Startlista Ungdomsspelen 19/4 -19

  P15 60 M 14.55
439 Johan Hedenberg -05 IF Hagen
469 Tim Engqvist -04 IFK Tumba
476 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
899 Sven Holmgren -05 Ludvika FFI
921 Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,55
924 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
926 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägen FK 8,30
933 Elis Gemzell -05 Tierps IF
955 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson - Turebergs FK
975 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P15 1000 M 19.05
402 Albin Mälman -05 Götlunda IF
454 Nicklas Östlund -05 IFK Lidingö
926 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägen FK 3.07

  P15 60 M HÄCK 10.50
469 Tim Engqvist -04 IFK Tumba
926 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägen FK 10,08

  P15 LÄNGD 10.00
476 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
899 Sven Holmgren -05 Ludvika FFI
921 Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,68
923 William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
924 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
926 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägen FK 5,25
955 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson - Turebergs FK
975 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P15 TRESTEG 17.30
476 Douglas Goldén -04 Katrineholms SK
924 William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
926 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägen FK 11,36
933 Elis Gemzell -05 Tierps IF
955 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson - Turebergs FK

  P15 KULA 4,0 11.40
899 Sven Holmgren -05 Ludvika FFI
922 Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
926 Jacob Nilsson -05 Spårvägen FK 10,66
975 Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK

  P13 60 M 12.50
391 Michel Angi -06 Eskilstuna FI
462 Alexander Sigurbjörnsson -06 IFK Strängnäs
918 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
927 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
960 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 8,43
961 Samuel Hillerström Stefansson -06 Täby IS

  P13 800 M 18.30
391 Michel Angi -06 Eskilstuna FI
427 Alexander Hägg -06 Hässelby SK 2.29,87
960 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS

  P13 60 M HÄCK 10.25
960 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS 9,76

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 16.15
391 Michel Angi -06 Eskilstuna FI
459 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
918 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
920 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
927 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
960 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 14.15
459 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
918 Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
960 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS

  P13 KULA 3,0 13.45
391 Michel Angi -06 Eskilstuna FI
459 Ludvig Fredman -06 IFK Märsta
462 Alexander Sigurbjörnsson -06 IFK Strängnäs
920 Neo Jansson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
927 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF
960 Elias Dahlström -06 Täby IS

  P12 60 M 14.40
384 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
385 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
400 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF 8,97
458 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
498 Erik Karlsson -07 Ludvika FFI
500 Gustaf Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI
897 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI
908 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK 8,63
915 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
928 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
929 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
956 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 8,83

  P12 800 M 18.30
384 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
385 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
897 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI

  P12 60 M HÄCK 10.20
400 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF 10,82
458 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
908 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK 10,72
956 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 10,66

  P12 LÄNGD ZON 16.15
384 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK
385 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK
400 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
498 Erik Karlsson -07 Ludvika FFI
500 Gustaf Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI
897 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI
908 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK 4,50
915 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
928 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
929 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
956 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 4,70

  P12 TRESTEG ZON 14.15
400 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
915 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
928 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
929 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
956 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 9,48
971 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK UT

  P12 KULA 3,0 10.35
400 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
458 Kevin Sjöström -07 IFK Märsta
498 Erik Karlsson -07 Ludvika FFI
500 Gustaf Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI
897 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI
908 Theodor Yngström -07 Mälarö SOK 7,02
915 Isak Aren -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
928 Casper Johansson -07 Säters IF
929 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF
956 Simon Lindström -07 Turebergs FK 7,08

  P11 60 M 11.30
438 Harald Wikstrand -08 IF Hagen
457 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
496 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
968 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK 9,63
971 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK
977 Allan Schager -08 Åkersberga SK
978 Evert Östlind -08 Åkersberga SK
988 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF

  P11 600 M 18.15
488 Svante Jorstig -08 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 2.01,03
496 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
988 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 17.45
418 Charlie Lind -08 Hanvikens FK
438 Harald Wikstrand -08 IF Hagen
457 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
491 Erik Jansson -08 Kungsängen FK
496 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
968 Elton Ådemark -08 Västerås FK
971 Ethan Lindström -08 Västerås FK
977 Allan Schager -08 Åkersberga SK
978 Evert Östlind -08 Åkersberga SK
988 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF

  P11 KULA 2,0 12.30
418 Charlie Lind -08 Hanvikens FK
438 Harald Wikstrand -08 IF Hagen
457 Elias Fredman -08 IFK Märsta
491 Erik Jansson -08 Kungsängen FK
496 Anton Halkonen -08 Ludvika FFI
988 Ricky Wahlberg -08 Österhaninge IF

