Resultat Ungdomsspelen 19/4 -19

    P15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Philip Tennhed -04Råby-Rekarne FIF7,50Final
2Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK7,85Final
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK8,05Final
4Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -Turebergs FK8,20Final

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Johan Hedenberg -05IF Hagen7,93Final
2Sharafat Ashrafat -04Eskilstuna FI8,56Final
3Elis Gemzell -05Tierps IF8,83
4Sven Holmgren -05Ludvika FFI10,94

    P15 60 M  FINAL    
1Philip Tennhed -04Råby-Rekarne FIF7,53
2Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK7,85
3Johan Hedenberg -05IF Hagen7,94
4Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK8,05
5Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -Turebergs FK8,27
6Sharafat Ashrafat -04Eskilstuna FI8,47

    P15 1000 M  Sprang med F15    
1Sharafat Ashrafat -04Eskilstuna FI3.28,65
2Albin Mälman -05Götlunda IF3.44,50

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK6,02
2Philip Tennhed -04Råby-Rekarne FIF5,76
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK5,28
4Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -Turebergs FK5,10
5Jacob Nilsson -05Spårvägen FK5,06
6William Brändeborn -05Råby-Rekarne FIF4,45
7William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF4,23
8Sven Holmgren -05Ludvika FFI3,05

William Klacksell
Douglas Goldén
Sven Holmgren
Jacob Nilsson
William Brändeborn
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -
Mikola Ahlgren
Philip Tennhed
 423   372   393   423   418   416
   x   572   602   597     -   576
   x     x   258     x     x   305
 488     x     x   506     x   444
 427   442   445   339     -     -
 505   464   510   491   491   505
 513   515   523   501   528   510
   x   548   462   576   544   533
    P15 TRESTEG      
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK11,79
2Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -Turebergs FK11,30
3Elis Gemzell -05Tierps IF10,21

Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -
Douglas Goldén
Elis Gemzell
1110  1095     x  1073  1130  1099
1171  1173  1162  1179     x  1170
1021   967   986     -     -     -
    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Jacob Nilsson -05Spårvägen FK12,02
2Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF11,99
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK10,45
4Sven Holmgren -05Ludvika FFI6,24

Mikola Ahlgren
Sven Holmgren
Jacob Nilsson
Viktor Lögdahl
1000     x   976  1045  1011   932
 588   624   579     x   591   539
1071  1132  1202  1122     x  1142
1163  1199     x  1188  1193  1165
    P13 60 M      
1Samuel Hillerström Stefansson -06Täby IS8,18
2Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF9,05
3Max Holm -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,26
4Michel Angi -06Eskilstuna FI9,32
5Alexander Sigurbjörnsson -06IFK Strängnäs10,18

    P13 800 M  Sprang med P12    
1Alexander Hägg -06Hässelby SK2.30,86
-Michel Angi -06Eskilstuna FIDNS

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF4,44
2Max Holm -06Råby-Rekarne FIF4,09
3Michel Angi -06Eskilstuna FI4,04
4Ludvig Fredman -06IFK Märsta3,51

Benjamin Bodin
Max Holm
Ludvig Fredman
Michel Angi
 444   432     x   416   421     x
 402   398   397   406     x   409
 314   346   334   295   329   351
 372   380   362   386   331   404
    P13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF9,25
2Max Holm -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,09
3Ludvig Fredman -06IFK Märsta8,19

Max Holm
Benjamin Bodin
Ludvig Fredman
   x   909     x   877   863   877
   x   879   925   908     x     x
 819   800   755   793   753   783
    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF10,47
2Ludvig Fredman -06IFK Märsta10,01
3Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,66
4Michel Angi -06Eskilstuna FI7,00
5Alexander Sigurbjörnsson -06IFK Strängnäs5,54

Benjamin Bodin
Neo Jansson
Ludvig Fredman
Michel Angi
Alexander Sigurbjörnsson
 945   964   996  1047   977  1009
 906   966   956   856   901     x
 991   987   962  1001   968   960
   x   700   694   686   687     x
 540   518   547   554   527     x
    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK8,77Final
2Erik Karlsson -07Ludvika FFI9,10Final
3Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,18Final
4Oscar Halkonen -07Ludvika FFI10,17
-Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FKDNS

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK9,07Final
2Walter Hedblom -07Gefle IF9,11Final
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,21Final
4Gustaf Holmgren -07Ludvika FFI10,19
5Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF11,31

    P12 60 M  FINAL    
1Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK8,81
2Erik Karlsson -07Ludvika FFI9,02
3Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK9,04
4Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,10
5Walter Hedblom -07Gefle IF9,15
6Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,40

    P12 800 M  Sprang med P13    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK2.34,53
2Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK2.34,58
3Oscar Halkonen -07Ludvika FFI3.21,41

    P12 60 M HÄCK      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta10,51
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK10,73
3Walter Hedblom -07Gefle IF10,77
4Casper Johansson -07Säters IF13,06
-Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK12,84Utom tävlan

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK4,74
2Walter Hedblom -07Gefle IF4,69
3Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF4,35
4Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK4,02
5Erik Karlsson -07Ludvika FFI3,93
6Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK3,81
7Casper Johansson -07Säters IF3,74
8Gustaf Holmgren -07Ludvika FFI3,36
9Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF3,21
10Oscar Halkonen -07Ludvika FFI2,92

Jonathan Danielsson
Casper Johansson
Isak Aren
Oscar Halkonen
Walter Hedblom
Oliver Persson
Erik Karlsson
Gustaf Holmgren
Simon Lindström
Philip Persson
 321   317   306
 374   359   356   358   357   368
 433   435   435   396   435   414
 292   282   282
 456   465   439   455   449   469
 396   390   402   396   386   391
 340   355   393   321     x   313
 329     x     x   314     x   336
 470   468   474   466   469   461
 361   367   381   358   349   363
    P12 TRESTEG ZON      
1Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK9,76
2Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF9,45
3Walter Hedblom -07Gefle IF9,38
4Casper Johansson -07Säters IF8,20
5Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF6,98
-Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK8,72Utom tävlan

Simon Lindström
Casper Johansson
Ethan Lindström
Isak Aren
Jonathan Danielsson
Walter Hedblom
 976   958   913   926   942   887
 808   777   820   804     -     -
 855   853   872   845   870     x
 945   943   899   919   927   888
 698   672   654   680   680     x
 927   927   907   938   814   909
    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta10,73
2Casper Johansson -07Säters IF9,04
3Walter Hedblom -07Gefle IF8,54
4Erik Karlsson -07Ludvika FFI8,28
5Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK7,93
6Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK7,49
7Isak Aren -07Råby-Rekarne FIF6,84
8Gustaf Holmgren -07Ludvika FFI6,24
9Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF4,97
10Oscar Halkonen -07Ludvika FFI4,39

Erik Karlsson
Casper Johansson
Theodor Yngström
Walter Hedblom
Oscar Halkonen
Jonathan Danielsson
Isak Aren
Kevin Sjöström
Simon Lindström
Gustaf Holmgren
 775   828   749   754   714   746
 836   870   813   838   780   904
 737   782   786   793   782   767
 761   834   836     x   854   828
 330   410   439
 418   448   497
 657   684     x   678     x     -
1009  1030  1073   970     x  1047
 720   707   749     x   620     x
 593   601   624   584   621   534
    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Allan Schager -08Åkersberga SK9,20Final
2Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen9,47Final
3Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FK9,65Final
4Anton Halkonen -08Ludvika FFI10,61

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK9,10Final
2Evert Östlind -08Åkersberga SK9,62Final
3Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF9,68Final
4Malcom Wallin -08Råby-Rekarne FIF10,54
5Elias Fredman -08IFK Märsta12,92

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK9,05
2Allan Schager -08Åkersberga SK9,16
3Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen9,23
4Evert Östlind -08Åkersberga SK9,50
5Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FK9,54
6Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF9,55

    P11 600 M      
1Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF1.55,88
2Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.02,33
3Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK2.05,57
4Anton Halkonen -08Ludvika FFI2.43,53
-Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FKDNS

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK4,20
2Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF3,973,963,95
3Elton Ådemark -08Västerås FK3,973,963,75
4Allan Schager -08Åkersberga SK3,61
5Evert Östlind -08Åkersberga SK3,52
6Erik Jansson -08Kungsängen FK3,32
7Anton Halkonen -08Ludvika FFI2,99
8Elias Fredman -08IFK Märsta2,27

Anton Halkonen
Ricky Wahlberg
Evert Östlind
Erik Jansson
Elias Fredman
Elton Ådemark
Allan Schager
Ethan Lindström
 299   240     x   258
 396   397   383   395
 352   349   348   344
 332   307   312   265
 215   212   227   190
 375   355   397   396
 360   323   361   359
 412   410   408   420
    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Ricky Wahlberg -08Österhaninge IF10,42
2Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen8,39
3Charlie Lind -08Hanvikens FK7,52
4Erik Jansson -08Kungsängen FK5,94
5Anton Halkonen -08Ludvika FFI5,77
6Malcom Wallin -08Råby-Rekarne FIF5,47
7Elias Fredman -08IFK Märsta4,80

Erik Jansson
Harald Wikstrand
Anton Halkonen
Charlie Lind
Malcom Wallin
Elias Fredman
Ricky Wahlberg
 521   454   587   594
 713   743   804   839
 544   513   577   555
 720     x   752     x
 547   541   527   537
 421   408   458   480
1013   999  1042  1000
    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK9,17Final
2Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK9,20Final
3Kevin Botold Gibney -09Västerås FK9,52Final
4Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIF9,66Final
5Axel von Walden -09Heby AIF11,40
6Edvin Dannfeldt -09Ludvika FFI12,21

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK8,91Final
2Philip Wäseby -09IF Göta Karlstad9,87Final
3Viggo Knutas -09Katrineholms SK10,34
4Hugo Holmgren -09Ludvika FFI11,03
5Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK11,25

    P10 60 M  FINAL    
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK8,94
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK9,00
3Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK9,34
4Kevin Botold Gibney -09Västerås FK9,56
5Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIF9,88
6Philip Wäseby -09IF Göta Karlstad9,90

    P10 600 M      
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK2.00,90
2Wilmer Hägg -09Hässelby SK2.05,74
3Kevin Botold Gibney -09Västerås FK2.06,78
4Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK2.08,58
5Viggo Knutas -09Katrineholms SK2.13,95
6Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK2.22,83

