Startlista Julichansen # 3
Torsdag 16/7
M 200m
Desmond Rogo -96 AIK 21.44
Lion Martinez -78 AIK 22.03
Marcus Lehto -73 Boden FI 26.06 (25.67)
William Larsson -02 Gefle IF 23.93
Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 23.12
Victor Bengtsson -91 IFK Umeå 24.33
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 22.29
Johan Claesson -01 Linköpings GIF 22.83 (22.44)
Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF 24.72
Olle Ek -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF (25.00)
Ívar Jasonarson -92 Spårvägens FK 21.74
Marcus Berggren -96 Spårvägens FK 22.31
Edvin Habermann -01 Spårvägens FK 23.82
Jonathan Kjellén -00 Västerås FK (24.08)
Tim Singmadeewised -02 Västerås FK 24.24
Benjamin Tinglöf -01 Ärla IF 23.46i (22.47)
M 200m Race-Running
Lars Einarsson -67 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wiktor Hanssen -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF
P17 200m
Olle Billgren -04 Hellas FK
Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 23.74
Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS 24.58
Lukas Lindberg -04 Hässelby SK 23.77
William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI 25.52
Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK 24.30
Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 25.33
P13 200m
Emil Winnerstam -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Isak Winnerstam -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
M 300m 
Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 36.98
Ívar Jasonarson -92 Spårvägens FK 34.17
August Kallin -02 Västerås FK 38.31
Jakob Dalenbring -99 Västerås FK
M 300m Race-Running
Lars Einarsson -67 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wiktor Hanssen -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF
P15 300m
Elias Sadek -05 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg -06 Gefle IF
M Tresteg
Erik Ehrlin -90 Hammarby IF
David Århammar -02 IFK Lidingö
Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro
P17 Tresteg
Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS
P15 Tresteg
William Klacksell -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK
P13 Tresteg
Emil Winnerstam -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Isak Winnerstam -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
M Spjut
Isaac Lind Olson -05 Bollnäs FIK 600g
Viktor Lögdahl -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 600g
Elias Press -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 400g
Mikola Ahlgren -05 Västerås FK 600g
K 200m 
Tuva Lindqvist -02 Finspångs AIK 26.62
Sandra Knezevic -92 Hammarby IF 24.72
Bilge Kaya -02 Hellas FK (25.87)
Kristina Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö 28.54
Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 25.50
Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro 26.18
Clara Strandberg Zarotti -99 Linköpings GIF 27.62
Emelina Wirebo -99 Motala AIF
Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.75 (25.21)
Moa Hjelmer -90 Spårvägens FK 23.85
Saga Berneryd -99 Spårvägens FK 25.19
Maia Eppelin -96 Spårvägens FK 25.51
Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 24.89
Ida Jansson -95 Upsala IF 24.97
Ebba Svantesson -97 Upsala IF 25.24 (24.81)
Virva Rylander -00 Västerås FK 26.01 (25.41)
F17 200m
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 28.98
Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 29.79w
Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge FI 28.89i
Alicia Nordmark Niska -06 Tullinge FI
Ida Palmqvist -03 Västerås FK 28.92
F13 200m
Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 35.23
Amanda Cederberg -07 Åkersberga SK 30.03
F15 300m
Stina Östholm -09 Eskilstuna FI
Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad 41.16
Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
Maya Domanowsky -05 Tullinge FI
Elsa Kagevik -06 Turebergs FK 44.08
Zelda Lukic -09 Västerås FK
Eleonore Stellansdotter -07 Ärla IF
K Tresteg
Emilia Sjöstrand -02 Hellas FK
Emelina Wirebo -99 Motala AIF
F15 Tresteg
Tinda Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
Linnea Villskog -05 Gefle IF
Maja McCarthy -06 Hellas FK
Iris Kihl -05 Hellas FK
Isabelle Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS
F13 Tresteg
Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
K Spjut
Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI 400g
Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad 500g
Ida Thunberg -99 KFUM Örebro
Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK 500g
Caroline Johansson -05 Nyköpings BIS 500g
Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 500g
Primrose Ulegård -76 Västerås FK