  P10 60 M 11.10
420 Axel von Walden -09 Heby AIF
435 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta Karlstad
480 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
485 Viggo Knutas -09 Katrineholms SK
486 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
497 Edvin Dannfeldt -09 Ludvika FFI
895 Hugo Holmgren -09 Ludvika FFI
907 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK 8,88
912 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
939 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK
973 Kevin Botold Gibney -09 Västerås FK

  P10 600 M 17.55
428 Wilmer Hägg -09 Hässelby SK 2.11,06
480 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
485 Viggo Knutas -09 Katrineholms SK
486 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
907 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK 2.00,63
939 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK
973 Kevin Botold Gibney -09 Västerås FK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.30
387 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI UT
420 Axel von Walden -09 Heby AIF
435 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta Karlstad
443 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
480 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
485 Viggo Knutas -09 Katrineholms SK
486 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
497 Edvin Dannfeldt -09 Ludvika FFI
895 Hugo Holmgren -09 Ludvika FFI
907 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK 4,41
912 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
939 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK

  P10 KULA 2,0 14.30
420 Axel von Walden -09 Heby AIF
428 Wilmer Hägg -09 Hässelby SK 6,91
443 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
480 Leon Lundborg -09 Katrineholms SK
486 William Daun -09 Katrineholms SK
497 Edvin Dannfeldt -09 Ludvika FFI
895 Hugo Holmgren -09 Ludvika FFI
907 Gustav Yngström -09 Mälarö SOK 6,92
912 Alexander Brändeborn -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
939 Carl Grindange -09 Turebergs FK
973 Kevin Botold Gibney -09 Västerås FK

  P9 60 M 13.10
390 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
413 Klaus Heinonen -10 Hammarby IF
455 Amadeus Fredman -10 IFK Märsta
941 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK 9,50
951 Love Lindberg -10 Turebergs FK
981 Henrik Östlind -10 Åkersberga SK

  P9 400 M 17.45
390 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
413 Klaus Heinonen -10 Hammarby IF
941 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK
951 Love Lindberg -10 Turebergs FK

  P9 KULA 2,0 16.45
387 Ali Al-Joburi -10 Eskilstuna FI
390 Melker Israelsson -10 Eskilstuna FI
413 Klaus Heinonen -10 Hammarby IF
455 Amadeus Fredman -10 IFK Märsta
941 Eliah Hallberg Hossain -10 Turebergs FK 4,95
951 Love Lindberg -10 Turebergs FK
981 Henrik Östlind -10 Åkersberga SK

  P8 60 M 13.30
431 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
437 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
448 Ivar Bodemyr -11 IFK Kristinehamn
948 Gabriel Ekengren -11 Turebergs FK

  P8 400 M 17.35
431 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
437 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
448 Ivar Bodemyr -11 IFK Kristinehamn
948 Gabriel Ekengren -11 Turebergs FK

  P8 KULA 2,0 16.20
437 Valdemar Karlsson -11 IF Göta Karlstad
448 Ivar Bodemyr -11 IFK Kristinehamn
948 Gabriel Ekengren -11 Turebergs FK

  P7 60 M 14.20
386 Aron Lahti -12 Enköpings AI
411 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
412 Julius Heinonen -12 Hammarby IF
416 Max Wennebjer -12 Hammarby IF
477 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
946 Florian Lindberg -12 Turebergs FK
983 Edvin Cranser -12 Örbyhus IF

  P7 200 M 17.20
386 Aron Lahti -12 Enköpings AI
411 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
416 Max Wennebjer -12 Hammarby IF
477 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
487 Sixten Jorstig -12 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 48,10
946 Florian Lindberg -12 Turebergs FK
983 Edvin Cranser -12 Örbyhus IF

  P7 KULA 2,0 16.20
386 Aron Lahti -12 Enköpings AI
411 Folke Sternlind -12 Hammarby IF
412 Julius Heinonen -12 Hammarby IF
477 Elvis Sevelin -13 Katrineholms SK
487 Sixten Jorstig -12 KFUM Örebro Friidrott
946 Florian Lindberg -12 Turebergs FK
983 Edvin Cranser -12 Örbyhus IF

  F15 60 M 14.10
440 Svea Wikstrand -05 IF Hagen
442 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
446 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
447 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
452 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
453 Ängla Herhold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
465 Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba
901 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
902 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
904 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
906 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
919 Märta Wrede -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
936 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK UT
962 Alva Nordvarg -04 Upsala IF
979 Hannah Sjöling -05 Åkersberga SK
980 Helena Persson -05 Åkersberga SK
982 Rebecka Sjöberg -05 Åkersberga SK 9,17
987 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF

  F15 1000 M 19.05
470 Vera Haglund -05 IFK Tumba
906 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF
965 Ida Knutsson -04 Upsala IF

  F15 60 M HÄCK 10.35
395 Sophie Rännbäck -05 Eskilstuna FI
447 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
452 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
901 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
904 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
936 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
937 Annie Grindange -06 Turebergs FK UT

  F15 LÄNGD 10.50
395 Sophie Rännbäck -05 Eskilstuna FI
442 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
446 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
447 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
452 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
453 Ängla Herhold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
901 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
902 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
904 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
936 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
962 Alva Nordvarg -04 Upsala IF
979 Hannah Sjöling -05 Åkersberga SK
982 Rebecka Sjöberg -05 Åkersberga SK 4,12
985 Linnéa Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
987 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF

  F15 TRESTEG 17.30
447 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
465 Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba
470 Vera Haglund -05 IFK Tumba
901 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
902 Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
904 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
936 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
987 Emilie Caldenius -05 Österhaninge IF

  F15 KULA 3,0 14.45
408 Vilma Stolpe -04 Götlunda IF
442 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
446 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
901 Emma Hjelm -05 Motala AIF
904 Malva Axén -05 Motala AIF
936 Anna Strunke -05 Turebergs FK
979 Hannah Sjöling -05 Åkersberga SK
982 Rebecka Sjöberg -05 Åkersberga SK
985 Linnéa Backlund -05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F13 60 M 15.05
388 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI
393 Rashel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
423 Klara Collin -06 Heby AIF
450 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
463 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs
466 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba
468 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba
473 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
474 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
493 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
909 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS
910 Chérine Lindqvist -06 Nyköpings BIS
914 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
937 Annie Grindange -06 Turebergs FK
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 8,18
942 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 8,90
945 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 8,41
949 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 Turebergs FK
959 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS

  F13 800 M 18.45
450 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
468 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba
471 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
473 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
905 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
911 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 2.36,78
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK
942 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 2.30,60
945 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 2.31,20
963 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF

  F13 60 M HÄCK 10.10
388 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI
423 Klara Collin -06 Heby AIF
450 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
905 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
911 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
935 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9,60
937 Annie Grindange -06 Turebergs FK
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 9,28
942 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 10,07
945 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 10,61
949 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 Turebergs FK
959 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 14.00
388 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI
393 Rashel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
423 Klara Collin -06 Heby AIF
426 Tilde Dahlbeg -06 Hälle IF 5,35
450 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
463 Filippa Zellin -06 IFK Strängnäs
466 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba
471 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmannia
473 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
474 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
493 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
905 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
909 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS
910 Chérine Lindqvist -06 Nyköpings BIS
911 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
914 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
935 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
937 Annie Grindange -06 Turebergs FK
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 5,21
942 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 4,54
949 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 Turebergs FK
959 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 16.20
450 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
468 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba
905 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
909 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS
911 Evelina Orre-Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS
935 Ida Fogdeson -06 Tjalve IF Norrköping
937 Annie Grindange -06 Turebergs FK
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 11,05
945 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 8,61
949 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 Turebergs FK
959 Eleonora Wallin -06 Täby IS

  F13 KULA 2,0 12.25
388 Foos Anis -06 Eskilstuna FI
393 Rashel Yousef -06 Eskilstuna FI
405 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
466 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba
473 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
474 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga Friidrott
493 Hilma Grundström -06 Linköpings GIF
905 Matilda Martini -06 Motala AIF
910 Chérine Lindqvist -06 Nyköpings BIS
913 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
914 Isa Sweström -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
937 Annie Grindange -06 Turebergs FK
938 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 Turebergs FK 9,27
942 Ella Fallope -06 Turebergs FK 7,77
945 Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 8,36
949 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 Turebergs FK
964 Elise Angsten -06 Upsala IF

  F12 60 M 14.30
401 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF 9,35
409 Ebba Wennebjer -07 Hammarby IF 8,61
410 Elsa Heinonen -07 Hammarby IF
414 Lilly Ståhl -07 Hammarby IF
441 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
445 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
449 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
464 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs
472 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
499 Ghazal Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI
896 Linnea Wigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
930 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
931 Tilde Green -07 Säters IF
934 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  F12 800 M 18.55
381 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
401 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF 2.48,26
464 Tilde Kumpula -07 IFK Strängnäs
499 Ghazal Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI

  F12 60 M HÄCK 10.00
381 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
382 Ida Nyberg -07 Bålsta IK
409 Ebba Wennebjer -07 Hammarby IF 10,03
441 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
445 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
449 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
896 Linnea Wigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
930 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
931 Tilde Green -07 Säters IF
932 Astrid Gemzell -07 Tierps IF

  F12 LÄNGD ZON 12.20
381 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
382 Ida Nyberg -07 Bålsta IK
401 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
409 Ebba Wennebjer -07 Hammarby IF 4,70
410 Elsa Heinonen -07 Hammarby IF
414 Lilly Ståhl -07 Hammarby IF
441 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
445 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
461 Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07 IFK Märsta
472 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
478 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
499 Ghazal Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI
896 Linnea Wigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
930 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
931 Tilde Green -07 Säters IF
934 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07 Tjalve IF Norrköping

  F12 TRESTEG ZON 15.10
381 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
382 Ida Nyberg -07 Bålsta IK
401 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
409 Ebba Wennebjer -07 Hammarby IF 9,70
410 Elsa Heinonen -07 Hammarby IF
441 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
445 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
461 Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07 IFK Märsta
478 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
499 Ghazal Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI
930 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
931 Tilde Green -07 Säters IF
932 Astrid Gemzell -07 Tierps IF
958 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS UT

  F12 KULA 2,0 18.05
381 Evelina Lång -07 Bålsta IK
382 Ida Nyberg -07 Bålsta IK
401 Vendela Eriksson -07 Gefle IF
409 Ebba Wennebjer -07 Hammarby IF 9,63
410 Elsa Heinonen -07 Hammarby IF
445 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
449 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
461 Zuzanna Maciaszczyk -07 IFK Märsta
472 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmannia
478 Hilma Sevelin -07 Katrineholms SK
499 Ghazal Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI
896 Linnea Wigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI
930 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF
931 Tilde Green -07 Säters IF

  F11 60 M 11.20
389 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
399 Ella Östblom -08 Gefle IF
403 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF
404 Evelina Wallén -08 Götlunda IF
407 Molly Mikaelsson -08 Götlunda IF
433 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad 9,16
490 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK
494 Tove Arwidson -08 Linköpings GIF
925 Desireé Nilsson -08 Spårvägen FK
958 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS 9,13
966 Lova Nordvarg -08 Upsala IF
986 Olivia Backlund -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
989 Sofie Caldenius -08 Österhaninge IF

  F11 600 M 18.05
399 Ella Östblom -08 Gefle IF
436 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
494 Tove Arwidson -08 Linköpings GIF
967 Frida Arenvang -08 Wedevågs IF
974 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
389 Matilda Israelsson -08 Eskilstuna FI
399 Ella Östblom -08 Gefle IF
403 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF
404 Evelina Wallén -08 Götlunda IF
407 Molly Mikaelsson -08 Götlunda IF
419 Thea Lind -08 Hanvikens FK
433 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
436 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
490 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK
494 Tove Arwidson -08 Linköpings GIF
925 Desireé Nilsson -08 Spårvägen FK
958 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS
966 Lova Nordvarg -08 Upsala IF
974 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
989 Sofie Caldenius -08 Österhaninge IF

  F11 KULA 2,0 13.10
403 Alva Edin -08 Götlunda IF
404 Evelina Wallén -08 Götlunda IF
407 Molly Mikaelsson -08 Götlunda IF
419 Thea Lind -08 Hanvikens FK
433 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
490 Emelie Lundqvist -08 Kungsängen FK
494 Tove Arwidson -08 Linköpings GIF
925 Desireé Nilsson -08 Spårvägen FK
958 Ebba Dahlström -08 Täby IS
974 Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
986 Olivia Backlund -08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
989 Sofie Caldenius -08 Österhaninge IF

  F10 60 M 11.40
383 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
394 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
396 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
397 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
415 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
417 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
425 Zaga Widen -09 Heby AIF
432 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
434 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
444 Astrid Bodemyr -09 IFK Kristinehamn
475 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott 9,76
479 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
483 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
492 Isolde Hallman -09 Leksands friidrott
898 Stella Pettersson -09 Ludvika FFI
917 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
947 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 10,15
954 Molly Envall -09 Turebergs FK
957 Thea Boström -09 Turebergs FK

  F10 600 M 18.25
383 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
396 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
397 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
415 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
417 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
432 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
434 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
444 Astrid Bodemyr -09 IFK Kristinehamn
475 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott 2.10,33
479 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
492 Isolde Hallman -09 Leksands friidrott
917 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
947 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 2.06,73
976 Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK 2.11

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.30
383 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
394 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
396 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
397 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
398 Astrid Östblom -12 Gefle IF UT
415 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
417 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
425 Zaga Widen -09 Heby AIF
432 My Olsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
434 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
444 Astrid Bodemyr -09 IFK Kristinehamn
475 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
479 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
483 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
492 Isolde Hallman -09 Leksands friidrott
898 Stella Pettersson -09 Ludvika FFI
917 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
944 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK UT
947 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 3,40
953 Maja Envall -11 Turebergs FK UT
954 Molly Envall -09 Turebergs FK
957 Thea Boström -09 Turebergs FK
976 Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK 3,21

  F10 KULA 2,0 10.10
383 Tove Norrby -09 Bålsta IK
394 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
396 Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
397 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
415 Linn Elsässer Haldin -09 Hammarby IF
417 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF
434 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta Karlstad
444 Astrid Bodemyr -09 IFK Kristinehamn
479 Juni Westerdahl -09 Katrineholms SK
483 Nellie Garmland -09 Katrineholms SK
492 Isolde Hallman -09 Leksands friidrott
898 Stella Pettersson -09 Ludvika FFI
917 Livia Pettersson -09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
947 Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 5,61
954 Molly Envall -09 Turebergs FK
957 Thea Boström -09 Turebergs FK

  F9 60 M 13.20
422 Josephine Melander -10 Heby AIF
451 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
460 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
482 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
495 Alysia Mohalland -10 LK Roslagen
903 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
916 Lily Sweström -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
940 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK
944 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK

  F9 400 M 17.40
422 Josephine Melander -10 Heby AIF
451 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
482 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
903 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
940 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK
944 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK

  F9 KULA 2,0 17.15
451 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
460 Maliom Manele -10 IFK Märsta
482 Maja Sevelin -10 Katrineholms SK
903 Maja Martini -10 Motala AIF
916 Lily Sweström -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
940 Celine Rajalakso -10 Turebergs FK
944 Ella Strunke -10 Turebergs FK

  F8 60 M 13.40
392 Rafaela Yousef -12 Eskilstuna FI
406 Frida Simonsson -11 Götlunda IF
430 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
456 Cornelia Nordlander -11 IFK Märsta
467 Greta Haglund -11 IFK Tumba
481 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
489 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK
900 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF
943 Ella Hilding -11 Turebergs FK
950 Lova Boström -11 Turebergs FK
952 Lovelia Rajalakso -11 Turebergs FK
953 Maja Envall -11 Turebergs FK
970 Emma Lindström -11 Västerås FK
972 Isabella Ahlgren -11 Västerås FK

  F8 400 M 17.30
406 Frida Simonsson -11 Götlunda IF
429 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta Karlstad
430 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
481 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
900 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF
943 Ella Hilding -11 Turebergs FK
950 Lova Boström -11 Turebergs FK
952 Lovelia Rajalakso -11 Turebergs FK
953 Maja Envall -11 Turebergs FK

  F8 KULA 2,0 15.30
430 Josephine Wäseby -11 IF Göta Karlstad
456 Cornelia Nordlander -11 IFK Märsta
481 Lovisa Daun -11 Katrineholms SK
489 Elin Jansson -11 Kungsängen FK
900 Ellen Adolfsson -11 Motala AIF
943 Ella Hilding -11 Turebergs FK
950 Lova Boström -11 Turebergs FK
952 Lovelia Rajalakso -11 Turebergs FK
953 Maja Envall -11 Turebergs FK
972 Isabella Ahlgren -11 Västerås FK

  F7 60 M 14.00
398 Astrid Östblom -12 Gefle IF
421 Ella Johansson -12 Heby AIF
424 My Lindström -12 Heby AIF
484 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK
969 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
984 Elicia Backlund -13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F7 200 M 17.15
398 Astrid Östblom -12 Gefle IF
421 Ella Johansson -12 Heby AIF
424 My Lindström -12 Heby AIF
484 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK
969 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
984 Elicia Backlund -13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

  F7 KULA 2,0 16.00
421 Ella Johansson -12 Heby AIF
424 My Lindström -12 Heby AIF
484 Saga Lundborg -14 Katrineholms SK
969 Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
984 Elicia Backlund -13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK