Startlista Julichansen #4
Torsdag 23/7
P13 60m
Sebastian Simon -08 Hammarby IF
Emil Winnerstam -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Isak Winnerstam -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Oskar Tennhed -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.16
Joar Eriksson -07 Turebergs FK 8.36
Elias Ekman -07 Upsala IF 8.12
Wilmer Åkerlund -09 Västerås FK 8.95
M 80m
August Calles -05 Bromma IF 9.98
Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF 10.80
Elias Sadek -05 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg -06 Gefle IF
David Jonhed -06 IF Göta Karlstad 11.81
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
Folke Eriksson -06 KFUM Örebro
Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro
Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.34
William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK 9.79
M 100m 
William Larsson Svensson -02 Gefle IF
Dennis Otieno -91 Hammarby IF (10.32)
Paul Förnestig -01 Hammarby IF 11.18
Alexander Hult -96 IF Göta Karlstad (10.78)
Markus Ögren -98 IF Göta Karlstad (11.11)
Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 11.31
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 11.22
Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro 12.24
Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Malmö AI 10.74
Arvid Borg -04 Nyköpings BIS 11.62
Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.51
Ívar Jasonarson -92 Spårvägens FK 10.86 (10.81)
Marcus Berggren -96 Spårvägens FK 11.21
Rodi Kay -98 Täby IS 11.35
August Kallin -02 Västerås FK
Jakob Dalenbring -99 Västerås FK 11.27
Jonathan Kjellén -00 Västerås FK (12.07)
Lukas Nordén -98 Västerås FK 10.87
Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FK (11.00)
Tim Singmadeewised -02 Västerås FK 11.39w
P17 100m
Alvin Rask -04 Alunda SK 11.71
Josef Malsher -04 Alunda SK
Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro 12.28
Esbjörn Eriksson -03 Turebergs FK 11.60w
Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK
M Längd
Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF
Hugo Olsson -02 Turebergs FK
Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK
P17 Längd
Alvin Rask -04 Alunda SK
Josef Malsher -04 Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund -03 Alunda SK
Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Molinder -03 KFUM Örebro
Philip Tennhed -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
P15 Längd
August Calles -05 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson -05 Bromma IF
Elias Sadek -05 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg -06 Gefle IF
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05 IFK Lidingö
Max Holm -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Brändeborn -05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gabriel Dag -05 Västerås FK
P13 Längd
Sebastian Simon -08 Hammarby IF
Emil Winnerstam -10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Isak Winnerstam -08 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wilmer Åkerlund -09 Västerås FK
M Slägga
Henrik Arnerdal -74 Råby-Rekarne FIF
P19 Slägga
Anton Harrysson -02 Mälarhöjden IK
Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
P17 Slägga
Alexander Lindefalk -03 Hammarby FI
Fredrik Frunck -03 Turebergs FK
P13 Slägga
Sebastian Simon -08 Hammarby IF
K 60m
Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Camilla Larson -69 Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.19
Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK 9.98
Lova Nordvarg -08 Upsala IF 8.98
Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK 9.78
Eleonore Stellansdotter -07 Ärla IF
K 80m 
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 Bromma IF 10.79
Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.34
Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
Camilla Larson -69 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF 10.34
Sara Johansson -05 Åkersberga SK 10.99
K 100m
Towa Korsell -02 Eksjö Södra IK (13.21)
Tuva Lindqvist -02 Finspångs AIK 12.87
Sarah Karlsson -01 Huddinge AIS (12.26)
Greta Deltin -00 Hässelby SK 12.44 (12.00)
Emilia Kjellberg -96 IF Göta Karlstad (11.79)
Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 12.29
Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK
Freja Avebäck -95 Malmö AI
Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.35
Camilla Larson -69 Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.83
Victoria Davidsson -02 Tyresö FK
Emelie Åbrink Andersson -99 Västerås FK
Primrose Ulegård -76 Västerås FK (13.33)
Virva Rylander -00 Västerås FK 12.41
Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF (12.51)
F17 100m
Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
Nicole Nyberg -04 Hässelby SK 13.18
Ebba Asp -04 KFUM Örebro 12.56
Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 12.91
Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.20
Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK
Alva Nordvarg -04 Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF 13.88
K Längd
Ebba Lindblom -02 Alunda SK
Tuva Lindqvist -02 Finspångs AIK
Emilia Kjellberg -96 IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK
Maja Åskag -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK
F17 Längd
Alva Lindblom -04 Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
Thilde Berglund -03 Gefle IF
Nicole Nyberg -04 Hässelby SK
Moa Gustafsson -04 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Alva Nordvarg -04 Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF
Ida Palmqvist -03 Västerås FK
F15 Längd
Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
Lina Ånstad -05 Motala AIF
Meja Wolwan -05 Upsala IF
F13 Längd
Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
Wilda Runeborg -07 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Freja Kagevik -09 Turebergs FK
Lova Nordvarg -08 Upsala IF
Embla Allard -12 Västerås FK
Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK
K Slägga
Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF
Ida Forss -99 Hammarby IF
Tilde Jönsson -02 Linköpings GIF
Ida Arnerdal -02 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Rebecka Hallerth -96 Spårvägens FK
Isabella Wiklund -03 Västerås FK
Johanna Carlsson -00 Ärla IF
F17 Slägga
Ebba Lind -04 Hanvikens SK
Amanda Jönsson -04 Linköpings GIF
Rebecka Essman -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Isabella Wiklund -03 Västerås FK
Matilda Eriksson -04 Västerås FK
Saga Berg -04 Östhammar FI
F15 Slägga
Ruth Eklöf -05 Alunda SK
Linnéa Lindefalk -05 Hammarby IF
Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK
Kajsa Berg -06 Östhammar FI
Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
F13 Slägga
Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna FI
Emma Jönsson -07 Linköpings GIF
Teorella Jönsson -09 Linköpings GIF
Midea Allard -08 Västerås FK