Resultat Mälarspelen 12/6 -16

    MÄN 100 M  Tillsammans med P17  Vind -1,3  
1Hugo Norberg -98Falu IK12,95

    MÄN 800 M      
1Aleksej Pirgholizadeh -94Eskilstuna FI1.58,66
2Robin Johansson -94Ärla IF1.59,20
3Berhe Kidane -99Eskilstuna FI2.00,29
4Michael Welday -99Stocksäters IF2.01,55
5Gustaf Norlander -99Ärla IF2.07,51
-Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SKDNS
-Merit Hagos -98Eskilstuna FIDNS

    MÄN STAV      
1Oscar Janson -75Ullevi FK5,00
2Carl Sténson -93Hellas Friidrott5,00
3Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK3,70
-Jonathan Karlsson -98Täby ISDNS

    MÄN KULA      
1Ali Alsaadi -95Råby-Rekarne FIF13,22

    MÄN SPJUT      
1Björn Brink -91Hammarby IF49,91
-Hans Nordberg -65Huddinge AIS42,48M50 700g
-Edvin Larsson -98Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Hugo Norberg -98Falu IKDNS

    P19 STAFETT 1000 M  DM, Tillsammans med P17     
1Eskilstuna FI2.06,91
Noa Fridell -99, Mose Hussein -00, Yasin Hussein -98, Mohammed Ali -97

    P17 100 M  Tillsammans med M  Vind -1,3  
1Jonathan Kjellén -00Västerås FK12,47
2Olle Ohrmér -99Nyköpings BIS12,69
3Oliver Larsson -00Nyköpings BIS12,95
4Rohi Heydari -00Nyköpings BIS13,36
5Ali Resa -00Eskilstuna FI14,50
-Noa Fridell -99Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00Karlskoga FriidrottDNS

    P17 200 M    Vind +0,4  
1Olle Ohrmér -99Nyköpings BIS24,99
2Jonathan Kjellén -00Västerås FK25,16
3Oliver Larsson -00Nyköpings BIS25,58
4Ali Resa -00Eskilstuna FI28,11

    P17 800 M  Tillsammans med P15    
1Linus Näslund -00Ärla IF2.11,66
2Koykub Briza -99Eskilstuna FI2.27,03

    P17 STAV      
1Tom Johansson -99KFUM Örebro3,90
2Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström -99Hellas Friidrott3,80
3Jakob Palmerstedt -00Hammarby IF3,20

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Oskar Erixon -99IK Westmannia6,44+1,0
2Markus Thorsell -99Råby-Rekarne FIF5,95+1,5
3Oliver Larsson -00Nyköpings BIS5,30+1,0
-Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström -99Hellas FriidrottDNS
-Noa Fridell -99Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Ali Resa -00Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00Karlskoga FriidrottDNS
-Olle Ohrmér -99Nyköpings BISDNS

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF8,35
2Ali Resa -00Eskilstuna FI6,86

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      
1Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF24,74

    P17 SPJUT 700      
1Holger Norberg -99Falu IK36,56
2Markus Thorsell -99Råby-Rekarne FIF34,59
3Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF30,14

    P17 STAFETT 1000 M  DM, Tillsammans med P19     
1Nyköpings BIS2.19,56
Gustav Magnusson -00, Rohi Heydari -00, Oliver Larsson -00, Olle Ohrmér -99

    P15 80 M    Vind -0,1  
1Kristian Gerdtsson -01Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb9,83
2Benjamin Tinglöf -01Ärla IF9,88
3Olle Ek -02Råby-Rekarne FIF10,94
4Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF10,96
5Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF11,41
-Alexander Hult -01IK WestmanniaDNS

    P15 300 M      
1Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia40,97
2August Kallin -02Västerås FK41,71
3Olle Ek -02Råby-Rekarne FIF43,98
4Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF46,95

    P15 800 M  Tillsammans med P17    
1Melker Forsberg -01Glanshammars IF2.16,27
2Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF2.53,77

    P15 STAV      
1Benjamin Tinglöf -01Ärla IF3,40
2Erik Hanell -01Stocksäters IF3,30
3Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF3,30
-Harald Gemmel -01Hammarby IFDNS
-Jonathan Howser -02Täby ISDNS

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Kristian Gerdtsson -01Bergslagens Friidrottsklubb5,47+2,0
2Alexander Hult -01IK Westmannia5,28+1,5
3Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF4,97+1,9
4Erik Hanell -01Stocksäters IF4,75+0,9
5Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF4,64+1,2
6Olle Ek -02Råby-Rekarne FIF4,47+1,2

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Victor Sahlin -02SLK Oxelösund10,14
2Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK9,94
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF8,50
-Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IFDNS

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Emil Holm -01Råby-Rekarne FIF44,66
2Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK42,08
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF29,53
4Victor Sahlin -02SLK Oxelösund26,60
5Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF24,72

    P15 SPJUT 600      
1Victor Sahlin -02SLK Oxelösund30,87
2Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK30,70
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF18,94
-Pontus Gustavsson -02Västerås FKDNS
-Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IFDNS
-Emil Holm -01Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    P13 60 M    Vind +0,2  
1Simon Öberg -03Västerås FK8,98
2Joakim Hellbratt -03Huddinge AIS8,99
3Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF9,71
4Gustav Wiberg -03Råby-Rekarne FIF9,95

    P13 200 M    Vind -2,0  
1Simon Öberg -03Västerås FK29,70
2Joakim Hellbratt -03Huddinge AIS30,33
3Pelle Karlsson -03Götlunda IF30,48
4Eskil Jonsson -03Bålsta IK31,54
5Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF34,47

    P13 600 M      
1Simon Öberg -03Västerås FK1.47,39
2Evert Jonsson -03Bålsta IK1.49,80
3Niklas Lönnqvist -03Ärla IF2.14,83

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Joakim Hellbratt -03Huddinge AIS4,55-1,3
2Pelle Karlsson -03Götlunda IF4,53+0,3
3Eskil Jonsson -03Bålsta IK4,09-0,2
4Gustav Wiberg -03Råby-Rekarne FIF4,02+0,0
-Simon Öberg -03Västerås FKDNS

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Mustafa Talal -03Eskilstuna FI11,52
2Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK10,36
3Eskil Jonsson -03Bålsta IK8,03
4Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF6,43
5Gustav Wiberg -03Råby-Rekarne FIF6,26

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK44,42
2Mustafa Talal -03Eskilstuna FI27,37
3Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF17,32

    P13 SPJUT 400      
1Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK36,11
2Mustafa Talal -03Eskilstuna FI26,86
3Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF24,59
4Evert Jonsson -03Bålsta IK21,36
5Gustav Jansson -05IK Westmannia18,62
6Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF18,16

    P11 60 M    Vind +1,8  
1William Brändeborn -05Råby-Rekarne FIF9,49
2William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF9,55
3Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF9,65
4Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF10,33
5Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköpings BIS10,69
6Teodor Wallén -05Götlunda IF12,40
-Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1William Brändeborn -05Råby-Rekarne FIF4,07+0,2
2Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF3,89+0,0
3Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF3,84+0,0
4Hannes Jantunen -05Råby-Rekarne FIF3,78+0,0
5William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF3,35+0,7
6Herman Zetterlund -06IFK Strängnäs2,64+0,0
-Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköpings BISDNS

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Gustav Jansson -05IK Westmannia9,07
2Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF8,99
3Teodor Wallén -05Götlunda IF8,53
4Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF8,12
5Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF7,58
6Alex Henoc -06Eskilstuna FI6,75
7Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköpings BIS4,89

    P11 BOLLKAST      
1William Brändeborn -05Råby-Rekarne FIF37,24
2Gustav Jansson -05IK Westmannia29,20
3Alex Henoc -06Eskilstuna FI25,35
4William Klacksell -05Råby-Rekarne FIF25,29

    P9 60 M      
1Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK9,65
2Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI10,02
3Hugo Andersson -07Nyköpings BIS12,10
-Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IFDNS

    P9 400 M  Tillsammans med F9    
1Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK1.15,04
2Hugo Andersson -07Nyköpings BIS1.36,63
-Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IFDNS

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI4,06+1,8
2Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK4,05+0,0
3Hugo Andersson -07Nyköpings BIS2,68+0,0
-Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IFDNS

    P9 BOLLKAST      
1Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK30,36
2Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF25,90
3Hugo Andersson -07Nyköpings BIS18,01

    KVINNOR 800 M      
1Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF2.26,93
2Agnes Jansson -98IK Westmannia2.41,07
3Emma Jansson -98IK Westmannia2.49,92

    KVINNOR STAV      
1Jenny Rosén -72Nyköpings BIS2,83

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Emma Thor -97Turebergs FK58,87
2Grete Ahlberg -98Hammarby IF58,70
3Kristina Andersson -91Råby-Rekarne FIF52,72
4Hanna Mårtensson -96Hässelby SK52,46
-Kajsa Wennberg -96Upsala IFDNS

    F17 100 M    Vind -0,3  
1Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson -99Täby IS13,26
2Therese Knutsson -00Glanshammars IF13,50
3Cornelia Alm -00Täby IS14,14
4Ellen Bähr -00Nyköpings BIS14,69

    F17 200 M    Vind: -2,4  
1Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson -99Täby IS26,75
2Cornelia Alm -00Täby IS28,98
3Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia30,50

    F17 800 M  Tillsammans med F15    
1Anna Ankarfjord Lundin -00IFK Strängnäs2.58,09

    F17 STAV      
1Amanda Järnvall -99GoIF Tjalve3,23
2Ellen Haavisto -00Eskilstuna FI3,23
3Emmy Haavisto -00Eskilstuna FI3,03
-Medeleine Engström -00Huddinge AISDNS

    F17 LÄNGD      
1Therese Knutsson -00Glanshammars IF4,88+0,4
2Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia4,70+0,0
-Emma Holm -99Eskilstuna FIDNS

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Julia Axtelius -00Enköpings AI12,67
2Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia11,02
3Tilde All -99Täby IS10,89
4Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson -99Täby IS10,65
-Victoria Engström Kindmark -97Upsala IFDNS

    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Tilde All -99Täby IS45,82
2Johanna Carlsson -00Ärla IF40,97

    F17 SPJUT 500      
1Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia29,02

    F15 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,1  
1Maja Åskag -02Råby-Rekarne FIF11,21Final
2Tyra Johansson -02Bålsta IK11,64Final
3Johanna Mickels -02Ärla IF11,81Final
4Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF12,02Final

    F15 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1  
1Johanna Achtman -01Ärla IF11,05Final
2Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF11,48Final
3Viktoria Krogen -01Råby-Rekarne FIF11,67Final
-Emmy Lindström -02Kils AIKDNSFinal

    F15 80 M  FINAL  Vind -2,1  
1Maja Åskag -02Råby-Rekarne FIF11,00
2Johanna Achtman -01Ärla IF11,15
3Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF11,52
4Johanna Mickels -02Ärla IF11,80
5Viktoria Krogen -01Råby-Rekarne FIF11,81
6Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF12,22
-Tyra Johansson -02Bålsta IKDNS

    F15 300 M      
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF42,46
2Maja Åskag -02Råby-Rekarne FIF44,54
3Johanna Mickels -02Ärla IF45,49

    F15 800 M  Tillsammans med F17    
1Johanna Mickels -02Ärla IF2.32,11
2Walda Jonsson -01Bålsta IK2.41,16
-Kerstin Strådalen -02Ärla IFDNS

    F15 STAV      
1Alva Sundin -01Täby IS3,56
2Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF3,03
3Tilda Kapell -01Hammarby IF2,93
4Isa Hausmann -01Hammarby IF2,83
-Amanda Finney-Nilsson -01Täby ISDNS
-Josefin Fundberg -04Ärla IFDNS

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Hannah Stenbeck -01Täby IS5,18+2,0
2Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF4,98+1,8
3Maja Åskag -02Råby-Rekarne FIF4,77+1,0
4Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF4,46+0,3
5Walda Jonsson -01Bålsta IK4,42+0,0
6Tyra Johansson -02Bålsta IK4,22+0,5
7Viktoria Krogen -01Råby-Rekarne FIF4,12+1,3
8Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF3,72+0,9

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Alexandra Nilsson -02Götlunda IF9,23
2Viktoria Krogen -01Råby-Rekarne FIF7,82
-Kerstin Strådalen -02Ärla IFDNS

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Linnéa Molander -01IFK Tumba35,48
2Tilde Jönsson -02Linköpings GIF33,28
3Evelina Sjöström -02IFK Tumba25,72
4Alexandra Nilsson -02Götlunda IF25,43
5Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF18,35
-Kerstin Strådalen -02Ärla IFDNS

    F15 SPJUT 500      
1Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF22,24

    F15 STAFETT 1000 M  DM, Tillsammans med F13     
1Ärla IF2.31,05
Johanna Achtman -01, Johanna Mickels -02, Angelina Rydensjö -01, Emilia Rydensjö -02

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,0  
1Emma Helander -03Eskilstuna FI8,84Final
2Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköpings BIS8,85Final
3Irma Marklund -04Råby-Rekarne FIF8,95Final
4Moa Gustafsson -04Råby-Rekarne FIF9,24
5Ella Sjöstrand -03Katrineholms SK9,89
6Rebecka Essman -03Råby-Rekarne FIF10,12

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,3  
1Matty Colley -04Eskilstuna FI8,81Final
2Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FI8,91Final
3Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS9,05
4Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,48
5Nova Säll -03Råby-Rekarne FIF10,88

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind +2,0  
1Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF8,87Final
2Smilla Gejdeman -03Eskilstuna FI9,03Final
3Amanda Eklund -03Nyköpings BIS9,04Final
4Emma Karlsson Svedestam -Råby-Rekarne FIF9,21
5Johanna Eckerdal -04Nyköpings BIS9,84
6Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF10,03

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind: +0,0  
1Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF8,75
2Matty Colley -04Eskilstuna FI8,85
3Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FI8,85
4Emma Helander -03Eskilstuna FI8,93
5Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköpings BIS8,96
6Amanda Eklund -03Nyköpings BIS8,96
7Irma Marklund -04Råby-Rekarne FIF9,00
8Smilla Gejdeman -03Eskilstuna FI9,09

    F13 200 M    Vind -1,5  
1Smilla Gejdeman -03Eskilstuna FI28,96
2Matty Colley -04Eskilstuna FI29,73
3Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS30,85
4Irma Marklund -04Råby-Rekarne FIF31,22
5Emma Karlsson Svedestam -Råby-Rekarne FIF31,82
6Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF33,91
-Rebecka Essman -03Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIFDNS

    F13 600 M  Tillsammans med F11    
1Filippa Rydensjö -04Ärla IF1.51,68
2Smilla Gejdeman -03Eskilstuna FI1.53,06
3Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03IFK Strängnäs1.56,51

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FI5,00+0,0
2Emma Helander -03Eskilstuna FI4,86+0,9
3Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköpings BIS4,85+1,6
4Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF4,82+2,44,70 +1,9
5Filippa Rydensjö -04Ärla IF4,60+0,7
6Matty Colley -04Eskilstuna FI4,54+1,1
7Amanda Eklund -03Nyköpings BIS4,52+1,3
8Irma Marklund -04Råby-Rekarne FIF4,40+1,0
9Moa Gustafsson -04Råby-Rekarne FIF4,10+1,6
10Stella Andersson -04Nyköpings BIS4,07+0,5
11Smilla Gejdeman -03Eskilstuna FI4,04+2,34,01 +0,8
12Johanna Eckerdal -04Nyköpings BIS3,94+0,0
13Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF3,91+0,8
14Ella Sjöstrand -03Katrineholms SK3,72+2,83,42 +1,7
15Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF3,59+0,8
16Rebecka Essman -03Råby-Rekarne FIF3,10+1,1
17Carolina Nilsson -03Götlunda IF2,90+0,0
18Nova Säll -03Råby-Rekarne FIF2,78-1,7
-Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
-Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin -03IFK SträngnäsDNS
-Stella Åberg -04Nyköpings BISDNS

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FI10,86
2Emma Karlsson Svedestam -Råby-Rekarne FIF9,76
3Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIF9,27
4Linn Gellar -03Nyköpings BIS8,43
5Irma Marklund -04Råby-Rekarne FIF7,92
6Alva Selinder -03Nyköpings BIS6,56
7Rebecka Essman -03Råby-Rekarne FIF5,49

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FI25,59
2Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköpings BIS24,76
3Amanda Jönsson -04Linköpings GIF20,67
4Rebecka Essman -03Råby-Rekarne FIF16,87
5Linn Gellar -03Nyköpings BIS15,75
6Alva Selinder -03Nyköpings BIS15,66

    F13 SPJUT 400      
1Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIF24,86
2Filippa Rydensjö -04Ärla IF20,96
3Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF19,85
4Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköpings BIS19,46
5Amanda Eklund -03Nyköpings BIS18,89
6Emma Karlsson Svedestam -Råby-Rekarne FIF16,94
7Alva Selinder -03Nyköpings BIS16,55
8Linn Gellar -03Nyköpings BIS16,25
9Johanna Eckerdal -04Nyköpings BIS15,87
10Carolina Nilsson -03Götlunda IF14,70
-Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FIDNS
-Stella Åberg -04Nyköpings BISDNS
-Moa Gustafsson -04Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS

    F13 STAFETT 1000 M  DM, Tillsammans med F15     
1Eskilstuna FI2.42,07
Felicia Karlsson -03, Emma Helander -03, Matty Colley -03, Smilla Gejdeman -03
2Nyköpings BIS2.48,26
Amanda Eklund -03, Linn Gellar -03, Alva Selinder -03, Hanna Löfgren -03

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,1  
1Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF9,80Final
2Elin Lönnqvist -06Ärla IF9,91Final
3Wilma Söderberg -05Eskilstuna FI10,11Final
4Hanna Poppeller -05Eskilstuna FI11,15Final
5Meg Nordh -05Eskilstuna FI11,17Final
6Filippa Zellin -06IFK Strängnäs11,78

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,4  
1Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS9,92Final
2Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS10,69Final
3Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköpings BIS11,15Final
4Linnéa Bingstrand -06Nyköpings BIS12,12
5Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF12,40
-Jovana Durisic -06Södertälje IFDNS

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3  
1Elin Lönnqvist -06Ärla IF9,65
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS9,66
3Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF9,73
4Wilma Söderberg -05Eskilstuna FI10,06
5Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS10,35
6Hanna Poppeller -05Eskilstuna FI11,11
7Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköpings BIS11,14
8Meg Nordh -05Eskilstuna FI11,16

    F11 600 M  Tillsammans med F13    
1Elin Lönnqvist -06Ärla IF2.10,08
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS2.10,18
3Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS2.18,85
4Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF2.27,70

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF3,80+1,4
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköpings BIS3,63+0,2
3Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköpings BIS3,23+1,0
4Elin Lönnqvist -06Ärla IF3,18+1,1
5Hanna Poppeller -05Eskilstuna FI2,97+1,8
6Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköpings BIS2,97+0,0
7Filippa Zellin -06IFK Strängnäs2,76+0,4
8Wilma Söderberg -05Eskilstuna FI2,76+1,3
9Meg Nordh -05Eskilstuna FI2,50+0,6
10Linnéa Bingstrand -06Nyköpings BIS2,26+1,3
11Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF2,17+0,6
-Jovana Durisic -06Södertälje IFDNS

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköpings BIS6,00
2Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF4,94
3Wilma Söderberg -05Eskilstuna FI4,90
4Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF4,72
5Linnéa Bingstrand -06Nyköpings BIS4,70
6Meg Nordh -05Eskilstuna FI4,30

    F11 BOLLKAST      
1Hanna Poppeller -05Eskilstuna FI22,37
2Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF18,86
3Wilma Söderberg -05Eskilstuna FI16,39
4Linnéa Bingstrand -06Nyköpings BIS16,10
5Meg Nordh -05Eskilstuna FI14,19
6Desiree Essman -06Råby-Rekarne FIF13,32
-Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköpings BISDNS

    F9 60 M    Vind +1,9  
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF10,33
2Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS10,38
3Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF11,62
4Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF11,78
5Evelina Wallén -08Götlunda IF12,20
-Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SKDNS

    F9 400 M  Tillsammans med P9    
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF1.21,80
2Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS1.23,75
3Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF1.41,29
4Evelina Wallén -08Götlunda IF1.47,13

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF3,34+2,13,17 +0,0
2Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS3,30+1,8
3Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF2,67+1,2
4Evelina Wallén -08Götlunda IF2,53+0,7
5Esmerada Karlsson-Evertsson -09Råby-Rekarne FIF2,21+1,8
6Emma Jönsson -07Linköpings GIF2,10+0,8
-Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SKDNS

    F9 BOLLKAST      
1Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköpings BIS12,61
2Emma Jönsson -07Linköpings GIF9,24
-Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SKDNS

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram