevelin  298   312   300   303            
  Carmen Cernjul  330   355   361   367            
  Vendela Dekreon    -     -     -     -            
  Jonna Karlsson    -     -     -     -            
  Denise Kuivanen-Johnson  331   329   342   344            
  Nova Raitis  391   383   388   394            
  Elin Rubertsson  338   280   333   308            
  Liana Michele  259   265   266   273            
  Samanta Svensson    -     -     -     -            
  Klara Thelin  328   334   331   328            
  Wilda Runeborg  409   399   395   408            
  Ellen Mälman  242   227   224     x            
  Emma Karlsson  367   328   341   318            
  Tilda Fors  218   224   234   244            
  Julia Bohlin    -     -     -     -            
  Bea Jansson  303   305   317   294            
  Tilde Karlsson    -     -     -     -            
  Amanda Cederberg    x   325   328   329            
  Evelina Lång  273   273   273   293            
  Lia Hagström  382   363   381   388            
  Ida Bonow  298   299   315   300            
  Filippa Thelin    -     -     -     -            
  Hilda Jonsson  369   345   334   367            
  Agnes Kjellgren  347   333   296   309            
  Tiffany Wolter  185   175   178   197            
               
  F10 KULA 2,0            
1 Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,47        
2 Hilda Jonsson -07 Säters IF 7,22        
3 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF 6,91        
4 Nova Raitis -07 Hanvikens FK 6,54        
5 Carmen Cernjul -07 Hanvikens FK 6,46        
6 Bea Jansson -07 Åkersberga SK 5,80        
7 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 5,00        
8 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 4,96        
9 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 4,44        
10 Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 4,37        
11 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn 4,33        
12 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK 4,18        
13 Tiffany Wolter -07 Eskilstuna FI 4,15        
14 Ida Bonow -07 Kungsängen FK 4,07        
15 Tilda Fors -07 Kungsängen FK 2,71        
- Jonna Karlsson -07 Eskilstuna FI DNS        
               
  Ida Bonow  404   288   335   407            
  Lia Hagström  647   657   661   691            
  Wilda Runeborg  713   727   747   659            
  Julia Bohlin  437   430   390   500            
  Klara Thelin  371   384   445   496            
  Elin Rubertsson  418   422   411   433            
  Carmen Cernjul  605   499   623   646            
  Amanda Cederberg  413   425   430   437            
  Nova Raitis  626   620   654   630            
  Jonna Karlsson    -     -     -     -            
  Evelina Lång  389   404   392   418            
  Tiffany Wolter  399   374   365   415            
  Filippa Thelin  425   437   444   425            
  Tilda Fors  258   271   253   219            
  Bea Jansson  562   580   557   527            
  Hilda Jonsson  654   647   688   722            
               
  F9 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Fanny Szalkai -08 Spårvägen FK 9,94 Final      
2 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF 10,71        
3 Sofie Caldenius -08 Österhaninge IF 11,55        
4 Thea Sörensen -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,11        
5 Ronja Johansson -08 IFK Strängnäs 12,98        
               
  F9 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 9,82 Final      
2 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK 9,97 Final      
3 Maja Andersson -08 Alunda SK 10,46 Final      
4 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 10,51 Final      
5 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF 10,62 Final      
6 Tuva Sörensen -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,21        
               
  F9 60 M FINAL          
1 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 9,72        
2 Fanny Szalkai -08 Spårvägen FK 9,73        
3 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK 9,88        
4 Maja Andersson -08 Alunda SK 10,53        
5 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF 10,56        
6 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 10,64        
               
  F9 400 M            
1 Fanny Szalkai -08 Spårvägen FK 1.15,39        
2 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 1.18,23        
3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 1.19,70        
4 Maja Andersson -08 Alunda SK 1.19,84        
5 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF 1.26,44        
6 Liana Michele -08 Flens FS 1.39,17        
               
  F9 KULA 2,0            
1 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 6,40        
2 Fanny Szalkai -08 Spårvägen FK 5,35        
3 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF 4,79        
4 Maja Andersson -08 Alunda SK 4,77        
5 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 4,04        
6 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF 3,87        
7 Liana Michele -08 Flens FS 3,77        
               
  Fanny Szalkai  457   378   464   535            
  Maja Andersson  463   396   477   462            
  Frida Arenvang  435   463   479   462            
  Alva Edin  387     x     x   355            
  Ebba Dahlström  398   404     x   330            
  Midea Allard  608   617   640   638            
  Liana Michele  374     x   377   305            
               
  F8 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS 10,96 Final      
2 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,28 Final      
3 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI 11,51 Final      
               
  F8 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 10,65 Final      
2 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 11,18 Final      
3 Beata Wrede -09 IFK Strängnäs 11,47 Final      
4 Hedda Hed -09 Eskilstuna FI 11,53        
               
  F8 60 M FINAL          
1 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 10,91        
2 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS 11,05        
3 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 11,08        
4 Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,19        
5 Beata Wrede -09 IFK Strängnäs 11,54        
6 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI 11,68        
               
  F8 400 M            
1 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 1.29,84        
2 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 1.30,20        
3 Beata Wrede -09 IFK Strängnäs 1.32,00        
4 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS 1.34,46        
5 Hedda Hed -09 Eskilstuna FI 1.38,11        
6 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI 1.45,54        
               
  F8 KULA 2,0            
1 Esther Elliot -09 Huddinge AIS 4,24        
2 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 4,00        
3 Beata Wrede -09 IFK Strängnäs 3,68        
4 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 3,45        
5 Hedda Hed -09 Eskilstuna FI 3,42        
6 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI 3,39        
               
  Freja Kagevik  249   302   319   400            
  Esther Elliot  396   371   391   424            
  Beata Wrede  368   288   343   339            
  Vendela Dekreon  243   318   339   330            
  Hedda Hed  328   342   300   335            
  Stina Östholm  341   310   332   345            
               
  F7 60 M HEAT 1          
1 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK 10,69 Final      
2 Rakel Goldén -10 Katrineholms SK 11,85 Final      
3 Maja Martini -10 Skeninge IK 11,89 Final      
4 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF 13,38        
               
  F7 60 M HEAT 2          
1 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs 11,63 Final      
2 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK 12,42 Final      
3 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta 12,51 Final      
4 Embla Allard -12 Eskilstuna FI 13,66        
               
  F7 60 M FINAL          
1 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK 10,86        
2 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs 11,48        
3 Maja Martini -10 Skeninge IK 11,79        
4 Rakel Goldén -10 Katrineholms SK 12,01        
5 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK 12,32        
6 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta 12,70        
               
  F7 200 M            
1 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK 40,44        
2 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs 42,58        
3 Maja Martini -10 Skeninge IK 42,59        
4 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK 48,78        
5 Embla Allard -12 Eskilstuna FI 49,40        
6 Ebba Danielsson -10 IFK Gnesta 49,52        
7 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF 50,82        
               
  F7 KULA 2,0            
1 Maja Martini -10 Skeninge IK 3,32        
2 Lovisa Hurtig -10 IFK Strängnäs 2,81        
3 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK 2,80        
4 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK 2,70        
5 Embla Allard -12 Eskilstuna FI 2,66        
               
  Maja Sevelin  278   237   267   280            
  Lovisa Hurtig  214     x   237   281            
  Ella Strunke    x   248   208   270            
  Maja Martini  297   332   284   309            
  Embla Allard  256     x   266   219