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK4,43
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK4,31
3Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK3,88
4Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIF3,81
5Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn3,48
6Philip Wäseby -09IF Göta Karlstad3,33
7Viggo Knutas -09Katrineholms SK3,27
8Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK3,16
9Hugo Holmgren -09Ludvika FFI2,95
10Axel von Walden -09Heby AIF2,78
11Edvin Dannfeldt -09Ludvika FFI2,52

William Daun
Leon Lundborg
Carl Grindange
Gustav Yngström
Axel von Walden
Anton Pranjic
Philip Wäseby
Alexander Brändeborn
Edvin Dannfeldt
Viggo Knutas
Hugo Holmgren
 328   424   431   403
 276   316   275   287
 388   376   377   380
 385   401   422   443
 278   273   273   180
 328   348   326   336
 326   333   332   324
 381   371     x   372
 241   233   252   247
 318   284   327   316
 278   279   271   295
    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn9,04
2Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby-Rekarne FIF7,69
3Wilmer Hägg -09Hässelby SK6,89
4Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK6,88
5Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK6,74
6William Daun -09Katrineholms SK6,47
7Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK6,05
8Kevin Botold Gibney -09Västerås FK5,81
9Hugo Holmgren -09Ludvika FFI5,58
10Edvin Dannfeldt -09Ludvika FFI4,61

Alexander Brändeborn
Kevin Botold Gibney
Wilmer Hägg
Leon Lundborg
Edvin Dannfeldt
William Daun
Gustav Yngström
Carl Grindange
Hugo Holmgren
Anton Pranjic
 755   696   675   769
 496   572   515   581
 671   689   644     x
 551   605   570   568
   x   375   461   420
 647   556   594   620
 650   679   688   595
 638   543   608   674
 553     x   514   558
 766   838   789   904
    P9 60 M      
1Henrik Östlind -10Åkersberga SK9,83
2Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK9,97
3Klaus Heinonen -10Hammarby IF10,04
4Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna FI10,10
5Amadeus Fredman -10IFK Märsta13,03

    P9 400 M  Sprang med F9    
1Klaus Heinonen -10Hammarby IF1.21,54
2Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK1.21,83
3Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna FI1.22,73
4Henrik Östlind -10Åkersberga SK1.25,39

    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Henrik Östlind -10Åkersberga SK6,94
2Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna FI6,43
3Ali Al-Joburi -10Eskilstuna FI6,25
4Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK5,05
5Klaus Heinonen -10Hammarby IF4,44
6Amadeus Fredman -10IFK Märsta4,42

Ali Al-Joburi
Henrik Östlind
Melker Israelsson
Amadeus Fredman
Love Lindberg
Klaus Heinonen
 625   572   509   567
 654   678   665   694
 559   643   599   509
 442   409   365   407
 459   505   443   499
 360     x     x   444
    P8 60 M      
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad10,06
2Gabriel Ekengren -11Turebergs FK10,24
3Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn10,55
4Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad10,74

    P8 400 M      
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1.23,24
2Gabriel Ekengren -11Turebergs FK1.25,24
3Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn1.26,83
4Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1.28,36

    P8 KULA 2,0      
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad4,71
2Gabriel Ekengren -11Turebergs FK4,28
3Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn4,27

Gabriel Ekengren
Ivar Bodemyr
Valdemar Karlsson
 428   423   422     x
 394   393   362   427
 424   441   471   407
    P7 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Julius Heinonen -12Hammarby IF10,61Final
2Aron Lahti -12Enköpings AI11,65Final
3Max Wennebjer -12Hammarby IF12,28Final
4Edvin Cranser -12Örbyhus IF12,96Final

    P7 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK11,69Final
2Folke Sternlind -12Hammarby IF12,23Final
3Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK13,98

    P7 60 M  FINAL    
1Julius Heinonen -12Hammarby IF10,66
2Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK11,42
3Aron Lahti -12Enköpings AI11,58
4Max Wennebjer -12Hammarby IF11,99
5Folke Sternlind -12Hammarby IF12,53
6Edvin Cranser -12Örbyhus IF13,20

    P7 200 M      
1Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK43,43
2Sixten Jorstig -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott44,47
3Aron Lahti -12Enköpings AI45,61
4Folke Sternlind -12Hammarby IF47,97
5Edvin Cranser -12Örbyhus IF49,78
6Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK51,21

    P7 KULA 2,0      
1Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK4,96
2Aron Lahti -12Enköpings AI4,00
3Folke Sternlind -12Hammarby IF3,81
4Sixten Jorstig -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,90
5Julius Heinonen -12Hammarby IF2,87
6Edvin Cranser -12Örbyhus IF2,70
7Elvis Sevelin -13Katrineholms SK2,51

Folke Sternlind
Aron Lahti
Florian Lindberg
Sixten Jorstig
Elvis Sevelin
Julius Heinonen
Edvin Cranser
 381     x     x   380
 336   311   327   400
 471   496   496   458
   x   290   290     x
 216   207   242   251
 249     x   282   287
 223     x   270   260
    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF8,43Final
2Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF8,65Final
3Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn9,16
4Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn9,23
5Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,51
-Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FKDNSUtom tävlan

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,30Final
2Emilie Caldenius -05Österhaninge IF8,69Final
3Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK8,73Final
4Hannah Sjöling -05Åkersberga SK9,63
5Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn9,83
6Helena Persson -05Åkersberga SK10,04

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Svea Wikstrand -05IF Hagen8,20FinalPV F 4.3.13.5
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF8,80
3Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn8,97
4Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn8,99
5Rebecka Sjöberg -05Åkersberga SK9,28

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Svea Wikstrand -05IF Hagen8,14PV F 4.3.13.5
2Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,29
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF8,74
4Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK8,76
5Emilie Caldenius -05Österhaninge IF8,79
-Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IFDNS

    F15 1000 M  Sprang med P15    
1Ida Knutsson -04Upsala IF3.06,00
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF3.16,51
-Vera Haglund -05IFK TumbaDNS

    F15 60 M HÄCK      
1Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF9,71
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF10,23
3Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn10,69
4Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn11,73
-Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK10,01Utom tävlan

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF5,35
2Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF4,97
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF4,85
4Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF4,61
5Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn4,49
6Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK4,33
7Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn4,32
8Emilie Caldenius -05Österhaninge IF4,16
9Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn4,11
10Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn3,90
11Linnéa Backlund -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,81
12Rebecka Sjöberg -05Åkersberga SK3,46
13Hannah Sjöling -05Åkersberga SK3,41
-Emma Lloyd -05IFK KristinehamnIGF

Rebecka Sjöberg
Anna Strunke
Hannah Sjöling
Linnéa Backlund
Amelia Lundgren
Ängla Herhold
Emma Hjelm
Alva Nordvarg
Emilie Caldenius
Malva Axén
Emma Lloyd
Gabriella Pranjic
Vendela Stridsberg
Lina Ånstad
   x   323   346
   x   423   420   426   433   415
 338   341   332
 381   374   362
 411   394     x
 363   375   390
 435   448   461   449   432   458
 535   509     x   491   491     x
 410     x   416   404     x   414
 459   473   463   454   461   485
   x     x     x
 446   449     x   437   446   429
 428   418     -   429   432     x
 484   479     x   447   472   497
    F15 TRESTEG      
1Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF10,27
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF10,14
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF10,13
4Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn9,60
5Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba9,03

Lina Ånstad
Emma Hjelm
Vera Haglund
Gabriella Pranjic
Malva Axén
1004  1027     x     x     -   990
1011  1013     x   936     x   982
 897   903     -   885     -     -
   x   936   950   960   942   920
1014   983  1009   986   963   975
    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK11,39
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF10,82
3Vilma Stolpe -04Götlunda IF10,52
4Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF8,60
5Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn7,88
6Linnéa Backlund -05Ösmo Nynäs FIK7,86
7Rebecka Sjöberg -05Åkersberga SK7,49
8Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn6,81
9Hannah Sjöling -05Åkersberga SK5,90

Amelia Lundgren
Hannah Sjöling
Malva Axén
Linnéa Backlund
Vilma Stolpe
Emma Hjelm
Rebecka Sjöberg
Anna Strunke
Emma Lloyd
 749   782   774   758   778   788
 567   590   565
   x   981   968  1002  1031  1082
   x   786   739   720   730     -
 951   976   937   925  1052  1043
 786   839   799   810   860   788
 749   725   715   704   737   723
1101  1139  1115  1121     x  1108
 625   638   678   668   681   641
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Klara Collin -06Heby AIF8,73A-final
2Ella Laine -06Karlskoga Friidrott9,18B-final
3Chérine Lindqvist -06Nyköpings BIS9,73
4Filippa Zellin -06IFK Strängnäs10,24

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FK8,71A-final
2Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga Friidrott8,94B-final
3Eleonora Wallin -06Täby IS9,00B-final
4Rashel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI10,18
-Thilda Lipkin -06IFK KristinehamnDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK8,12A-final
2Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba8,62A-final
3Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS8,84B-final
4Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK8,89B-final
5Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba9,24

    F13 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK8,59A-final
2Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK8,66A-final
3Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF8,77B-final
4Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,13
5Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FI9,51

    F13 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK8,17
2Klara Collin -06Heby AIF8,57
3Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK8,64
4Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba8,72
5Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK8,75
6Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FK8,90

    F13 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF8,78
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS8,80
3Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK8,80
4Eleonora Wallin -06Täby IS9,00
5Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga Friidrott9,01
6Ella Laine -06Karlskoga Friidrott9,19

    F13 800 M  HEAT 1    
1Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF2.31,48
2Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba2.35,70
3Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS2.40,26
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia2.42,01

    F13 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK2.34,76
2Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF2.35,34
3Ella Laine -06Karlskoga Friidrott2.56,51
-Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FKDNS

    F13 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF2.31,48
2Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK2.34,76
3Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF2.35,34
4Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba2.35,70
5Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS2.40,26
6Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia2.42,01
7Ella Laine -06Karlskoga Friidrott2.56,51
-Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FKDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK9,59Final
2Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping9,70Final
3Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK9,93Final
4Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK10,35Final
5Eleonora Wallin -06Täby IS10,36Final

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn10,03Final
2Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK10,74
3Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF11,13
4Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS11,86
-Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FIDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK9,38
2Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping9,73
3Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn9,79
4Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK9,80
5Eleonora Wallin -06Täby IS10,33
6Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK10,47

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK5,44
2Tilde Dahlberg -06Hälle IF5,19
3Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS4,79
4Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn4,73
5Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK4,69
6Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF4,68
7Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping4,63
8Klara Collin -06Heby AIF4,52
9Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK4,45
10Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba4,43
11Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga Friidrott4,37
12Eleonora Wallin -06Täby IS4,32
13Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FI4,13
14Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS3,95
15Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF3,92
16Chérine Lindqvist -06Nyköpings BIS3,71
17Ella Laine -06Karlskoga Friidrott3,65
18Rashel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI3,44
19Filippa Zellin -06IFK Strängnäs3,36

Alice Enetjärn
Eleonora Wallin
Isa Sweström
Filippa Zellin
Annie Grindange
Rashel Yousef
Hilma Grundström
Klara Collin
Chérine Lindqvist
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Ellen Forsell
Foos Anis
Ida Fogdeson
Thilda Lipkin
Tilde Dahlbeg
Linnéa Skoglund
Evelina Orre-Swärdborn
Ella Laine
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
 470   461   470   476   479   475
 424   432   407
 385   379   392
 335   336   329
 463   461   469   439   438   456
 327   287   344
 454   450   441   448   445   468
 452   432   445   437   442     x
 368   371   350
 439   428   445
 443   423   442
   x   388   413
 447   455   460   454   462   463
 473   467   461   462   473   435
 493   492   471   519   515   424
 437   435   415
 395   374   384
 365   361   352
 514   517   495   518   544   543
    F13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve IF Norrköping10,31
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS9,50
3Eleonora Wallin -06Täby IS9,46
4Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK9,40
5Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK9,02
6Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba8,91
7Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF8,44
8Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FI8,40

Annie Grindange
Alice Enetjärn
Eleonora Wallin
Ida Fogdeson
Elsa Kagevik
Liv Hanell
Foos Anis
Matilda Martini
 791   940   895   908     x   910
 918   950   746   903   919   899
   x     x   939   942     x   946
   x   991  1007  1013  1020  1031
 826   860   902   822   849   809
 891   876   834   855   835   836
 840   833     x     x     x   832
 843   844     x   821   827   777
    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK12,62
2Elise Angsten -06Upsala IF11,81
3Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba11,54
4Hilma Grundström -06Linköpings GIF10,33
5Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,40
6Isa Sweström -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9,28
7Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06Turebergs FK9,08
8Elsa Kagevik -06Turebergs FK8,63
9Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF8,107,397,29
10Ella Laine -06Karlskoga Friidrott8,107,39 x
11Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF7,97
12Ella Fallope -06Turebergs FK7,95
13Chérine Lindqvist -06Nyköpings BIS7,93
14Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga Friidrott7,57
15Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS7,40
16Foos Anis -06Eskilstuna FI7,26
17Rashel Yousef -06Eskilstuna FI6,60

Linnéa Skoglund
Foos Anis
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Hilma Grundström
Filippa Nilsson
Evelina Orre-Swärdborn
Ella Fallope
Elsa Kagevik
Elise Angsten
Desiree Essman
Ella Laine
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Isa Sweström
Ellen Forsell
Matilda Martini
Rashel Yousef
Chérine Lindqvist
 746   757   664
 702   716   726
 861     x   908     -     -     -
 947  1001  1033   953   902   894
 729   739   810
 740   675   719
 759   795   781
 817     x   806   863   854   779
1115  1066  1140  1181  1102  1164
 897   867   770   872   940   890
 810     x   739
1262  1252     -  1136  1177  1117
 928   901   832   892   888   782
1154  1073  1088  1087  1059  1134
   x   763   797
 660   602   606
   x   780   793
    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF8,87Final
2Vendela Eriksson -07Gefle IF9,52Final9,511
3Tilde Kumpula -07IFK Strängnäs9,91
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn9,94
5Linnea Wigstrand -07Ludvika FFI10,51

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Wennebjer -07Hammarby IF8,64Final
2Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping8,81Final
3Lilly Ståhl -07Hammarby IF9,529,512
4Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn10,35
5Ghazal Al Nassralla -07Ludvika FFI10,40

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmannia8,77Final
2Elsa Heinonen -07Hammarby IF9,43Final
3Astrid Gemzell -07Tierps IF9,82
4Tilde Green -07Säters IF9,89
5Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn9,89

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Ebba Wennebjer -07Hammarby IF8,59
2Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping8,70
3Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmannia8,84
4Lia Hagström -07Säters IF8,98
5Elsa Heinonen -07Hammarby IF9,43
6Vendela Eriksson -07Gefle IF9,68

    F12 800 M      
1Vendela Eriksson -07Gefle IF2.48,83
2Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK2.56,48
3Tilde Kumpula -07IFK Strängnäs3.02,81
4Ghazal Al Nassralla -07Ludvika FFI3.11,05

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF10,67Final
2Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK11,81Final
3Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn12,69Final
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn12,74Final

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Wennebjer -07Hammarby IF10,00Final
2Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn12,34Final
3Tilde Green -07Säters IF13,13
4Linnea Wigstrand -07Ludvika FFI13,24
5Ida Nyberg -07Bålsta IK13,96

    F12 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF10,70
2Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK11,87
3Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn12,45
4Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn12,65
5Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn12,88
-Ebba Wennebjer -07Hammarby IFDNS

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ebba Wennebjer -07Hammarby IF4,59
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF4,54
3Vendela Eriksson -07Gefle IF4,47
4Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07Tjalve IF Norrköping4,19
5Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn3,79
6Tilde Green -07Säters IF3,73
7Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn3,69
8Lilly Ståhl -07Hammarby IF3,63
9Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK3,61
10Elsa Heinonen -07Hammarby IF3,55
11Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK3,47
12Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07IFK Märsta3,27
13Linnea Wigstrand -07Ludvika FFI3,26
14Ida Nyberg -07Bålsta IK3,11
15Ghazal Al Nassralla -07Ludvika FFI3,02

Lilly Ståhl
Agnes Kjellgren
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Lia Hagström
Vendela Eriksson
Ghazal Al Nassralla
Linnea Wigstrand
Zuzanna Maciaszczyk
Ida Nyberg
Tilde Green
Hilma Sevelin
Evelina Lång
Elsa Heinonen
Ebba Wennebjer
Elin Rubertsson
 363   356   360   342   346   358
 366   352   355   339   340   369
 372   408   375   407   411   419
 304   444   454   435   380   441
 447   435   429   418   422   424
 302     x   292
 296   307   326
 327   325   310
 311   300   291
 373   369   356   363   367   357
 356   355   361
 343   333   347
 352   355   355
 445   450   459   452   434   454
 375   364   379   356   369   356
    F12 TRESTEG ZON      
1Ebba Wennebjer -07Hammarby IF9,57
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF9,49
3Vendela Eriksson -07Gefle IF8,91
4Astrid Gemzell -07Tierps IF8,88
5Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK7,90
6Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn7,87
7Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK7,79
8Tilde Green -07Säters IF7,73
9Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn7,33
10Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07IFK Märsta6,95
11Elsa Heinonen -07Hammarby IF6,60
12Ida Nyberg -07Bålsta IK6,54

Evelina Lång
Tilde Green
Ida Nyberg
Elsa Heinonen
Vendela Eriksson
Zuzanna Maciaszczyk
Astrid Gemzell
Hilma Sevelin
Ebba Wennebjer
Lia Hagström
Elin Rubertsson
Agnes Kjellgren
   x   780   770   757   790   782
 767   767   742   773   770   770
 654   623   642
 660     x     x
 886   885   891   855   870   888
 666   679   695
 888   882   885   864   875   873
 774   770   771   762   779   775
 953   951   957   929     -     -
 949   946   942   949   948   949
   x   733   723
 773   787   787   775   767   767
    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF10,92
2Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmannia9,45
3Elsa Heinonen -07Hammarby IF8,75
4Linnea Wigstrand -07Ludvika FFI7,30
5Ida Nyberg -07Bålsta IK7,04
6Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK7,02
7Vendela Eriksson -07Gefle IF6,81
8Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn6,50
9Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn6,32
10Evelina Lång -07Bålsta IK6,26
11Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07IFK Märsta6,24
12Tilde Green -07Säters IF5,99
13Ghazal Al Nassralla -07Ludvika FFI5,34

Ida Nyberg
Ghazal Al Nassralla
Zuzanna Maciaszczyk
Linnea Wigstrand
Hilma Sevelin
Tilde Green
Evelina Lång
Isolde Väinölä
Lia Hagström
Vendela Eriksson
Elin Rubertsson
Julia Bohlin
Elsa Heinonen
 672   614   694   704   648   650
   x   534   496
 596   624   597
 730   709   730   688   730   690
 702   643   653   642   608   644
   x   599   595
 615   626   614
 900   945   864   892   888   877
1039  1092  1048  1077  1063   961
 637   681   582     -     -     -
 482   633   636   627   650   646
   x   630   632
 785   874   875   835   862   853
    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna FI9,38Final
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad9,45Final
3Evelina Wallén -08Götlunda IF10,81
4Desireé Nilsson -08Spårvägen FK11,56

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS9,12Final
2Alva Edin -08Götlunda IF9,46Final
3Olivia Backlund -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK9,83
4Sofie Caldenius -08Österhaninge IF10,46
5Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF10,89

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK9,12Final
2Ella Östblom -08Gefle IF9,49Final
3Tove Arwidson -08Linköpings GIF9,56
4Lova Nordvarg -08Upsala IF9,65

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK9,00
2Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS9,10
3Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna FI9,37
4Alva Edin -08Götlunda IF9,38
5Ella Östblom -08Gefle IF9,41
6Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad9,42

    F11 600 M      
1Ella Östblom -08Gefle IF1.55,25
2Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad2.00,44
3Midea Allard -08Västerås FK2.02,07
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF2.04,48
-Tove Arwidson -08Linköpings GIFDNS

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ella Östblom -08Gefle IF4,14
2Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS4,07
3Alva Edin -08Götlunda IF4,06
4Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna FI4,05
5Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad3,85
6Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad3,66
7Tove Arwidson -08Linköpings GIF3,64
8Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK3,57
9Lova Nordvarg -08Upsala IF3,28
10Sofie Caldenius -08Österhaninge IF3,19
11Evelina Wallén -08Götlunda IF3,14
12Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF3,10
13Desireé Nilsson -08Spårvägen FK3,09

Ebba Dahlström
Tove Arwidson
Tilda Granevald
Desireé Nilsson
Sofie Caldenius
Emelie Lundqvist
Matilda Israelsson
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Evelina Wallén
Alva Edin
Ella Östblom
Lova Nordvarg
Molly Mikaelsson
 407   386   380     x
 364   358   333   344
 366   363   363   358
 306   309   286   289
 319   314   306   307
 356   294   357   343
 382   405   400   403
 385   367   202   375
 310   314   283   282
 397   394   403   406
 414   391   397   409
 324   328   312   272
 302   303   260   310
    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Midea Allard -08Västerås FK8,03
2Thea Lind -08Hanvikens FK7,72
3Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad7,51
4Olivia Backlund -08Ösmo Nynäs FIK7,23
5Tove Arwidson -08Linköpings GIF7,07
6Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF6,30
7Evelina Wallén -08Götlunda IF6,28
8Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK6,16
9Ebba Dahlström -08Täby IS5,74
10Alva Edin -08Götlunda IF5,73
11Desireé Nilsson -08Spårvägen FK4,91
12Sofie Caldenius -08Österhaninge IF4,10

Olivia Backlund
Midea Allard
Evelina Wallén
Molly Mikaelsson
Emelie Lundqvist
Ebba Dahlström
Thea Lind
Desireé Nilsson
Sofie Caldenius
Tove Arwidson
Alva Edin
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
 723   715   719   704
 790   743   803   764
 628   505   494   627
 566   574   630   607
 616     x   571   599
 544   574   572   561
 772   735   706   765
 471   449   491   438
   x   410   406   280
 635   706   707   691
 553   503   554   573
   x   738   751     x
    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK9,51A-Final
2Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott9,95A-Final
3Linn Elsässer Haldin -09Hammarby IF10,08B-final
4Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn10,32
5Zaga Widen -09Heby AIF10,38

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9,80A-final
2Isolde Hallman -09Leksands friidrott10,02B-final
3Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK10,06B-final
4Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI10,13B-final

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9,09A-final
2Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK9,98B-final
3Thea Boström -09Turebergs FK10,46
4Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK10,54
5Stella Pettersson -09Ludvika FFI12,13

    F10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Molly Envall -09Turebergs FK9,26A-final
2Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI9,83A-final
3Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,02B-final
4Tyra Sternlind -09Hammarby IF10,16
5Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI11,19

    F10 60 M  A-FINAL    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9,03
2Molly Envall -09Turebergs FK9,35
3Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK9,64
4Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI9,88
5Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott9,96
6Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9,99

    F10 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF10,00
2Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK10,01
3Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK10,12
4Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI10,15
5Linn Elsässer Haldin -09Hammarby IF10,24
6Isolde Hallman -09Leksands friidrott10,24

    F10 600 M  HEAT 1    
1Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn2.11,67
2Linn Elsässer Haldin -09Hammarby IF2.13,00
3Tyra Sternlind -09Hammarby IF2.20,44
4Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI2.27,38
-Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    F10 600 M  HEAT 2    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad1.55,64
2Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK2.08,06
3Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK2.10,46
4Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott2.12,43
5Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI2.16,64
6Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad2.22,09

    F10 600 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad1.55,64
2Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK2.08,06
3Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK2.10,46
4Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn2.11,67
5Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott2.12,43
6Linn Elsässer Haldin -09Hammarby IF2.13,00
7Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI2.16,64
8Tyra Sternlind -09Hammarby IF2.20,44
9Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad2.22,09
10Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI2.27,38
-Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad4,45
2Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK4,13
3Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad3,74
4Molly Envall -09Turebergs FK3,72
5Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI3,69
6Isolde Hallman -09Leksands friidrott3,67
7Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott3,60
8Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF3,52
9Tyra Sternlind -09Hammarby IF3,49
10Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK3,40
11Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK3,323,26
12Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI3,323,16
13Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn3,20
14Linn Elsässer Haldin -09Hammarby IF3,153,13
15Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI3,153,09
16Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK3,09
17Thea Boström -09Turebergs FK3,04
18Zaga Widen -09Heby AIF3,02
19Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF2,97
20Maja Envall -11Turebergs FK2,94
21Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK2,39
22Stella Pettersson -09Ludvika FFI2,22

Nora Karlsson
Thea Boström
Stella Pettersson
Tyra Sternlind
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Juni Westerdahl
Molly Envall
My Olsson
Astrid Östblom
Stina Östholm
Livia Pettersson
Vendela Dekreon
Zaga Widen
Tove Norrby
Signe Malm Tedebrand
Astrid Bodemyr
Ella Strunke
Freja Kagevik
Isolde Hallman
Nellie Garmland
Maja Envall
Rebecka Albinsson
 369   361   343   374
 304   292   261   264
 212   183   218   222
 345   349   349   335
 313   315   304   288
 309   297   288   275
 372   370   366   368
 432   431   434   445
 288   297   287   284
 363   366   368   369
 258   336   327   352
 282   309   303   315
 291   302   287   275
 332   326   317   315
 316   306   283   332
 320   286   292   281
 239     x   215     -
 310   307   340   263
 357   351   367   350
 397   413   396   400
 279   287   294   290
 350   344   360   360
    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Tyra Sternlind -09Hammarby IF7,43
2Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI6,94
3Freja Kagevik -09Turebergs FK5,70
4Molly Envall -09Turebergs FK5,63
5Livia Pettersson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF5,61
6Thea Boström -09Turebergs FK5,60
7Isolde Hallman -09Leksands friidrott5,46
8Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK5,42
9Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK5,24
10Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna FI5,19
11Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn5,14
12Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Eskilstuna FI4,89
13Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad4,71
14Linn Elsässer Haldin -09Hammarby IF4,68
15Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK4,45
16Stella Pettersson -09Ludvika FFI3,54

Livia Pettersson
Nora Karlsson
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Signe Malm Tedebrand
Astrid Bodemyr
Vendela Dekreon
Juni Westerdahl
Thea Boström
Isolde Hallman
Stella Pettersson
Stina Östholm
Freja Kagevik
Tyra Sternlind
Molly Envall
Tove Norrby
Nellie Garmland
 511   527   546   561
   x   428   471   400
   x   429   467   468
 449   442   444   489
 514     x   507   508
 641   660   678   694
 445   420   428   429
 560   536   503   526
 540     x   546   529
 286   354   344   343
 448     x   464   519
 535   570   560   518
 711   743   677   667
 563   540   501   533
 496   508   508   542
 468   524   507   477
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Celine Rajalakso -10Turebergs FK9,67Final
2Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta9,77Final
3Josephine Melander -10Heby AIF10,65Final
4Lily Sweström -10Råby-Rekarne FIF11,38
5Tuva Kjellgren -10IFK Kristinehamn11,44

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alysia Mohalland -10LK Roslagen9,78Final
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK9,93Final
3Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK10,98Final
4Maja Martini -10Motala AIF11,05

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Celine Rajalakso -10Turebergs FK9,48
2Alysia Mohalland -10LK Roslagen9,81
3Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta9,83
4Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK10,01
5Josephine Melander -10Heby AIF10,62
6Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK11,09

    F9 400 M  Sprang med P9    
1Celine Rajalakso -10Turebergs FK1.23,12
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK1.24,40
3Tuva Kjellgren -10IFK Kristinehamn1.42,46

    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta5,87
2Celine Rajalakso -10Turebergs FK5,12
3Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK5,05
4Maja Martini -10Motala AIF4,67
5Lily Sweström -10Råby-Rekarne FIF3,99
6Tuva Kjellgren -10IFK Kristinehamn3,94

Celine Rajalakso
Maliom Manele
Maja Martini
Lily Sweström
Tuva Kjellgren
Maja Sevelin
 488   499   499   512
 522   587   514   493
   x     x     x   467
 399     x   360     x
 394   277   373   381
 499   505   485   471
    F8 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Maja Envall -11Turebergs FK10,08Final
2Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad10,57Final
3Emma Lindström -11Västerås FK10,93
4Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF10,96
5Greta Haglund -11IFK Tumba12,99
-Isabella Ahlgren -11Västerås FKDNS

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK10,02Final
2Lova Boström -11Turebergs FK10,49Final
3Lovelia Rajalakso -11Turebergs FK10,61Final
4Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK10,71Final
5Ella Hilding -11Turebergs FK11,77

    F8 60 M  FINAL    
1Maja Envall -11Turebergs FK10,16
2Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK10,18
3Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK10,47
4Lovelia Rajalakso -11Turebergs FK10,48
5Lova Boström -11Turebergs FK10,63
6Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad10,68

    F8 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK1.20,97
2Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad1.27,27
3Emma Lindström -11Västerås FK1.35,58
-Lovelia Rajalakso -11Turebergs FKDNS

    F8 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad1.21,91
2Lova Boström -11Turebergs FK1.26,81
3Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF1.34,17
4Ella Hilding -11Turebergs FK1.46,44

    F8 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK1.20,97
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad1.21,91
3Lova Boström -11Turebergs FK1.26,81
4Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad1.27,27
5Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF1.34,17
6Emma Lindström -11Västerås FK1.35,58
7Ella Hilding -11Turebergs FK1.46,44
-Lovelia Rajalakso -11Turebergs FKDNS

    F8 KULA 2,0      
1Maja Envall -11Turebergs FK4,48
2Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK4,16
3Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad4,14
4Elin Jansson -11Kungsängen FK3,64
5Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF3,36
6Lova Boström -11Turebergs FK3,28
7Ella Hilding -11Turebergs FK2,77
8Lovelia Rajalakso -11Turebergs FK2,50
9Isabella Ahlgren -11Västerås FK2,31

Isabella Ahlgren
Josephine Wäseby
Ellen Adolfsson
Lovisa Daun
Lovelia Rajalakso
Maja Envall
Ella Hilding
Elin Jansson
Lova Boström
 179   231   197   209
 411   414   360   354
 304   290   329   336
 409   392   416   398
   x     x   234   250
 447   448   424   429
   x   230   263   277
 357   364   362     x
 298     x   315   328
    F7 60 M      
1Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF10,84
2My Lindström -12Heby AIF11,62
3Embla Allard -12Västerås FK11,67
4Ella Johansson -12Heby AIF11,79
5Elicia Backlund -13Ösmo Nynäs FIK12,55
6Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK15,49

    F7 200 M      
1Astrid Östblom -12Gefle IF38,66
2Embla Allard -12Västerås FK40,21
3Ella Johansson -12Heby AIF41,70
4My Lindström -12Heby AIF42,54
5Elicia Backlund -13Ösmo Nynäs FIK46,16
6Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK58,30

    F7 KULA 2,0      
1Embla Allard -12Västerås FK4,61
2Ella Johansson -12Heby AIF3,32
3Elicia Backlund -13Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,07
4My Lindström -12Heby AIF2,48
5Saga Lundborg -14Katrineholms SK1,45

Embla Allard
Elicia Backlund
My Lindström
Saga Lundborg
Ella Johansson
 461   429   398   460
 204     x   307   276
 248   239   240   244
 124   134   106   145
 307   270   323   332

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram